CONNACHT CHAMPIONSHIPS 2012 Print this Gala/Page

Event 1  Boys 14 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Robert            12 ATH                            4:28.54  
                  29.80     1:03.76 (33.96)     1:38.25 (34.49)     2:13.14 (34.89)
        2:47.63 (34.49)     3:21.97 (34.34)     3:56.42 (34.45)     4:28.54 (32.12)
  2 Lennon, Fiachra           14 ATH                            4:34.10  
                  30.75     1:04.92 (34.17)     1:40.15 (35.23)     2:15.69 (35.54)
        2:50.92 (35.23)     3:26.33 (35.41)     4:01.14 (34.81)     4:34.10 (32.96)
  3 Moran, Michael            12 COM                            4:35.90  
                  29.92     1:03.63 (33.71)     1:38.87 (35.24)     2:14.85 (35.98)
        2:50.75 (35.90)     3:26.78 (36.03)     4:01.84 (35.06)     4:35.90 (34.06)
  4 Burke, Ciaran             12 Tuam Swim Team                 4:36.00  
                  31.24     1:05.80 (34.56)     1:40.57 (34.77)     2:15.96 (35.39)
        2:50.27 (34.31)     3:25.55 (35.28)     4:01.04 (35.49)     4:36.00 (34.96)
  5 Frank, Adam               13 B DOL                          4:40.14  
                  30.45     1:04.72 (34.27)     1:39.88 (35.16)     2:16.00 (36.12)
        2:52.36 (36.36)     3:29.70 (37.34)     4:06.22 (36.52)     4:40.14 (33.92)
  6 Wilson, Mitchell          13 Tuam Swim Team                 4:40.67  
                  31.04     1:05.65 (34.61)     1:41.12 (35.47)     2:15.96 (34.84)
        2:50.77 (34.81)     3:26.99 (36.22)     4:03.28 (36.29)     4:40.67 (37.39)
  7 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Dara      14 CLM                            4:46.54  
                  32.17     1:08.47 (36.30)     1:44.97 (36.50)     2:22.06 (37.09)
        2:57.39 (35.33)     3:34.26 (36.87)     4:10.77 (36.51)     4:46.54 (35.77)
  8 Dunne, Shane              14 B DOL                          5:02.69  
                  32.09     1:09.33 (37.24)     1:48.49 (39.16)     2:27.65 (39.16)
        3:06.28 (38.63)     3:45.26 (38.98)     4:24.41 (39.15)     5:02.69 (38.28)
  9 Tierney, Sean             13 ATH                            5:04.49  
                  32.09     1:08.49 (36.40)     1:47.01 (38.52)     2:25.67 (38.66)
        3:05.29 (39.62)     3:44.84 (39.55)     4:24.81 (39.97)     5:04.49 (39.68)
 10 Doorly, Joseph            12 GAL                            5:08.68  
                  34.86     1:13.47 (38.61)     1:52.82 (39.35)     2:33.19 (40.37)
        3:13.00 (39.81)     3:52.29 (39.29)     4:31.26 (38.97)     5:08.68 (37.42)
 11 Melly, Conor              13 CBAR                           5:11.46  
                  34.70     1:13.23 (38.53)     1:52.63 (39.40)     2:32.80 (40.17)
        3:12.78 (39.98)     3:53.09 (40.31)     4:33.21 (40.12)     5:11.46 (38.25)
 12 Gibbons, Shane            14 ATH                            5:12.57  
                  34.75     1:14.27 (39.52)     1:55.23 (40.96)     2:35.94 (40.71)
        3:15.27 (39.33)     3:55.14 (39.87)     4:35.19 (40.05)     5:12.57 (37.38)
 13 Pfeiffer, Kieran          13 Bluefin                        5:13.85  
                  33.82     1:11.87 (38.05)     1:51.59 (39.72)     2:32.16 (40.57)
        3:13.26 (41.10)     3:52.62 (39.36)     4:29.33 (36.71)     5:13.85 (44.52)
 14 Keogh, Timothy            12 GAL                            5:17.18  
                  36.28     1:16.61 (40.33)     1:57.74 (41.13)     2:38.75 (41.01)
        3:18.75 (40.00)     3:59.32 (40.57)     4:39.10 (39.78)     5:17.18 (38.08)
 15 O'Hanlon, Ciaran          14 LONG                           5:17.74  
                  32.76     1:11.66 (38.90)     1:51.59 (39.93)     2:32.79 (41.20)
        3:13.94 (41.15)     3:54.67 (40.73)     4:36.57 (41.90)     5:17.74 (41.17)
 16 Canavan, Sean             13 B DOL                          5:19.51  
                  33.76     1:12.13 (38.37)     1:51.66 (39.53)     2:32.80 (41.14)
        3:13.72 (40.92)     3:55.62 (41.90)     4:38.43 (42.81)     5:19.51 (41.08)
 17 Mc Grogan, Harry          12 GAL                            5:19.57  
                  36.09     1:17.92 (41.83)     1:59.30 (41.38)     2:40.39 (41.09)
        3:20.83 (40.44)     4:02.70 (41.87)     4:42.73 (40.03)     5:19.57 (36.84)
 18 Cummins, Ben              13 COM                            5:22.49  
                  33.64     1:13.41 (39.77)     1:55.65 (42.24)     2:37.16 (41.51)
        3:19.09 (41.93)     4:00.71 (41.62)     4:42.49 (41.78)     5:22.49 (40.00)
 19 Scully, Bryan             12 ATH                            5:23.14  
                  37.22     1:17.25 (40.03)     1:58.03 (40.78)     2:39.58 (41.55)
        3:20.64 (41.06)     4:02.03 (41.39)     4:42.58 (40.55)     5:23.14 (40.56)
 20 Brennan, Jack             11 ATH                            5:24.92  
                  36.14     1:16.84 (40.70)     1:57.69 (40.85)     2:38.92 (41.23)
        3:21.04 (42.12)     4:02.00 (40.96)     4:43.87 (41.87)     5:24.92 (41.05)
 21 O'Connor, David           13 GAL                            5:27.59  
                  37.68     1:18.61 (40.93)     1:59.79 (41.18)     2:41.76 (41.97)
        3:23.29 (41.53)     4:05.29 (42.00)     4:47.44 (42.15)     5:27.59 (40.15)
 22 Melvin, Conor             12 SLIGO                          5:27.95  
                  35.65     1:15.92 (40.27)     1:58.86 (42.94)     2:41.07 (42.21)
        3:22.99 (41.92)     4:05.87 (42.88)     4:49.49 (43.62)     5:27.95 (38.46)
 23 Lennon, Eoghan            11 ATH                            5:28.21  
                  36.65     1:18.34 (41.69)     2:00.57 (42.23)     2:42.69 (42.12)
        3:23.83 (41.14)     4:05.87 (42.04)     4:48.50 (42.63)     5:28.21 (39.71)
 24 Cugalj, Filip             13 SHARK                          5:29.25  
                  34.74     1:16.33 (41.59)     1:59.04 (42.71)     2:41.36 (42.32)
        3:24.44 (43.08)     4:07.31 (42.87)     4:49.80 (42.49)     5:29.25 (39.45)
 25 Regan, Ciaran             11 COM                            5:33.13  
                  38.41     1:20.27 (41.86)     2:02.43 (42.16)     2:44.90 (42.47)
        3:27.85 (42.95)     4:10.47 (42.62)     4:53.13 (42.66)     5:33.13 (40.00)
 26 Kolcow, Max               12 GAL                            5:34.18  
                  36.02     1:18.01 (41.99)     2:01.38 (43.37)     2:45.10 (43.72)
        3:27.01 (41.91)     4:11.20 (44.19)     4:54.73 (43.53)     5:34.18 (39.45)
 27 Connolly, Sam             12 COM                            5:44.01  
                  36.53     1:17.90 (41.37)     2:00.93 (43.03)     2:43.69 (42.76)
        3:28.54 (44.85)     4:11.95 (43.41)     4:58.17 (46.22)     5:44.01 (45.84)
 28 Duffy, Fionn              11 GAL                            5:58.45  
                  40.63     1:26.13 (45.50)     2:11.23 (45.10)     2:56.85 (45.62)
        3:43.55 (46.70)     4:29.88 (46.33)     5:13.07 (43.19)     5:58.45 (45.38)
 29 Higgins, Adam             12 SLIGO                          6:06.20  
                  39.24     1:25.37 (46.13)     2:12.72 (47.35)     3:00.97 (48.25)
        3:49.39 (48.42)     4:36.90 (47.51)     5:22.73 (45.83)     6:06.20 (43.47)
 30 Moran, Ben                11 COM                            6:12.85  
                  40.55     1:27.41 (46.86)     2:15.20 (47.79)     3:02.87 (47.67)
        3:51.92 (49.05)     4:40.17 (48.25)     5:27.29 (47.12)     6:12.85 (45.56)
 
Event 1  Boys 15 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, David         17 GAL                            4:05.19  
                  28.10       59.44 (31.34)     1:30.45 (31.01)     2:01.35 (30.90)
        2:32.68 (31.33)     3:04.24 (31.56)     3:35.55 (31.31)     4:05.19 (29.64)
  2 Joyce, Darragh            16 ATH                            4:20.49  
                  28.56     1:00.80 (32.24)     1:33.86 (33.06)     2:07.53 (33.67)
        2:40.87 (33.34)     3:14.78 (33.91)     3:48.38 (33.60)     4:20.49 (32.11)
  3 Warby, Cian               15 ATH                            4:21.19  
                  29.11     1:01.95 (32.84)     1:35.48 (33.53)     2:09.10 (33.62)
        2:42.65 (33.55)     3:15.90 (33.25)     3:49.74 (33.84)     4:21.19 (31.45)
  4 Mc Closkey, Ciaran        17 SLIGO                          4:25.73  
                  29.43     1:01.48 (32.05)     1:34.62 (33.14)     2:08.15 (33.53)
        2:42.21 (34.06)     3:16.79 (34.58)     3:51.46 (34.67)     4:25.73 (34.27)
  5 Livingstone, Patrick      15 CBAR                           4:31.97  
                  30.87     1:06.08 (35.21)     1:40.47 (34.39)     2:15.96 (35.49)
        2:50.26 (34.30)     3:24.14 (33.88)     3:57.95 (33.81)     4:31.97 (34.02)
  6 Doherty, Con              17 CBAR                           4:34.12  
                  31.19     1:05.32 (34.13)     1:39.89 (34.57)     2:15.04 (35.15)
        2:50.02 (34.98)     3:25.20 (35.18)     4:00.29 (35.09)     4:34.12 (33.83)
  7 Melly, Cillian            15 CBAR                           4:35.92  
                  30.06     1:03.29 (33.23)     1:38.24 (34.95)     2:13.92 (35.68)
        2:49.79 (35.87)     3:25.23 (35.44)     4:00.84 (35.61)     4:35.92 (35.08)
  8 Fitzsimons, David         16 ATH                            4:35.93  
                  30.14     1:03.99 (33.85)     1:39.03 (35.04)     2:14.76 (35.73)
        2:50.39 (35.63)     3:25.89 (35.50)     4:01.76 (35.87)     4:35.93 (34.17)
  9 Mc Closkey, Daire         15 SLIGO                          4:46.24  
                  30.27     1:04.22 (33.95)     1:39.19 (34.97)     2:15.28 (36.09)
        2:52.23 (36.95)     3:30.29 (38.06)     4:08.68 (38.39)     4:46.24 (37.56)
 10 O'Connor, Thomas          15 GAL                            4:52.66  
                  32.28     1:09.19 (36.91)     1:46.71 (37.52)     2:25.42 (38.71)
        3:01.35 (35.93)     3:39.61 (38.26)     4:15.94 (36.33)     4:52.66 (36.72)
 11 Kelly, Evan               16 SLIGO                          4:53.28  
                  30.22     1:04.04 (33.82)     1:40.34 (36.30)     2:17.87 (37.53)
        2:56.36 (38.49)     3:35.30 (38.94)     4:14.74 (39.44)     4:53.28 (38.54)
 12 Lannon, Kevin             15 COM                            4:54.83  
                  31.27     1:07.08 (35.81)     1:44.78 (37.70)     2:22.94 (38.16)
        3:01.37 (38.43)     3:40.18 (38.81)     4:18.21 (38.03)     4:54.83 (36.62)
 13 Martin, Declan            16 SLIGO                          4:57.39  
                  31.34     1:06.67 (35.33)     1:44.14 (37.47)     2:22.25 (38.11)
        3:00.79 (38.54)     3:39.94 (39.15)     4:19.19 (39.25)     4:57.39 (38.20)
 14 Lynch, David              16 SLIGO                          5:04.73  
                  32.83     1:10.97 (38.14)     1:49.97 (39.00)     2:30.23 (40.26)
        3:06.88 (36.65)     3:48.34 (41.46)     4:27.30 (38.96)     5:04.73 (37.43)
 15 Flanagan, Patrick         15 LONG                           6:03.97  
                  42.12     1:27.00 (44.88)     2:12.26 (45.26)     2:58.33 (46.07)
        3:44.90 (46.57)     4:31.77 (46.87)     5:17.77 (46.00)     6:03.97 (46.20)
 
Event 2  Girls 14 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kavanagh, Kate            14 GAL                            4:48.04  
                  31.99     1:07.89 (35.90)     1:44.96 (37.07)     2:22.27 (37.31)
        2:58.26 (35.99)     3:34.92 (36.66)     4:12.14 (37.22)     4:48.04 (35.90)
  2 Clabby, Aibhlin           13 ATH                            4:53.63  
                  33.88     1:10.43 (36.55)     1:47.66 (37.23)     2:25.37 (37.71)
        3:02.36 (36.99)     3:39.88 (37.52)     4:17.33 (37.45)     4:53.63 (36.30)
  3 Grady, Aisling            14 CBAR                           4:56.06  
                  33.24     1:10.00 (36.76)     1:47.54 (37.54)     2:24.84 (37.30)
        3:02.60 (37.76)     3:40.76 (38.16)     4:19.70 (38.94)     4:56.06 (36.36)
  4 Harrington, Lisa          14 ATH                            4:56.67  
                  33.17     1:10.26 (37.09)     1:48.41 (38.15)     2:26.40 (37.99)
        3:03.83 (37.43)     3:41.84 (38.01)     4:19.61 (37.77)     4:56.67 (37.06)
  5 Lowe, Sophie              14 ATH                            4:59.24  
                  33.24     1:10.01 (36.77)     1:48.48 (38.47)     2:26.88 (38.40)
        3:05.23 (38.35)     3:44.35 (39.12)     4:22.07 (37.72)     4:59.24 (37.17)
  6 Mc Donagh, Paula          13 CBAR                           4:59.31  
                  33.34     1:10.31 (36.97)     1:48.34 (38.03)     2:26.94 (38.60)
        3:05.71 (38.77)     3:44.56 (38.85)     4:22.76 (38.20)     4:59.31 (36.55)
  7 Gavin, Michelle           13 Tuam Swim Team                 4:59.46  
                  33.67     1:10.90 (37.23)     1:49.58 (38.68)     2:27.92 (38.34)
        3:06.32 (38.40)     3:44.64 (38.32)     4:23.89 (39.25)     4:59.46 (35.57)
  8 Carey, Sinead             12 GAL                            4:59.84  
                  34.19     1:11.75 (37.56)     1:49.75 (38.00)     2:28.25 (38.50)
        3:05.96 (37.71)     3:44.37 (38.41)     4:23.13 (38.76)     4:59.84 (36.71)
  9 Hennigan, Caoimhe         14 CBAR                           5:01.45  
                  32.99     1:09.95 (36.96)     1:48.34 (38.39)     2:27.16 (38.82)
        3:06.24 (39.08)     3:45.35 (39.11)     4:24.36 (39.01)     5:01.45 (37.09)
 10 Friel, Alanna             13 ATH                            5:01.69  
                  33.86     1:11.95 (38.09)     1:50.18 (38.23)     2:28.47 (38.29)
        3:07.09 (38.62)     3:45.68 (38.59)     4:24.08 (38.40)     5:01.69 (37.61)
 11 Egan, Edel                12 CBAR                           5:02.34  
                  33.97     1:11.66 (37.69)     1:49.92 (38.26)     2:28.47 (38.55)
        3:07.37 (38.90)     3:46.17 (38.80)     4:25.04 (38.87)     5:02.34 (37.30)
 12 Horan, Siofra             13 CBAR                           5:02.41  
                  34.66     1:12.10 (37.44)     1:50.25 (38.15)     2:29.04 (38.79)
        3:07.97 (38.93)     3:46.53 (38.56)     4:25.19 (38.66)     5:02.41 (37.22)
 13 O'Neill, Ciara            14 LASER                          5:02.48  
                  33.14     1:10.12 (36.98)     1:48.01 (37.89)     2:25.92 (37.91)
        3:05.01 (39.09)     3:44.86 (39.85)     4:23.94 (39.08)     5:02.48 (38.54)
 14 Kelly, Lauren             13 SHARK                          5:04.90  
                  33.28     1:11.70 (38.42)     1:50.92 (39.22)     2:29.68 (38.76)
        3:09.02 (39.34)     3:47.86 (38.84)     4:26.86 (39.00)     5:04.90 (38.04)
 15 Melody, Niamh             14 GAL                            5:05.05  
                  32.73     1:09.92 (37.19)     1:49.39 (39.47)     2:29.23 (39.84)
        3:08.56 (39.33)     3:48.02 (39.46)     4:26.99 (38.97)     5:05.05 (38.06)
 16 Cunnane, Aine             14 CLM                            5:05.44  
                  33.35     1:11.37 (38.02)     1:50.36 (38.99)     2:29.76 (39.40)
        3:08.76 (39.00)     3:48.43 (39.67)     4:27.56 (39.13)     5:05.44 (37.88)
 17 Mc Closkey, Deirbhile     13 SLIGO                          5:06.23  
                  34.08     1:12.31 (38.23)     1:50.69 (38.38)     2:29.65 (38.96)
        3:08.03 (38.38)     3:47.80 (39.77)     4:27.82 (40.02)     5:06.23 (38.41)
 18 Shaughnessy, Ciara        13 GAL                            5:07.65  
                  34.10     1:12.83 (38.73)   2:31.72 (1:18.89)   3:51.03 (1:19.31)
      5:07.87 (1:16.84)         5:07.65 ( )                                        
 19 Egan, Stacey              13 ATH                            5:09.71  
                  34.71     1:12.63 (37.92)     1:51.49 (38.86)     2:30.65 (39.16)
        3:11.00 (40.35)     3:51.50 (40.50)     4:31.18 (39.68)     5:09.71 (38.53)
 20 Moran, Sophie             11 GAL                            5:13.23  
                  35.77     1:14.37 (38.60)     1:55.03 (40.66)     2:34.43 (39.40)
        3:15.19 (40.76)     3:55.48 (40.29)     4:35.29 (39.81)     5:13.23 (37.94)
 21 Kenny, Laura              14 LONG                           5:14.94  
                  35.21     1:13.43 (38.22)     1:53.28 (39.85)     2:33.51 (40.23)
        3:13.86 (40.35)     3:54.61 (40.75)     4:35.58 (40.97)     5:14.94 (39.36)
 22 Egan, Sorcha              13 ATH                            5:16.19  
                  35.64     1:14.39 (38.75)     1:53.88 (39.49)     2:34.01 (40.13)
        3:14.70 (40.69)     3:55.46 (40.76)     4:36.09 (40.63)     5:16.19 (40.10)
 23 Dempsey, Aisling          14 LASER                          5:18.78  
                  35.40     1:14.40 (39.00)     1:54.96 (40.56)     2:35.69 (40.73)
        3:16.46 (40.77)     3:57.54 (41.08)     4:38.54 (41.00)     5:18.78 (40.24)
 24 Hennigan, Aoibheann       13 CBAR                           5:21.94  
                  34.85     1:14.01 (39.16)     1:54.88 (40.87)     2:36.36 (41.48)
        3:18.51 (42.15)     4:00.72 (42.21)     4:43.13 (42.41)     5:21.94 (38.81)
 25 Mc Hale, Siofra           12 CBAR                           5:22.85  
                  35.25     1:15.30 (40.05)     1:56.13 (40.83)     2:38.05 (41.92)
        3:19.63 (41.58)     4:01.84 (42.21)     4:43.91 (42.07)     5:22.85 (38.94)
 26 Duignan, Dearbhla         12 ATH                            5:23.01  
                  35.71     1:15.13 (39.42)     1:56.08 (40.95)     2:37.33 (41.25)
        3:18.29 (40.96)     4:00.63 (42.34)     4:43.10 (42.47)     5:23.01 (39.91)
 27 Walsh, Lauren             12 GAL                            5:28.82  
                  37.42     1:18.08 (40.66)     1:59.53 (41.45)     2:41.32 (41.79)
        3:24.03 (42.71)     4:06.70 (42.67)     4:48.46 (41.76)     5:28.82 (40.36)
 28 Walsh, Sinead             12 GAL                            5:32.35  
                  37.49     1:18.11 (40.62)     2:00.21 (42.10)     2:43.45 (43.24)
        3:26.30 (42.85)     4:09.68 (43.38)     4:52.25 (42.57)     5:32.35 (40.10)
 29 Reilly, Lauren            13 ATH                            5:32.94  
                  35.78     1:16.36 (40.58)     1:58.30 (41.94)     2:42.18 (43.88)
        3:25.09 (42.91)     4:08.25 (43.16)     4:51.70 (43.45)     5:32.94 (41.24)
 30 Kennelly, Aisling         12 GAL                            5:35.15  
                  37.43     1:19.12 (41.69)     2:02.36 (43.24)     2:46.00 (43.64)
        3:28.04 (42.04)     4:10.24 (42.20)     4:53.31 (43.07)     5:35.15 (41.84)
 31 Johnson, Rachel           12 ATH                            5:42.92  
                  36.88     1:17.97 (41.09)     2:00.58 (42.61)     2:44.91 (44.33)
        3:28.94 (44.03)     4:13.10 (44.16)     4:58.32 (45.22)     5:42.92 (44.60)
 32 Reilly, Aoibheann         12 ATH                            5:42.94  
                  36.99     1:20.16 (43.17)     2:03.87 (43.71)     2:47.82 (43.95)
        3:31.97 (44.15)     4:16.66 (44.69)     5:00.85 (44.19)     5:42.94 (42.09)
 33 Breslin, Niamh            12 CBAR                           5:46.65  
                  37.47     1:21.21 (43.74)     2:06.39 (45.18)     2:52.32 (45.93)
        3:38.19 (45.87)     4:22.68 (44.49)     5:05.51 (42.83)     5:46.65 (41.14)
 34 Connaghton-Jones, Aislin  14 SLIGO                          5:46.89  
                  37.13     1:18.89 (41.76)     2:03.78 (44.89)     2:50.02 (46.24)
        3:35.72 (45.70)     4:21.11 (45.39)     5:06.73 (45.62)     5:46.89 (40.16)
 35 Lennon, Amy               13 Bluefin                        5:53.61  
                  39.06     1:22.15 (43.09)     2:07.85 (45.70)     2:54.17 (46.32)
        3:40.61 (46.44)     4:25.98 (45.37)     5:10.97 (44.99)     5:53.61 (42.64)
 36 Leahy, Aoife              10 Bluefin                        5:58.09  
                  39.74     1:25.81 (46.07)   2:59.46 (1:33.65)   4:32.84 (1:33.38)
      5:58.29 (1:25.45)         5:58.09 ( )                                        
 37 Murphy, Rachel            13 BALL                           5:59.29  
                  36.95     1:19.15 (42.20)     2:04.04 (44.89)     2:50.89 (46.85)
        3:38.70 (47.81)     4:26.76 (48.06)     5:14.51 (47.75)     5:59.29 (44.78)
 38 Johnson, Laura            10 ATH                            6:11.33  
                  40.25     1:24.99 (44.74)     2:12.32 (47.33)     3:00.39 (48.07)
        3:48.72 (48.33)     4:36.45 (47.73)     5:24.83 (48.38)     6:11.33 (46.50)
 
Event 2  Girls 15 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sarah              15 COM                            4:26.17  
                  30.88     1:04.06 (33.18)     1:37.85 (33.79)     2:11.78 (33.93)
        2:45.41 (33.63)     3:19.62 (34.21)     3:53.94 (34.32)     4:26.17 (32.23)
  2 Walsh, Keena              16 GAL                            4:27.53  
                  31.38     1:05.25 (33.87)     1:39.61 (34.36)     2:14.15 (34.54)
        2:47.76 (33.61)     3:21.91 (34.15)     3:55.38 (33.47)     4:27.53 (32.15)
  3 Keogh, Ruth               15 GAL                            4:33.07  
                  30.41     1:04.00 (33.59)     1:37.61 (33.61)     2:12.07 (34.46)
        2:46.63 (34.56)     3:22.11 (35.48)     3:57.58 (35.47)     4:33.07 (35.49)
  4 Finn, Kate                15 GAL                            4:39.18  
                  31.83     1:05.93 (34.10)     1:40.77 (34.84)     2:15.68 (34.91)
        2:50.98 (35.30)     3:27.29 (36.31)     4:03.34 (36.05)     4:39.18 (35.84)
  5 Pfeiffer, Ronja           16 Bluefin                        4:42.14  
                  31.56     1:06.26 (34.70)     1:41.89 (35.63)     2:18.51 (36.62)
        2:54.69 (36.18)     3:30.86 (36.17)     4:07.51 (36.65)     4:42.14 (34.63)
  6 Higgins, Megan            22 CLM                            4:42.37  
                  32.63     1:07.27 (34.64)     1:43.01 (35.74)     2:19.45 (36.44)
        2:55.36 (35.91)     3:31.40 (36.04)     4:07.92 (36.52)     4:42.37 (34.45)
  7 Fox, Sarah Jane           15 Tuam Swim Team                 4:46.65  
                  32.09     1:08.00 (35.91)     1:45.35 (37.35)     2:22.81 (37.46)
        2:58.21 (35.40)     3:34.55 (36.34)     4:11.32 (36.77)     4:46.65 (35.33)
  8 Leahy, Ellen              17 GAL                            4:47.09  
                  31.58     1:06.27 (34.69)     1:42.72 (36.45)     2:19.54 (36.82)
        2:56.40 (36.86)     3:33.76 (37.36)     4:10.56 (36.80)     4:47.09 (36.53)
  9 Ryan, Emma                16 C FIN                          5:04.15  
                  32.33     1:09.03 (36.70)     1:47.56 (38.53)     2:26.29 (38.73)
        3:05.98 (39.69)     3:46.52 (40.54)     4:26.36 (39.84)     5:04.15 (37.79)
 10 Reidy, Sinead             15 ATH                            5:20.34  
                  35.86     1:15.48 (39.62)     1:55.75 (40.27)     2:36.85 (41.10)
        3:17.55 (40.70)     3:58.89 (41.34)     4:39.73 (40.84)     5:20.34 (40.61)
 11 Kelly, Alex               16 SHARK                          5:21.45  
                  34.69     1:12.96 (38.27)     1:52.68 (39.72)     2:33.73 (41.05)
        3:15.49 (41.76)     3:57.85 (42.36)     4:40.28 (42.43)     5:21.45 (41.17)
 
Event 3  Boys 14 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Gerry              14 LONG                             32.37  
  2 Kelly, Michael            14 ATH                              33.11  
  3 Moore, Andrew             14 GAL                              33.53  
  4 O'Sullivan, Bryan         14 GAL                              36.02  
  5 Mooney, Christopher       14 Bluefin                          37.00  
  6 Scully, Bryan             12 ATH                              37.98  
  7 Clarke, Jack              13 LASER                            38.39  
  8 Cummins, Ben              13 COM                              38.66  
  9 O'Hanlon, Shane           14 LONG                             39.00  
 10 Murphy, Jamie             12 CBAR                             39.71  
 11 Tierney, Sean             13 ATH                              39.93  
 12 Pfeiffer, Kieran          13 Bluefin                          40.51  
 13 Brennan, Jack             11 ATH                              41.99  
 14 Keogh, Timothy            12 GAL                              42.20  
 15 Mc Williams, Pádraig      13 SHARK                            42.54  
 16 Anderson, Eoin            12 SLIGO                            44.27  
 17 Duffy, Fionn              11 GAL                              44.89  
 18 Weaver, Luke              13 TRID                             44.96  
 19 Kenny, Ronan              11 LONG                             45.76  
 20 Higgins, Adam             12 SLIGO                            46.00  
 
Event 3  Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Glade, Kevin           19 GAL                              30.80  
  2 Anderson, Ronan           15 SLIGO                            32.31  
  3 Joyce, Darragh            16 ATH                              32.45  
  4 Mullen, Keith             17 SLIGO                            33.63  
  5 Murphy, Richard           17 GAL                              35.33  
  6 Duffy, Oisin              16 GAL                              35.60  
  7 Rayner, Sean              15 COM                              38.85  
 
Event 4  Girls 14 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgallon, Niamh          13 CLM                              35.34  
  2 Mc Namara, Dearbhail      14 WPORT                            35.88  
  3 Weaver, Gabriella         14 TRID                             36.13  
  4 Mylett, Sinead            14 CBAR                             37.72  
  5 Burke, Eve                12 CLM                              37.78  
  6 MC Farland, Alex          14 GAL                              37.95  
  7 Horan, Siofra             13 CBAR                             37.96  
  8 Lowe, Sophie              14 ATH                              40.03  
  9 Dunne, Jessica            13 LASER                            40.52  
 10 Dolan, Tara               13 COM                              41.03  
 11 Joyce, Ceira              14 SHARK                            41.31  
 12 Mellotte, Georgia         13 WPORT                            41.36  
 13 Shortall, Alice           13 WPORT                            41.57  
 14 Healy, Aoife              13 ATH                              41.98  
 15 Walsh, Lauren             12 GAL                              42.93  
 16 Carroll, Rebecca          13 COM                              43.15  
 17 Scully, Andraya           13 GAL                              43.25  
 18 Walsh, Sinead             12 GAL                              43.28  
 19 Mc Manamon, Jemma         13 SHARK                            43.41  
 20 Tiernan, Meabh            13 COM                              43.51  
 21 Kennedy, Louise           11 ATH                              43.87  
 22 Caulfield, Shannon        12 COM                              44.19  
 23 Mc Donough, Méabh         14 SHARK                            44.42  
 24 Savage, Lilu              14 LASER                            44.63  
 25 Lally, Erin               11 CLM                              44.90  
 26 Costello, Lauren          13 LASER                            45.24  
 27 MC Nally, Aisling         12 Tuam Swim Team                   45.78  
 28 Lowe, Rebecca             10 ATH                              45.83  
 29 Kilduff, Jenni            12 COM                              46.92  
 30 Reilly, Lauren            13 ATH                              47.67  
 31 Mc Nicholas, Alex         11 LASER                            47.90  
 32 O'Flynn, Caoimhe          12 WPORT                            48.67  
 33 Leahy, Aoife              10 Bluefin                          49.02  
 34 Murray, Ciara             12 LASER                            49.26  
 35 Mc Namara, Hazel          12 LASER                            52.52  
 36 Ashton, Iona               9 LASER                            54.76  
 -- Poskrobko, Carolina       11 LASER                               DQ  
 
Event 4  Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Jade              15 SLIGO                            35.19  
  2 Ryan, Dairne              25 GAL                              35.67  
  3 Higgins, Megan            22 CLM                              39.27  
  4 Hristeva, Kristiana       17 GAL                              39.77  
  5 Freeman-Stannett, Tymora  17 COM                              39.87  
  6 Kelly, Alex               16 SHARK                            41.44  
 
Event 5  Boys 14 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Gerry              14 LONG                           2:11.75  
                  28.63     1:01.66 (33.03)     1:41.10 (39.44)     2:11.75 (30.65)
  2 Burke, Ciaran             12 Tuam Swim Team                 2:25.63  
                  31.22     1:05.93 (34.71)     1:51.33 (45.40)     2:25.63 (34.30)
  3 Lennon, Fiachra           14 ATH                            2:30.21  
                  32.08     1:10.78 (38.70)     1:57.97 (47.19)     2:30.21 (32.24)
  4 Wilson, Mitchell          13 Tuam Swim Team                 2:31.74  
                  31.35     1:09.36 (38.01)     1:55.64 (46.28)     2:31.74 (36.10)
  5 O'Farrell, Brian          13 SHARK                          2:35.23  
                  32.08     1:11.68 (39.60)     1:56.16 (44.48)     2:35.23 (39.07)
  6 Clarke, Jack              13 LASER                          2:40.76  
                  37.17     1:18.35 (41.18)     2:04.44 (46.09)     2:40.76 (36.32)
  7 Mooney, Christopher       14 Bluefin                        2:41.58  
                  32.47     1:13.82 (41.35)     2:01.61 (47.79)     2:41.58 (39.97)
  8 O'Hanlon, Ciaran          14 LONG                           2:44.48  
                  35.08     1:17.90 (42.82)     2:07.72 (49.82)     2:44.48 (36.76)
  9 Ashton, Callum            13 LASER                          2:46.07  
                  35.59     1:16.25 (40.66)     2:05.98 (49.73)     2:46.07 (40.09)
 10 Rennick, Nathan           13 CBAR                           2:48.15  
                  34.33     1:16.49 (42.16)     2:09.05 (52.56)     2:48.15 (39.10)
 11 Keogh, Timothy            12 GAL                            2:49.56  
                  40.72     1:24.18 (43.46)     2:12.87 (48.69)     2:49.56 (36.69)
 12 Murphy, Jamie             12 CBAR                           2:50.11  
                  38.86     1:24.99 (46.13)     2:12.39 (47.40)     2:50.11 (37.72)
 13 Melly, Conor              13 CBAR                           2:51.40  
                  39.61     1:24.86 (45.25)     2:14.14 (49.28)     2:51.40 (37.26)
 14 O'Hanlon, Shane           14 LONG                           2:53.10  
                  40.95     1:22.50 (41.55)     2:11.61 (49.11)     2:53.10 (41.49)
 15 Shakeshaft, Jack          12 BALL                           2:55.70  
                  39.56     1:25.50 (45.94)     2:17.61 (52.11)     2:55.70 (38.09)
 16 Kolcow, Max               12 GAL                            2:55.83  
                  38.27     1:23.34 (45.07)     2:18.04 (54.70)     2:55.83 (37.79)
 17 O'Connor, David           13 GAL                            2:57.08  
                  37.64     1:22.86 (45.22)     2:17.96 (55.10)     2:57.08 (39.12)
 18 Anderson, Eoin            12 SLIGO                          2:59.07  
                  42.28     1:26.74 (44.46)     2:19.78 (53.04)     2:59.07 (39.29)
 19 Melvin, Conor             12 SLIGO                          2:59.39  
                  41.88     1:26.00 (44.12)     2:20.23 (54.23)     2:59.39 (39.16)
 20 Regan, Ciaran             11 COM                            3:00.11  
                  40.41     1:24.00 (43.59)     2:21.57 (57.57)     3:00.11 (38.54)
 21 O'Connor, Sean            11 CBAR                           3:00.28  
                  41.30     1:25.59 (44.29)     2:20.94 (55.35)     3:00.28 (39.34)
 22 Roe, Dylan                14 SHARK                          3:01.27  
                  34.59     1:23.82 (49.23)     2:19.19 (55.37)     3:01.27 (42.08)
 23 Connolly, Sam             12 COM                            3:04.12  
                  42.90   2:24.61 (1:41.71)     3:04.25 (39.64)         3:04.12 ( )
 24 Doherty, Aaron P          12 CBAR                           3:08.20  
                  45.07     1:32.08 (47.01)     2:28.41 (56.33)     3:08.20 (39.79)
 25 Kenny, Ronan              11 LONG                           3:21.64  
                  50.46     1:39.63 (49.17)     2:36.13 (56.50)     3:21.64 (45.51)
 -- Brennan, Jack             11 ATH                                 DQ  
                  43.48     1:31.21 (47.73)     2:20.43 (49.22)          DQ (38.47)
 
Event 5  Boys 15 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, David         17 GAL                            2:09.96  
                  27.57     1:01.50 (33.93)     1:40.41 (38.91)     2:09.96 (29.55)
  2 Mc Glade, Kevin           19 GAL                            2:10.22  
                  28.04     1:01.75 (33.71)     1:39.81 (38.06)     2:10.22 (30.41)
  3 Anderson, Ronan           15 SLIGO                          2:11.73  
                  29.18     1:01.68 (32.50)     1:40.81 (39.13)     2:11.73 (30.92)
  4 Mc Closkey, Ciaran        17 SLIGO                          2:18.01  
                  29.66     1:03.71 (34.05)     1:44.53 (40.82)     2:18.01 (33.48)
  5 Duffy, Oisin              16 GAL                            2:23.57  
                  30.39     1:08.22 (37.83)     1:51.27 (43.05)     2:23.57 (32.30)
  6 Livingstone, Patrick      15 CBAR                           2:23.98  
                  31.19     1:08.85 (37.66)     1:50.58 (41.73)     2:23.98 (33.40)
  7 Murphy, Richard           17 GAL                            2:28.11  
                  31.45     1:09.93 (38.48)     1:52.89 (42.96)     2:28.11 (35.22)
  8 Mullen, Keith             17 SLIGO                          2:29.45  
                  30.87     1:08.47 (37.60)     1:53.42 (44.95)     2:29.45 (36.03)
  9 Snowdon, Conor            15 GAL                            2:32.75  
                  31.28     1:07.18 (35.90)     1:57.86 (50.68)     2:32.75 (34.89)
 10 Mc Ginty, Stephen         15 SHARK                          2:33.63  
                  33.06     1:12.09 (39.03)     1:58.36 (46.27)     2:33.63 (35.27)
 11 O'Connor, Thomas          15 GAL                            2:33.75  
                  33.69     1:15.66 (41.97)     2:00.42 (44.76)     2:33.75 (33.33)
 12 Kelly, Evan               16 SLIGO                          2:37.07  
                  34.00     1:13.50 (39.50)     1:59.78 (46.28)     2:37.07 (37.29)
 13 Scully, Daniel            15 GAL                            2:38.61  
                  34.36     1:14.08 (39.72)     2:04.05 (49.97)     2:38.61 (34.56)
 14 Rayner, Sean              15 COM                            2:41.94  
                  33.74     1:15.43 (41.69)     2:03.99 (48.56)     2:41.94 (37.95)
 15 Magay, Kirill             15 LONG                           2:44.10  
                  32.72     1:12.39 (39.67)     2:03.98 (51.59)     2:44.10 (40.12)
 -- Brinn, Jonathan           15 Tuam Swim Team                      DQ  
                  30.71     1:07.79 (37.08)     1:49.99 (42.20)          DQ (33.93)
 
Event 6  Girls 14 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Namara, Dearbhail      14 WPORT                          2:30.83  
                  33.69     1:14.49 (40.80)     1:56.10 (41.61)     2:30.83 (34.73)
  2 Shorten, Aoife            14 SHARK                          2:32.85  
                  33.55     1:11.81 (38.26)     1:57.47 (45.66)     2:32.85 (35.38)
  3 Grady, Aisling            14 CBAR                           2:37.33  
                  35.31     1:15.55 (40.24)     2:01.29 (45.74)     2:37.33 (36.04)
  4 Dinneen, Molly            14 LASER                          2:39.90  
                  33.65     1:15.38 (41.73)     2:03.02 (47.64)     2:39.90 (36.88)
  5 Weaver, Gabriella         14 TRID                           2:40.41  
                  35.05     1:16.73 (41.68)     2:04.26 (47.53)     2:40.41 (36.15)
  6 Kavanagh, Kate            14 GAL                            2:41.90  
                  35.15     1:14.01 (38.86)     2:05.24 (51.23)     2:41.90 (36.66)
  7 Cunnane, Aine             14 CLM                            2:42.33  
                  35.77     1:16.40 (40.63)     2:05.48 (49.08)     2:42.33 (36.85)
  8 Melody, Niamh             14 GAL                            2:43.30  
                  35.34     1:15.29 (39.95)     2:06.80 (51.51)     2:43.30 (36.50)
  9 Hennigan, Caoimhe         14 CBAR                           2:43.65  
                  36.78     1:19.12 (42.34)     2:08.55 (49.43)     2:43.65 (35.10)
 10 Dowling, Caoimhe          11 LASER                          2:44.37  
                  36.37     1:16.16 (39.79)     2:05.66 (49.50)     2:44.37 (38.71)
 11 O'Sullivan, Molly         13 GAL                            2:44.56  
                  35.32     1:16.66 (41.34)     2:08.53 (51.87)     2:44.56 (36.03)
 12 Fahy, Laura               13 CBAR                           2:45.95  
                  36.77     1:17.59 (40.82)     2:08.45 (50.86)     2:45.95 (37.50)
 13 Naughton, Imogen          13 SHARK                          2:47.19  
                  36.15     1:17.20 (41.05)     2:07.93 (50.73)     2:47.19 (39.26)
 14 Egan, Stacey              13 ATH                            2:47.21  
                  37.73     1:21.65 (43.92)     2:11.06 (49.41)     2:47.21 (36.15)
 15 Burke, Eve                12 CLM                            2:47.57  
                  38.63     1:20.67 (42.04)     2:09.82 (49.15)     2:47.57 (37.75)
 16 Mc Closkey, Deirbhile     13 SLIGO                          2:47.58  
                  38.06     1:19.27 (41.21)     2:09.29 (50.02)     2:47.58 (38.29)
 17 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      12 LASER                          2:49.31  
                  36.98     1:19.53 (42.55)     2:10.58 (51.05)     2:49.31 (38.73)
 18 Mc Donagh, Paula          13 CBAR                           2:49.33  
                  39.00     1:22.40 (43.40)     2:14.72 (52.32)     2:49.33 (34.61)
 19 Dunne, Jessica            13 LASER                          2:49.48  
                  39.16     1:19.86 (40.70)     2:09.21 (49.35)     2:49.48 (40.27)
 20 Crosby, Emer              13 LASER                          2:50.02  
                  39.79     1:20.71 (40.92)     2:11.37 (50.66)     2:50.02 (38.65)
 21 O'Brien, Aoife            13 LONG                           2:51.02  
                  39.82     1:21.74 (41.92)     2:12.09 (50.35)     2:51.02 (38.93)
 22 Mc Weeney, Sinead         12 LONG                           2:51.22  
                  38.86     1:18.85 (39.99)     2:13.67 (54.82)     2:51.22 (37.55)
 23 Carroll, Rebecca          13 COM                            2:51.24  
                  38.96     1:20.91 (41.95)     2:12.15 (51.24)     2:51.24 (39.09)
 24 Gavin, Michelle           13 Tuam Swim Team                 2:52.63  
                  37.25     1:21.64 (44.39)     2:14.75 (53.11)     2:52.63 (37.88)
 25 Kenny, Laura              14 LONG                           2:52.75  
                  37.27     1:21.32 (44.05)     2:15.34 (54.02)     2:52.75 (37.41)
 26 Egan, Edel                12 CBAR                           2:52.95  
                  38.28     1:22.76 (44.48)     2:14.55 (51.79)     2:52.95 (38.40)
 27 Moran, Sophie             11 GAL                            2:53.16  
                  40.00     1:21.65 (41.65)     2:15.76 (54.11)     2:53.16 (37.40)
 28 Lowe, Sophie              14 ATH                            2:53.68  
                  40.17     1:27.81 (47.64)     2:16.58 (48.77)     2:53.68 (37.10)
 29 Sweeney, Amy              13 SHARK                          2:53.79  
                  37.00     1:20.96 (43.96)     2:13.16 (52.20)     2:53.79 (40.63)
 30 Dolan, Tara               13 COM                            2:55.40  
                  41.01     1:23.23 (42.22)     2:16.88 (53.65)     2:55.40 (38.52)
 31 Mc Hale, Siofra           12 CBAR                           2:55.99  
                  38.25     1:21.28 (43.03)     2:16.95 (55.67)     2:55.99 (39.04)
 32 Dempsey, Aisling          14 LASER                          2:57.70  
                  44.85     1:29.49 (44.64)     2:18.82 (49.33)     2:57.70 (38.88)
 33 Healy, Aoife              13 ATH                            2:58.72  
                  38.67     1:25.91 (47.24)     2:17.11 (51.20)     2:58.72 (41.61)
 34 Clancy, Marie             13 SHARK                          3:00.83  
                  38.48     1:25.08 (46.60)     2:19.41 (54.33)     3:00.83 (41.42)
 35 Kavanagh, Ciara           14 LASER                          3:02.83  
                  39.40     1:23.87 (44.47)     2:18.82 (54.95)     3:02.83 (44.01)
 36 Hennigan, Aoibheann       13 CBAR                           3:03.80  
                  41.80     1:27.03 (45.23)     2:22.85 (55.82)     3:03.80 (40.95)
 37 Kennelly, Aisling         12 GAL                            3:04.02  
                  39.59     1:25.08 (45.49)     2:20.93 (55.85)     3:04.02 (43.09)
 38 Farrell, Michelle         13 COM                            3:06.76  
                  39.81     1:26.84 (47.03)     2:23.28 (56.44)     3:06.76 (43.48)
 39 Murphy, Rachel            13 BALL                           3:10.24  
                  43.50     1:29.34 (45.84)     2:25.76 (56.42)     3:10.24 (44.48)
 40 Donnelly, Sarah           12 BALL                           3:13.98  
                  42.17     1:31.30 (49.13)     2:28.64 (57.34)     3:13.98 (45.34)
 41 Conwell, Caoimhe          11 BALL                           3:29.70  
                  47.53     1:41.52 (53.99)     2:40.42 (58.90)     3:29.70 (49.28)
 -- Breslin, Niamh            12 CBAR                                DQ  
                  43.51     1:32.27 (48.76)   2:34.52 (1:02.25)          DQ (42.09)
 
Event 6  Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Keena              16 GAL                            2:24.04  
                  32.56     1:09.09 (36.53)     1:50.60 (41.51)     2:24.04 (33.44)
  2 Hurst, Maedbh             16 ATH                            2:28.87  
                  31.92     1:09.55 (37.63)     1:54.59 (45.04)     2:28.87 (34.28)
  3 Kelly, Sarah              15 COM                            2:28.97  
                  31.46     1:10.81 (39.35)     1:56.60 (45.79)     2:28.97 (32.37)
  4 Keogh, Ruth               15 GAL                            2:29.25  
                  32.62     1:10.36 (37.74)     1:55.93 (45.57)     2:29.25 (33.32)
  5 Finn, Kate                15 GAL                            2:35.09  
                  33.73     1:11.72 (37.99)     1:59.20 (47.48)     2:35.09 (35.89)
  6 Shorten, Fiona            16 SHARK                          2:44.89  
                  34.85     1:18.38 (43.53)     2:07.49 (49.11)     2:44.89 (37.40)
  7 Hristeva, Kristiana       17 GAL                            2:49.82  
                  38.56     1:21.75 (43.19)     2:10.07 (48.32)     2:49.82 (39.75)
  8 Ryan, Emma                16 C FIN                          2:55.65  
                  38.42     1:24.52 (46.10)     2:17.11 (52.59)     2:55.65 (38.54)
 
Event 7  Boys 14 & Under 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ciaran             12 Tuam Swim Team                 2:16.97  
                  32.72     1:06.96 (34.24)     1:42.52 (35.56)     2:16.97 (34.45)
  2 Powell, Robert            12 ATH                            2:19.06  
                  32.54     1:08.21 (35.67)     1:43.69 (35.48)     2:19.06 (35.37)
  3 Kelly, Michael            14 ATH                            2:19.82  
                  33.40     1:09.64 (36.24)     1:45.28 (35.64)     2:19.82 (34.54)
  4 Moran, Michael            12 COM                            2:25.15  
                  33.80     1:10.83 (37.03)     1:48.81 (37.98)     2:25.15 (36.34)
  5 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Dara      14 CLM                            2:35.75  
                  37.35     1:18.30 (40.95)     1:57.05 (38.75)     2:35.75 (38.70)
  6 Clarke, Jack              13 LASER                          2:41.71  
                  38.67     1:19.93 (41.26)     2:02.19 (42.26)     2:41.71 (39.52)
  7 Ashton, Callum            13 LASER                          2:43.36  
                  37.87     1:18.85 (40.98)     2:01.93 (43.08)     2:43.36 (41.43)
  8 Pfeiffer, Kieran          13 Bluefin                        2:44.77  
                  38.48     1:19.74 (41.26)     2:02.55 (42.81)     2:44.77 (42.22)
  9 Rennick, Nathan           13 CBAR                           2:46.74  
                  38.53     1:20.77 (42.24)     2:04.35 (43.58)     2:46.74 (42.39)
 10 Melvin, Conor             12 SLIGO                          2:47.23  
                  38.22     1:20.39 (42.17)     2:05.34 (44.95)     2:47.23 (41.89)
 11 Tannion, Joseph           14 SHARK                          2:49.52  
                  37.42     1:20.34 (42.92)   2:49.67 (1:29.33)         2:49.52 ( )
 12 Doorly, Joseph            12 GAL                            2:51.15  
                  41.24     1:24.64 (43.40)     2:08.26 (43.62)     2:51.15 (42.89)
 13 Mc Grogan, Harry          12 GAL                            2:52.42  
                  41.13     1:26.22 (45.09)     2:10.22 (44.00)     2:52.42 (42.20)
 14 Cugalj, Filip             13 SHARK                          2:53.08  
                  41.05     1:24.50 (43.45)     2:09.81 (45.31)     2:53.08 (43.27)
 15 Romanov, Peter            12 ATH                            2:59.07  
                  43.10     1:28.63 (45.53)     2:15.30 (46.67)     2:59.07 (43.77)
 16 Duffy, Fionn              11 GAL                            2:59.41  
                  42.81     1:29.73 (46.92)   2:59.41 (1:29.68)                    
 17 Shakeshaft, Jack          12 BALL                           3:00.70  
                  42.74     1:29.82 (47.08)     2:17.19 (47.37)     3:00.70 (43.51)
 18 Higgins, Adam             12 SLIGO                          3:02.81  
                  43.20     1:30.25 (47.05)     2:17.79 (47.54)     3:02.81 (45.02)
 19 Joyce, Cathal             10 CLM                            3:07.06  
                  44.50     1:33.67 (49.17)     2:22.37 (48.70)     3:07.06 (44.69)
 20 O'Connor, Sean            11 CBAR                           3:07.66  
                  42.65     1:30.49 (47.84)     2:19.61 (49.12)     3:07.66 (48.05)
 21 Brennan, Sean             10 Tuam Swim Team                 3:15.71  
                  46.38     1:37.23 (50.85)     2:28.02 (50.79)     3:15.71 (47.69)
 22 Moran, Ben                11 COM                            3:27.09  
                  48.34     1:41.16 (52.82)     2:34.88 (53.72)     3:27.09 (52.21)
 
Event 7  Boys 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Cian               18 GAL                            2:03.81  
                  28.48       59.39 (30.91)     1:31.31 (31.92)     2:03.81 (32.50)
  2 O'Sullivan, David         17 GAL                            2:09.67  
                  29.65     1:01.80 (32.15)     1:36.29 (34.49)     2:09.67 (33.38)
  3 Dowling, David            15 LASER                          2:10.18  
                  30.20     1:02.77 (32.57)     1:36.99 (34.22)     2:10.18 (33.19)
  4 Mc Closkey, Daire         15 SLIGO                          2:23.35  
                  32.87     1:08.84 (35.97)     1:45.90 (37.06)     2:23.35 (37.45)
  5 Lannon, Kevin             15 COM                            2:24.47  
                  34.08     1:10.28 (36.20)     1:47.42 (37.14)     2:24.47 (37.05)
  6 Snowdon, Conor            15 GAL                            2:28.01  
                  34.00     1:11.29 (37.29)     1:49.79 (38.50)     2:28.01 (38.22)
  7 Scully, Daniel            15 GAL                            2:35.25  
                  37.27     1:16.64 (39.37)     1:56.14 (39.50)     2:35.25 (39.11)
  8 O'Connor, Thomas          15 GAL                            2:35.67  
                  38.27     1:18.23 (39.96)     1:57.87 (39.64)     2:35.67 (37.80)
  9 Waldron, Fintan           15 CLM                            2:43.47  
                  38.91     1:21.23 (42.32)     2:04.14 (42.91)     2:43.47 (39.33)
 
Event 8  Girls 14 & Under 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kavanagh, Kate            14 GAL                            2:22.48  
                  33.68     1:10.32 (36.64)     1:46.81 (36.49)     2:22.48 (35.67)
  2 Joyce, Ceira              14 SHARK                          2:31.72  
                  34.47     1:12.75 (38.28)     1:52.10 (39.35)     2:31.72 (39.62)
  3 Melody, Niamh             14 GAL                            2:33.49  
                  36.45     1:15.35 (38.90)     1:54.93 (39.58)     2:33.49 (38.56)
  4 O'Sullivan, Molly         13 GAL                            2:38.01  
                  37.17     1:16.98 (39.81)     1:58.36 (41.38)     2:38.01 (39.65)
  5 Naughton, Imogen          13 SHARK                          2:38.60  
                  36.38     1:16.50 (40.12)     1:58.31 (41.81)     2:38.60 (40.29)
  6 Kilgallon, Niamh          13 CLM                            2:40.18  
                  36.91     1:17.14 (40.23)     1:59.08 (41.94)     2:40.18 (41.10)
  7 Grady, Aisling            14 CBAR                           2:41.81  
                  37.98     1:19.47 (41.49)     2:01.63 (42.16)     2:41.81 (40.18)
  8 Crosby, Emer              13 LASER                          2:42.41  
                  37.62     1:17.91 (40.29)     2:00.01 (42.10)     2:42.41 (42.40)
  9 Dowling, Caoimhe          11 LASER                          2:42.45  
                  38.14     1:19.95 (41.81)     2:02.72 (42.77)     2:42.45 (39.73)
 10 Shaughnessy, Ciara        13 GAL                            2:43.90  
                  37.61     1:19.28 (41.67)     2:02.40 (43.12)     2:43.90 (41.50)
 11 Mc Weeney, Sinead         12 LONG                           2:44.33  
                  38.01     1:19.90 (41.89)     2:02.33 (42.43)     2:44.33 (42.00)
 12 Moran, Sophie             11 GAL                            2:44.54  
                  39.11     1:21.40 (42.29)     2:04.22 (42.82)     2:44.54 (40.32)
 13 Mc Closkey, Deirbhile     13 SLIGO                          2:45.54  
                  38.57     1:20.69 (42.12)     2:03.06 (42.37)     2:45.54 (42.48)
 14 Carey, Sinead             12 GAL                            2:45.74  
                  38.75     1:20.54 (41.79)     2:03.02 (42.48)     2:45.74 (42.72)
 15 Burke, Eve                12 CLM                            2:48.16  
                  39.92     1:22.93 (43.01)     2:06.42 (43.49)     2:48.16 (41.74)
 16 Scully, Andraya           13 GAL                            2:48.84  
                  39.61     1:22.98 (43.37)     2:07.07 (44.09)     2:48.84 (41.77)
 17 O'Brien, Paola            13 SHARK                          2:49.67  
                  38.55     1:21.72 (43.17)     2:06.23 (44.51)     2:49.67 (43.44)
 18 Kelly, Lauren             13 SHARK                          2:50.56  
                  39.65     1:24.93 (45.28)     2:08.00 (43.07)     2:50.56 (42.56)
 19 Mc Hale, Siofra           12 CBAR                           2:51.07  
                  39.76     1:22.74 (42.98)     2:07.61 (44.87)     2:51.07 (43.46)
 20 Lally, Erin               11 CLM                            2:52.32  
                  40.12     1:23.96 (43.84)     2:08.70 (44.74)     2:52.32 (43.62)
 21 Dolan, Tara               13 COM                            2:52.80  
                  40.61     1:24.42 (43.81)     2:08.99 (44.57)     2:52.80 (43.81)
 22 Murphy, Rachel            13 BALL                           2:55.60  
                  40.82     1:26.46 (45.64)     2:12.74 (46.28)     2:55.60 (42.86)
 23 Duignan, Dearbhla         12 ATH                            2:59.19  
                  41.79     1:27.51 (45.72)     2:14.64 (47.13)     2:59.19 (44.55)
 24 Hennigan, Aoibheann       13 CBAR                           2:59.24  
                  40.87     1:26.48 (45.61)     2:14.17 (47.69)     2:59.24 (45.07)
 25 Kavanagh, Ciara           14 LASER                          3:01.25  
                  41.08     1:27.09 (46.01)     2:15.00 (47.91)     3:01.25 (46.25)
 26 Kilduff, Jenni            12 COM                            3:01.62  
                  41.90     1:28.70 (46.80)     2:16.04 (47.34)     3:01.62 (45.58)
 27 Johnson, Rachel           12 ATH                            3:01.72  
                  42.87     1:29.29 (46.42)     2:16.01 (46.72)     3:01.72 (45.71)
 28 Kennelly, Aisling         12 GAL                            3:02.66  
                  42.92     1:28.97 (46.05)     2:15.89 (46.92)     3:02.66 (46.77)
 29 Farrell, Michelle         13 COM                            3:02.78  
                  42.63     1:29.30 (46.67)     2:16.73 (47.43)     3:02.78 (46.05)
 30 Griffin, Ruth             11 SHARK                          3:05.91  
                  44.04     1:31.73 (47.69)   3:06.02 (1:34.29)         3:05.91 ( )
 30 Breslin, Niamh            12 CBAR                           3:05.91  
                  44.42     1:31.82 (47.40)     2:20.47 (48.65)     3:05.91 (45.44)
 32 Caulfield, Shannon        12 COM                            3:06.31  
                  43.54     1:31.23 (47.69)     2:20.08 (48.85)     3:06.31 (46.23)
 33 Donnelly, Sarah           12 BALL                           3:12.23  
                  46.95     1:34.93 (47.98)     2:24.80 (49.87)     3:12.23 (47.43)
 34 Wong, Tara                11 BALL                           3:24.21  
                  49.97     1:40.83 (50.86)     2:35.17 (54.34)     3:24.21 (49.04)
 35 Conwell, Caoimhe          11 BALL                           3:28.73  
                  48.97     1:41.83 (52.86)     2:35.81 (53.98)     3:28.73 (52.92)
 36 Nugent, Ellen             11 BALL                           3:31.19  
                  49.17     1:43.73 (54.56)     2:38.32 (54.59)     3:31.19 (52.87)
 
Event 8  Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leahy, Ellen              17 GAL                            2:29.19  
                  34.52     1:12.13 (37.61)     1:50.95 (38.82)     2:29.19 (38.24)
  2 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Sarah     16 CLM                            2:32.70  
                  35.14     1:13.77 (38.63)     1:53.91 (40.14)     2:32.70 (38.79)
  3 Fullard, Olivia           17 COM                            2:33.69  
                  35.23     1:13.60 (38.37)     1:53.76 (40.16)     2:33.69 (39.93)
  4 Pfeiffer, Ronja           16 Bluefin                        2:36.12  
                  36.12     1:16.47 (40.35)     1:57.52 (41.05)     2:36.12 (38.60)
  5 Hristeva, Kristiana       17 GAL                            2:41.86  
                  38.33     1:19.07 (40.74)     2:01.13 (42.06)     2:41.86 (40.73)
  6 Coen, Meaghan             15 CBAR                           2:56.81  
                  41.32     1:25.85 (44.53)     2:11.92 (46.07)     2:56.81 (44.89)
  7 Freeman-Stannett, Tymora  17 COM                            2:58.27  
                  42.20     1:27.60 (45.40)     2:13.85 (46.25)     2:58.27 (44.42)
 
Event 9  Boys 14 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Gerry              14 LONG                             25.79  
  2 Kelly, Michael            14 ATH                              26.56  
  3 Lennon, Fiachra           14 ATH                              27.00  
  4 Powell, Robert            12 ATH                              27.17  
  5 Frank, Adam               13 B DOL                            27.70  
  6 Burke, Ciaran             12 Tuam Swim Team                   27.80  
  7 O'Farrell, Brian          13 SHARK                            27.85  
  7 Wilson, Mitchell          13 Tuam Swim Team                   27.85  
  9 Moran, Michael            12 COM                              27.96  
 10 Dunne, Shane              14 B DOL                            29.07  
 11 Tierney, Sean             13 ATH                              29.43  
 12 O'Hanlon, Ciaran          14 LONG                             29.64  
 13 Canavan, Sean             13 B DOL                            31.13  
 14 Cummins, Ben              13 COM                              31.63  
 15 Doorly, Joseph            12 GAL                              31.64  
 16 Cugalj, Filip             13 SHARK                            31.65  
 17 Scully, Bryan             12 ATH                              31.70  
 18 Roe, Dylan                14 SHARK                            31.75  
 19 Brennan, Jack             11 ATH                              32.29  
 20 Mc Grogan, Harry          12 GAL                              32.94  
 21 Connolly, Sam             12 COM                              33.36  
 22 O'Hanlon, Shane           14 LONG                             33.43  
 23 O'Connor, David           13 GAL                              33.67  
 24 Regan, Ciaran             11 COM                              33.75  
 25 Lennon, Eoghan            11 ATH                              33.87  
 26 Keogh, Timothy            12 GAL                              34.24  
 27 Weaver, Luke              13 TRID                             34.55  
 28 Romanov, Peter            12 ATH                              34.61  
 29 Duffy, Fionn              11 GAL                              34.65  
 30 Joyce, Cathal             10 CLM                              35.15  
 31 Moran, Ben                11 COM                              36.12  
 32 Kenny, Ronan              11 LONG                             37.89  
 
Event 9  Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Glade, Kevin           19 GAL                              24.15  
  2 O'Sullivan, David         17 GAL                              24.70  
  3 Anderson, Ronan           15 SLIGO                            25.62  
  4 Duffy, Oisin              16 GAL                              27.27  
  5 Mullen, Keith             17 SLIGO                            27.43  
  6 Brinn, Jonathan           15 Tuam Swim Team                   27.69  
  7 Lannon, Kevin             15 COM                              27.73  
  8 Magay, Kirill             15 LONG                             27.86  
  9 Kelly, Evan               16 SLIGO                            28.44  
 10 Martin, Declan            16 SLIGO                            28.73  
 11 Mc Ginty, Stephen         15 SHARK                            29.04  
 12 Scully, Daniel            15 GAL                              29.66  
 13 Waldron, Fintan           15 CLM                              30.24  
 14 Rayner, Sean              15 COM                              30.38  
 15 Flanagan, Patrick         15 LONG                             41.00  
 -- Lynch, David              16 SLIGO                               DQ  
 
Event 10  Girls 14 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mylett, Sinead            14 CBAR                             27.75  
  2 Weaver, Gabriella         14 TRID                             28.10  
  3 Joyce, Ceira              14 SHARK                            28.77  
  4 MC Farland, Alex          14 GAL                              29.41  
  5 Crosby, Emer              13 LASER                            30.31  
  6 O'Brien, Aoife            13 LONG                             30.45  
  7 Fahy, Laura               13 CBAR                             30.55  
  8 Kilgallon, Niamh          13 CLM                              30.60  
  9 Dinneen, Molly            14 LASER                            30.67  
 10 O'Neill, Ciara            14 LASER                            30.73  
 11 Mellotte, Georgia         13 WPORT                            30.84  
 12 Egan, Edel                12 CBAR                             30.92  
 13 Carey, Sinead             12 GAL                              30.98  
 14 Clabby, Aibhlin           13 ATH                              31.15  
 15 Harrington, Lisa          14 ATH                              31.38  
 16 Lowe, Sophie              14 ATH                              31.54  
 16 Keaney, Maeve             13 SLIGO                            31.54  
 18 Egan, Stacey              13 ATH                              31.69  
 19 Egan, Sorcha              13 ATH                              31.75  
 20 Gavin, Michelle           13 Tuam Swim Team                   31.81  
 21 Shaughnessy, Ciara        13 GAL                              32.01  
 22 O'Brien, Paola            13 SHARK                            32.16  
 23 Reilly, Aoibheann         12 ATH                              32.21  
 24 Carroll, Rebecca          13 COM                              32.27  
 25 Mc Weeney, Sinead         12 LONG                             32.28  
 26 Caulfield, Shannon        12 COM                              32.61  
 27 Keaney, Aoife             14 SLIGO                            32.62  
 28 Reilly, Lauren            13 ATH                              32.66  
 29 Dolan, Tara               13 COM                              32.79  
 30 Scully, Andraya           13 GAL                              33.00  
 31 Connaghton-Jones, Aislin  14 SLIGO                            33.02  
 32 Healy, Aoife              13 ATH                              33.37  
 33 Shortall, Alice           13 WPORT                            33.48  
 34 Duignan, Dearbhla         12 ATH                              33.60  
 35 Sweeney, Amy              13 SHARK                            33.65  
 36 Curran, Raechel           13 SHARK                            33.71  
 37 Frank, Lilla              11 B DOL                            34.00  
 38 Kilduff, Jenni            12 COM                              34.19  
 39 Walsh, Sinead             12 GAL                              34.36  
 40 Leahy, Aoife              10 Bluefin                          34.38  
 41 Johnson, Rachel           12 ATH                              34.75  
 42 Lennon, Amy               13 Bluefin                          34.93  
 43 Lowe, Rebecca             10 ATH                              35.13  
 44 Johnson, Laura            10 ATH                              35.16  
 45 Lally, Erin               11 CLM                              35.17  
 46 O'Flynn, Caoimhe          12 WPORT                            35.45  
 47 Murray, Ciara             12 LASER                            35.65  
 48 Patten, Alax              11 B DOL                            36.56  
 49 Savage, Lilu              14 LASER                            36.67  
 50 Mc Nicholas, Alex         11 LASER                            37.33  
 51 Farnon, Keela             11 COM                              37.83  
 52 Poskrobko, Carolina       11 LASER                            38.69  
 53 Ashton, Iona               9 LASER                            40.61  
 54 Mc Namara, Hazel          12 LASER                            40.72  
 55 Costello, Lauren          13 LASER                            41.47  
 
Event 10  Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Dairne              25 GAL                              27.34  
  2 Finn, Kate                15 GAL                              28.31  
  3 Hurst, Maedbh             16 ATH                              28.63  
  4 Walsh, Keena              16 GAL                              28.64  
  5 Keogh, Ruth               15 GAL                              28.70  
  6 Kelly, Sarah              15 COM                              28.73  
  7 Pfeiffer, Ronja           16 Bluefin                          29.31  
  8 Sheridan, Olwyn           16 ATH                              29.68  
  9 Fox, Sarah Jane           15 Tuam Swim Team                   29.90  
 10 Murphy, Jade              15 SLIGO                            30.51  
 11 Shorten, Fiona            16 SHARK                            30.61  
 12 Kelly, Alex               16 SHARK                            31.52  
 13 Mooney, Orla              16 ATH                              31.75  
 13 Ryan, Emma                16 C FIN                            31.75  
 15 Freeman-Stannett, Tymora  17 COM                              32.03  
 
Event 11  Boys 14 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Gerry              14 LONG                           1:01.63  
                  28.41     1:01.63 (33.22)                                        
  2 Kelly, Michael            14 ATH                            1:04.06  
                  30.45     1:04.06 (33.61)                                        
  3 O'Sullivan, Bryan         14 GAL                            1:06.65  
                  29.98     1:06.65 (36.67)                                        
  4 Burke, Ciaran             12 Tuam Swim Team                 1:08.31  
                  30.64     1:08.31 (37.67)                                        
  5 O'Farrell, Brian          13 SHARK                          1:09.68  
                  32.29     1:09.68 (37.39)                                        
  6 Lennon, Fiachra           14 ATH                            1:10.22  
                  32.36     1:10.22 (37.86)                                        
  7 Wilson, Mitchell          13 Tuam Swim Team                 1:11.09  
                  32.82     1:11.09 (38.27)                                        
  8 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Dara      14 CLM                            1:16.35  
                  34.78     1:16.35 (41.57)                                        
  9 Ashton, Callum            13 LASER                          1:17.67  
                  35.46     1:17.67 (42.21)                                        
 10 O'Hanlon, Ciaran          14 LONG                           1:18.44  
                  36.33     1:18.44 (42.11)                                        
 12 Pfeiffer, Kieran          13 Bluefin                        1:19.50  
                  39.41     1:19.50 (40.09)                                        
 13 Melvin, Conor             12 SLIGO                          1:19.70  
                  36.68     1:19.70 (43.02)                                        
 14 Doorly, Joseph            12 GAL                            1:22.09  
                  40.28     1:22.09 (41.81)                                        
 15 Scully, Bryan             12 ATH                            1:22.73  
                  41.00     1:22.73 (41.73)                                        
 16 Kolcow, Max               12 GAL                            1:23.15  
                  38.11     1:23.15 (45.04)                                        
 17 Brennan, Jack             11 ATH                            1:23.21  
                  40.94     1:23.21 (42.27)                                        
 18 Anderson, Eoin            12 SLIGO                          1:24.36  
                  41.03     1:24.36 (43.33)                                        
 19 Regan, Ciaran             11 COM                            1:25.39  
                  39.81     1:25.39 (45.58)                                        
 20 Higgins, Adam             12 SLIGO                          1:26.45  
                  40.82     1:26.45 (45.63)                                        
 21 Mc Grogan, Harry          12 GAL                            1:26.87  
                  40.41     1:26.87 (46.46)                                        
 22 Weaver, Luke              13 TRID                           1:27.78  
                  41.19     1:27.78 (46.59)                                        
 23 Duffy, Fionn              11 GAL                            1:29.94  
                  41.45     1:29.94 (48.49)                                        
 24 Lennon, Eoghan            11 ATH                            1:34.43  
                  43.26     1:34.43 (51.17)                                        
 25 Joyce, Cathal             10 CLM                            1:35.29  
                  44.07     1:35.29 (51.22)                                        
 26 Kenny, Ronan              11 LONG                           1:37.71  
                  46.41     1:37.71 (51.30)                                        
 -- O'Hanlon, Shane           14 LONG                                DQ  
                  37.08          DQ (42.38)                                        
 
Event 11  Boys 15 & Over 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Glade, Kevin           19 GAL                            1:00.85  
                  28.25     1:00.85 (32.60)                                        
  2 Mullen, Keith             17 SLIGO                          1:06.50  
                  30.89     1:06.50 (35.61)                                        
  3 Duffy, Oisin              16 GAL                            1:07.34  
                  31.25     1:07.34 (36.09)                                        
  4 Livingstone, Patrick      15 CBAR                           1:07.85  
                  31.42     1:07.85 (36.43)                                        
  5 Brinn, Jonathan           15 Tuam Swim Team                 1:08.12  
                  32.12     1:08.12 (36.00)                                        
  6 Murphy, Richard           17 GAL                            1:08.70  
                  31.95     1:08.70 (36.75)                                        
  7 Mc Closkey, Daire         15 SLIGO                          1:09.72  
                  31.25     1:09.72 (38.47)                                        
  8 Snowdon, Conor            15 GAL                            1:10.23  
                  30.67     1:10.23 (39.56)                                        
  9 Mc Ginty, Stephen         15 SHARK                          1:13.48  
                  34.24     1:13.48 (39.24)                                        
 10 Scully, Daniel            15 GAL                            1:15.51  
                  34.84     1:15.51 (40.67)                                        
 11 O'Connor, Thomas          15 GAL                            1:17.24  
                  35.70     1:17.24 (41.54)                                        
 11 Magay, Kirill             15 LONG                           1:18.82  
                  35.45     1:18.82 (43.37)                                        
 12 Waldron, Fintan           15 CLM                            1:19.41  
                  37.50     1:19.41 (41.91)                                        
 
Event 12  Girls 14 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Namara, Dearbhail      14 WPORT                          1:11.12  
                  34.06     1:11.12 (37.06)                                        
  2 Weaver, Gabriella         14 TRID                           1:13.43  
                  34.54     1:13.43 (38.89)                                        
  3 Shorten, Aoife            14 SHARK                          1:13.90  
                  34.50     1:13.90 (39.40)                                        
  3 Joyce, Ceira              14 SHARK                          1:13.90  
                  33.11     1:13.90 (40.79)                                        
  5 Kilgallon, Niamh          13 CLM                            1:14.43  
                  34.40     1:14.43 (40.03)                                        
  6 Clabby, Aibhlin           13 ATH                            1:16.59  
                  34.99     1:16.59 (41.60)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Aoife            13 LONG                           1:16.75  
                  35.89     1:16.75 (40.86)                                        
  8 Fahy, Laura               13 CBAR                           1:17.05  
                  36.23     1:17.05 (40.82)                                        
  9 Cunnane, Aine             14 CLM                            1:17.63  
                  35.45     1:17.63 (42.18)                                        
 10 Melody, Niamh             14 GAL                            1:17.91  
                  34.98     1:17.91 (42.93)                                        
 11 Horan, Siofra             13 CBAR                           1:18.30  
                  38.69     1:18.30 (39.61)                                        
 12 Friel, Alanna             13 ATH                            1:19.54  
                  36.55     1:19.54 (42.99)                                        
 13 Dunne, Jessica            13 LASER                          1:19.66  
                  36.66     1:19.66 (43.00)                                        
 14 Shaughnessy, Ciara        13 GAL                            1:20.01  
                  37.43     1:20.01 (42.58)                                        
 15 Lowe, Sophie              14 ATH                            1:20.05  
                  39.24     1:20.05 (40.81)                                        
 16 Mellotte, Georgia         13 WPORT                          1:20.08  
                  39.05     1:20.08 (41.03)                                        
 17 O'Sullivan, Molly         13 GAL                            1:20.26  
                  36.19     1:20.26 (44.07)                                        
 18 Carey, Sinead             12 GAL                            1:20.36  
                  38.13     1:20.36 (42.23)                                        
 19 Naughton, Imogen          13 SHARK                          1:20.57  
                  35.78     1:20.57 (44.79)                                        
 20 Kenny, Laura              14 LONG                           1:21.04  
                  37.82     1:21.04 (43.22)                                        
 21 Carroll, Rebecca          13 COM                            1:22.28  
                  38.77     1:22.28 (43.51)                                        
 22 Reilly, Aoibheann         12 ATH                            1:22.48  
                  37.54     1:22.48 (44.94)                                        
 23 Clancy, Marie             13 SHARK                          1:23.32  
                  39.41     1:23.32 (43.91)                                        
 24 Walsh, Lauren             12 GAL                            1:23.44  
                  39.58     1:23.44 (43.86)                                        
 25 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      12 LASER                          1:23.47  
                  38.78     1:23.47 (44.69)                                        
 26 Keaney, Maeve             13 SLIGO                          1:24.16  
                  38.13     1:24.16 (46.03)                                        
 27 Connaghton-Jones, Aislin  14 SLIGO                          1:24.21  
                  39.09     1:24.21 (45.12)                                        
 28 Shortall, Alice           13 WPORT                          1:25.08  
                  39.64     1:25.08 (45.44)                                        
 29 Healy, Aoife              13 ATH                            1:25.61  
                  40.13     1:25.61 (45.48)                                        
 30 Moran, Sophie             11 GAL                            1:26.20  
                  40.27     1:26.20 (45.93)                                        
 31 Walsh, Sinead             12 GAL                            1:26.37  
                  42.58     1:26.37 (43.79)                                        
 32 Reilly, Lauren            13 ATH                            1:26.50  
                  40.22     1:26.50 (46.28)                                        
 33 Farrell, Michelle         13 COM                            1:27.12  
                  40.11     1:27.12 (47.01)                                        
 34 Curran, Raechel           13 SHARK                          1:27.52  
                  39.84     1:27.52 (47.68)                                        
 35 Kilduff, Jenni            12 COM                            1:27.56  
                  41.19     1:27.56 (46.37)                                        
 36 Kavanagh, Ciara           14 LASER                          1:27.67  
                  39.98     1:27.67 (47.69)                                        
 37 Frank, Lilla              11 B DOL                          1:27.78  
                  41.53     1:27.78 (46.25)                                        
 38 Kelly, Lauren             13 SHARK                          1:27.82  
                  40.56     1:27.82 (47.26)                                        
 39 Tiernan, Meabh            13 COM                            1:28.00  
 40 Mc Manamon, Jemma         13 SHARK                          1:28.20  
                  41.38     1:28.20 (46.82)                                        
 41 Griffin, Ruth             11 SHARK                          1:28.48  
                  42.05     1:28.48 (46.43)                                        
 42 Murray, Ciara             12 LASER                          1:28.81  
                  39.74     1:28.81 (49.07)                                        
 43 Kennedy, Louise           11 ATH                            1:28.89  
                  41.73     1:28.89 (47.16)                                        
 44 Leahy, Aoife              10 Bluefin                        1:29.03  
                  40.71     1:29.03 (48.32)                                        
 45 O'Flynn, Caoimhe          12 WPORT                          1:31.14  
                  42.23     1:31.14 (48.91)                                        
 46 Lowe, Rebecca             10 ATH                            1:31.41  
                  42.84     1:31.41 (48.57)                                        
 47 Lennon, Amy               13 Bluefin                        1:31.67  
                  42.51     1:31.67 (49.16)                                        
 48 Farnon, Keela             11 COM                            1:31.77  
                  41.78     1:31.77 (49.99)                                        
 49 Johnson, Laura            10 ATH                            1:32.02  
                  43.70     1:32.02 (48.32)                                        
 50 Conwell, Caoimhe          11 BALL                           1:33.09  
                  44.22     1:33.09 (48.87)                                        
 51 Wong, Tara                11 BALL                           1:33.33  
                  41.58     1:33.33 (51.75)                                        
 52 Savage, Lilu              14 LASER                          1:33.68  
                  43.33     1:33.68 (50.35)                                        
 52 Mc Nicholas, Alex         11 LASER                          1:33.68  
                  44.98     1:33.68 (48.70)                                        
 54 Donnelly, Rebecca         10 BALL                           1:35.94  
                  45.73     1:35.94 (50.21)                                        
 55 Joyce, Grace              10 SHARK                          1:36.89  
                  44.03     1:36.89 (52.86)                                        
 56 Poskrobko, Carolina       11 LASER                          1:37.54  
                  45.45     1:37.54 (52.09)                                        
 57 Patten, Alax              11 B DOL                          1:37.92  
                  43.73     1:37.92 (54.19)                                        
 58 Nugent, Ellen             11 BALL                           1:38.91  
                  44.99     1:38.91 (53.92)                                        
 59 Mc Namara, Hazel          12 LASER                          1:39.61  
                  45.80     1:39.61 (53.81)                                        
 60 Costello, Lauren          13 LASER                          1:41.44  
                  48.39     1:41.44 (53.05)                                        
 61 Ashton, Iona               9 LASER                          1:41.93  
                  48.48     1:41.93 (53.45)                                        
 -- Dowling, Caoimhe          11 LASER                               DQ  
                  36.52          DQ (42.81)                                        
 
Event 12  Girls 15 & Over 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Dairne              25 GAL                            1:09.88  
                  33.23     1:09.88 (36.65)                                        
  2 Higgins, Megan            22 CLM                            1:11.12  
                  32.73     1:11.12 (38.39)                                        
  3 Finn, Kate                15 GAL                            1:12.21  
                  32.28     1:12.21 (39.93)                                        
  4 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Sarah     16 CLM                            1:13.93  
                  33.10     1:13.93 (40.83)                                        
  5 Murphy, Jade              15 SLIGO                          1:15.26  
                  36.40     1:15.26 (38.86)                                        
  6 Shorten, Fiona            16 SHARK                          1:16.48  
                  35.28     1:16.48 (41.20)                                        
  7 Pfeiffer, Ronja           16 Bluefin                        1:16.75  
                  35.13     1:16.75 (41.62)                                        
  8 Hristeva, Kristiana       17 GAL                            1:18.96  
                  35.98     1:18.96 (42.98)                                        
  9 Mooney, Orla              16 ATH                            1:24.45  
                  39.23     1:24.45 (45.22)                                        
 
Event 13  Boys 14 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Athlone  'A'                                                1:49.21  
  2 Galway Swim Team  'A'                                       1:57.42  
  3 Shark Swimming Club Limited  'A'                            1:59.08  
  4 Longford SC  'A'                                            2:03.90  
  5 Comans S C  'A'                                             2:04.73  
 
Event 14  Girls 14 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galway Swim Team  'A'                                       1:59.21  
                  29.51       58.33 (28.82)     1:29.24 (30.91)     1:59.21 (29.97)
  2 Shark Swimming Club Limited  'A'                            2:03.39  
                  30.80     1:02.59 (31.79)     1:34.94 (32.35)     2:03.39 (28.45)
  3 Athlone  'A'                                                2:04.37  
                  31.41     1:02.69 (31.28)     1:33.92 (31.23)     2:04.37 (30.45)
  4 Laser S.C.  'A'                                             2:05.98  
                  30.80     1:01.62 (30.82)     1:35.81 (34.19)     2:05.98 (30.17)
  5 Claremorris SC  'A'                                         2:06.08  
                  31.05     1:05.23 (34.18)     1:36.39 (31.16)     2:06.08 (29.69)
  6 Sligo S C  'A'                                              2:07.55  
                  31.51     1:03.47 (31.96)     1:35.96 (32.49)     2:07.55 (31.59)
  7 Westport Swimming Club  'A'                                 2:08.62  
                  35.83     1:09.39 (33.56)     1:38.36 (28.97)     2:08.62 (30.26)
  8 Comans S C  'A'                                             2:13.09  
                  32.29     1:06.48 (34.19)     1:40.86 (34.38)     2:13.09 (32.23)
  9 Laser S.C.  'B'                                             2:19.30  
                  33.29     1:08.48 (35.19)     1:45.71 (37.23)     2:19.30 (33.59)
 
Event 15  Boys 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galway Swim Team  'A'                                       1:39.81  
                  24.94       49.04 (24.10)     1:16.24 (27.20)     1:39.81 (23.57)
  2 Sligo S C  'A'                                              1:49.30  
                  25.29       52.82 (27.53)     1:21.55 (28.73)     1:49.30 (27.75)
  3 Comans S C  'A'                                             1:56.20  
                  27.38       57.83 (30.45)     1:28.70 (30.87)     1:56.20 (27.50)
 
Event 16  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galway Swim Team  'A'                                       1:53.98  
                  28.78       57.62 (28.84)     1:27.00 (29.38)     1:53.98 (26.98)
  2 Comans S C  'A'                                             2:00.42  
                  29.00     1:00.07 (31.07)     1:31.61 (31.54)     2:00.42 (28.81)
 
Event 17  Girls 14 & Under 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mylett, Sinead            14 CBAR                          17:54.63  
                  32.18     1:07.29 (35.11)     1:42.61 (35.32)     2:18.46 (35.85)
        2:54.12 (35.66)     3:29.97 (35.85)     4:05.94 (35.97)     4:42.15 (36.21)
        5:18.88 (36.73)     5:54.87 (35.99)     6:31.52 (36.65)     7:08.09 (36.57)
        7:44.22 (36.13)     8:20.50 (36.28)     8:56.89 (36.39)     9:33.14 (36.25)
       10:09.59 (36.45)    10:46.25 (36.66)    11:22.55 (36.30)    11:58.89 (36.34)
       12:34.71 (35.82)    13:11.01 (36.30)    13:46.92 (35.91)    14:23.08 (36.16)
       14:58.73 (35.65)    15:34.70 (35.97)    16:10.28 (35.58)    16:45.74 (35.46)
       17:20.84 (35.10)    17:54.63 (33.79)                                        
  2 Dempsey, Aisling          14 LASER                         21:04.05  
                  37.30     1:19.11 (41.81)     2:01.08 (41.97)     2:43.20 (42.12)
        3:25.16 (41.96)     4:08.09 (42.93)     4:50.51 (42.42)     5:33.17 (42.66)
        6:15.43 (42.26)     6:58.02 (42.59)     7:41.13 (43.11)     8:23.71 (42.58)
        9:06.04 (42.33)     9:49.22 (43.18)    10:31.69 (42.47)    11:14.20 (42.51)
       11:56.46 (42.26)    12:38.70 (42.24)    13:21.54 (42.84)    14:03.90 (42.36)
       14:46.62 (42.72)    15:29.14 (42.52)    16:11.81 (42.67)    16:54.59 (42.78)
       17:36.95 (42.36)    18:19.16 (42.21)    19:01.25 (42.09)    19:43.09 (41.84)
       20:24.57 (41.48)    21:04.05 (39.48)                                        
  3 Murray, Ciara             12 LASER                         23:50.13  
                  41.44     1:28.50 (47.06)     2:14.97 (46.47)     3:02.17 (47.20)
        3:49.51 (47.34)     4:36.77 (47.26)     5:24.55 (47.78)     6:11.98 (47.43)
        7:00.04 (48.06)     7:49.97 (49.93)     8:38.98 (49.01)     9:27.44 (48.46)
       10:16.14 (48.70)    11:04.42 (48.28)    11:52.46 (48.04)    12:40.80 (48.34)
       13:29.64 (48.84)    14:18.07 (48.43)    15:06.60 (48.53)    15:55.83 (49.23)
       16:44.41 (48.58)    17:32.40 (47.99)    18:19.88 (47.48)    19:07.15 (47.27)
       19:55.86 (48.71)    20:42.60 (46.74)    21:29.77 (47.17)    22:18.43 (48.66)
       23:05.38 (46.95)    23:50.13 (44.75)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 15 & Over 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sarah              15 COM                           17:47.23  
                  32.22     1:07.20 (34.98)     1:41.95 (34.75)     2:17.15 (35.20)
        2:52.32 (35.17)     3:27.86 (35.54)     4:03.38 (35.52)     4:38.72 (35.34)
        5:14.06 (35.34)     5:49.51 (35.45)     6:25.30 (35.79)     7:01.02 (35.72)
        7:37.07 (36.05)     8:13.28 (36.21)     8:49.85 (36.57)     9:26.59 (36.74)
       10:02.43 (35.84)    10:38.89 (36.46)    11:15.86 (36.97)    11:52.43 (36.57)
       12:28.41 (35.98)    13:04.41 (36.00)    13:40.25 (35.84)    14:16.58 (36.33)
       14:51.96 (35.38)    15:28.09 (36.13)    16:03.28 (35.19)    16:38.80 (35.52)
       17:13.35 (34.55)    17:47.23 (33.88)                                        
 
Event 17  Boys 14 & Under 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Bryan         14 GAL                           16:40.22  
                  30.22     1:03.51 (33.29)     1:37.39 (33.88)     2:11.29 (33.90)
        2:44.81 (33.52)     3:18.30 (33.49)     3:51.76 (33.46)     4:25.16 (33.40)
        4:58.41 (33.25)     5:31.54 (33.13)     6:04.61 (33.07)     6:37.65 (33.04)
        7:10.85 (33.20)     7:44.24 (33.39)     8:17.92 (33.68)     8:51.37 (33.45)
        9:24.72 (33.35)     9:58.18 (33.46)    10:31.62 (33.44)    11:05.26 (33.64)
       11:38.68 (33.42)    12:12.38 (33.70)    12:45.73 (33.35)    13:19.23 (33.50)
       13:52.91 (33.68)    14:26.42 (33.51)    15:00.11 (33.69)    15:33.84 (33.73)
       16:07.18 (33.34)    16:40.22 (33.04)                                        
  2 Moore, Andrew             14 GAL                           17:00.55  
                  31.09     1:05.01 (33.92)     1:39.59 (34.58)     2:13.70 (34.11)
        2:47.66 (33.96)     3:22.10 (34.44)     3:56.10 (34.00)     4:30.22 (34.12)
        5:03.88 (33.66)     5:37.91 (34.03)     6:12.29 (34.38)     6:46.87 (34.58)
        7:20.94 (34.07)     7:55.02 (34.08)     8:29.19 (34.17)     9:03.52 (34.33)
        9:37.54 (34.02)    10:11.87 (34.33)    10:45.89 (34.02)    11:20.27 (34.38)
       11:54.61 (34.34)    12:29.15 (34.54)    13:03.49 (34.34)    13:37.78 (34.29)
       14:12.11 (34.33)    14:46.43 (34.32)    15:20.17 (33.74)    15:54.83 (34.66)
       16:28.58 (33.75)    17:00.55 (31.97)                                        
  3 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Dara      14 CLM                           18:40.29  
                  33.75     1:11.53 (37.78)     1:48.86 (37.33)     2:26.55 (37.69)
        3:03.95 (37.40)     3:41.43 (37.48)     4:19.24 (37.81)     4:57.84 (38.60)
        5:35.74 (37.90)     6:14.27 (38.53)     6:52.72 (38.45)     7:31.08 (38.36)
        8:08.72 (37.64)     8:47.14 (38.42)     9:24.28 (37.14)    10:01.42 (37.14)
       10:38.56 (37.14)    11:15.94 (37.38)    11:53.07 (37.13)    12:30.34 (37.27)
       13:07.28 (36.94)    13:44.89 (37.61)    14:21.92 (37.03)    14:59.05 (37.13)
       15:36.18 (37.13)    16:12.53 (36.35)    16:49.31 (36.78)    17:25.81 (36.50)
       18:03.72 (37.91)    18:40.29 (36.57)                                        
  4 Keogh, Timothy            12 GAL                           21:34.81  
                  38.14     1:20.62 (42.48)     2:03.54 (42.92)   3:30.22 (1:26.68)
        4:13.66 (43.44)   5:40.43 (1:26.77)     6:24.46 (44.03)   7:51.77 (1:27.31)
        8:35.28 (43.51)     9:18.66 (43.38)    10:01.71 (43.05)    10:45.06 (43.35)
       11:28.51 (43.45)    12:12.29 (43.78)    12:56.06 (43.77)    13:39.91 (43.85)
       14:24.11 (44.20)    15:08.67 (44.56)    15:53.53 (44.86)    16:37.17 (43.64)
       17:21.74 (44.57)    18:04.97 (43.23)    18:48.62 (43.65)    19:31.98 (43.36)
       20:15.44 (43.46)    20:56.65 (41.21)    21:35.16 (38.51)        21:34.81 ( )
 
Event 17  Men 15 & Over 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warby, Cian               15 ATH                           17:06.68  
                  29.77     1:03.30 (33.53)     1:37.33 (34.03)     2:11.13 (33.80)
        2:45.14 (34.01)     3:19.07 (33.93)     3:53.76 (34.69)     4:28.64 (34.88)
        5:02.99 (34.35)     5:37.02 (34.03)     6:11.48 (34.46)     6:46.04 (34.56)
        7:20.22 (34.18)     7:54.87 (34.65)     8:29.24 (34.37)     9:03.96 (34.72)
        9:38.48 (34.52)    10:13.16 (34.68)    10:48.18 (35.02)    11:22.53 (34.35)
       11:57.09 (34.56)    12:31.34 (34.25)    13:06.13 (34.79)    13:40.61 (34.48)
       14:15.72 (35.11)    14:50.31 (34.59)    15:24.59 (34.28)    15:58.97 (34.38)
       16:33.79 (34.82)    17:06.68 (32.89)                                        
  2 Melly, Cillian            15 CBAR                          17:35.12  
                  30.73     1:04.01 (33.28)     1:38.56 (34.55)     2:13.19 (34.63)
        2:48.01 (34.82)     3:23.24 (35.23)     3:58.24 (35.00)     4:33.95 (35.71)
        5:09.53 (35.58)     5:45.19 (35.66)     6:20.89 (35.70)     6:56.61 (35.72)
        7:32.20 (35.59)     8:08.22 (36.02)     8:44.02 (35.80)     9:20.02 (36.00)
        9:55.63 (35.61)    10:31.35 (35.72)    11:07.03 (35.68)    11:42.67 (35.64)
       12:18.23 (35.56)    12:53.22 (34.99)    13:28.55 (35.33)    14:04.00 (35.45)
       14:39.33 (35.33)    15:14.78 (35.45)    15:50.81 (36.03)    16:26.40 (35.59)
       17:01.65 (35.25)    17:35.12 (33.47)                                        
  3 Doherty, Con              17 CBAR                          17:58.59  
                  32.03     1:06.93 (34.90)     1:42.47 (35.54)     2:17.80 (35.33)
        2:53.48 (35.68)     3:29.45 (35.97)     4:05.45 (36.00)     4:41.36 (35.91)
        5:17.52 (36.16)     5:54.00 (36.48)     6:30.59 (36.59)     7:07.17 (36.58)
        7:43.85 (36.68)     8:20.44 (36.59)     8:56.86 (36.42)     9:33.43 (36.57)
       10:09.83 (36.40)    10:46.33 (36.50)    11:22.72 (36.39)    11:59.05 (36.33)
       12:35.05 (36.00)    13:11.32 (36.27)    13:47.41 (36.09)    14:23.52 (36.11)
       14:59.75 (36.23)    15:35.91 (36.16)    16:12.09 (36.18)    16:48.00 (35.91)
       17:23.66 (35.66)    17:58.59 (34.93)                                        
  4 Fitzsimons, David         16 ATH                           18:03.49  
                  31.14     1:06.73 (35.59)     1:42.59 (35.86)     2:18.70 (36.11)
        2:54.90 (36.20)     3:31.06 (36.16)     4:07.00 (35.94)     4:43.53 (36.53)
        5:20.00 (36.47)     5:56.00 (36.00)     6:32.85 (36.85)     7:09.49 (36.64)
        7:45.73 (36.24)     8:22.60 (36.87)     8:59.30 (36.70)     9:36.39 (37.09)
       10:12.89 (36.50)    10:49.59 (36.70)    11:26.59 (37.00)    12:02.97 (36.38)
       12:39.71 (36.74)    13:16.01 (36.30)    13:51.93 (35.92)    14:28.23 (36.30)
       15:04.60 (36.37)    15:41.01 (36.41)    16:17.19 (36.18)    16:52.98 (35.79)
       17:28.95 (35.97)    18:03.49 (34.54)                                        
  5 Martin, Declan            16 SLIGO                         19:34.35  
                  32.26     1:08.52 (36.26)     1:46.79 (38.27)     2:24.66 (37.87)
        3:03.62 (38.96)     3:42.89 (39.27)     4:22.20 (39.31)     5:02.03 (39.83)
        5:42.15 (40.12)     6:21.77 (39.62)     7:01.19 (39.42)     7:41.23 (40.04)
        8:20.65 (39.42)     9:00.63 (39.98)     9:40.10 (39.47)    10:19.94 (39.84)
       10:59.90 (39.96)    11:40.01 (40.11)    12:20.26 (40.25)    13:00.27 (40.01)
       13:40.29 (40.02)    14:19.98 (39.69)    14:59.94 (39.96)    15:40.14 (40.20)
       16:20.43 (40.29)    17:00.02 (39.59)    17:39.62 (39.60)    18:19.06 (39.44)
       18:57.35 (38.29)    19:34.35 (37.00)                                        
  6 Lynch, David              16 SLIGO                         20:30.17  
                  38.71     1:20.86 (42.15)     2:02.31 (41.45)     2:42.49 (40.18)
        3:23.86 (41.37)     4:03.96 (40.10)     4:48.98 (45.02)     5:29.31 (40.33)
        6:11.61 (42.30)     6:52.58 (40.97)     7:34.09 (41.51)     8:17.03 (42.94)
        8:57.34 (40.31)     9:39.16 (41.82)    10:20.10 (40.94)    11:00.60 (40.50)
       11:40.46 (39.86)    12:21.22 (40.76)    13:03.27 (42.05)    13:44.52 (41.25)
       14:25.36 (40.84)    15:06.05 (40.69)    15:47.22 (41.17)    16:28.50 (41.28)
       17:08.75 (40.25)    17:50.56 (41.81)    18:31.00 (40.44)    19:11.35 (40.35)
       19:52.50 (41.15)    20:30.17 (37.67)                                        
 
Event 18  Girls 14 & Under 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mylett, Sinead            14 CBAR                           5:12.39  
                  31.83     1:08.77 (36.94)     1:48.43 (39.66)     2:27.64 (39.21)
        3:13.91 (46.27)     4:01.07 (47.16)     4:37.78 (36.71)     5:12.39 (34.61)
  2 Shorten, Aoife            14 SHARK                          5:19.43  
                  33.43     1:11.35 (37.92)     1:51.35 (40.00)     2:31.65 (40.30)
        3:17.87 (46.22)     4:04.36 (46.49)     4:42.03 (37.67)     5:19.43 (37.40)
  3 Dinneen, Molly            14 LASER                          5:25.04  
                  33.64     1:12.37 (38.73)     1:55.54 (43.17)     2:37.37 (41.83)
        3:24.70 (47.33)     4:13.01 (48.31)     4:49.80 (36.79)     5:25.04 (35.24)
  4 Grady, Aisling            14 CBAR                           5:33.23  
                  35.44     1:17.64 (42.20)     2:00.40 (42.76)     2:42.04 (41.64)
        3:29.42 (47.38)     4:16.80 (47.38)     4:55.31 (38.51)     5:33.23 (37.92)
  5 Dowling, Caoimhe          11 LASER                          5:50.19  
                  37.58     1:21.74 (44.16)     2:05.92 (44.18)     2:49.55 (43.63)
        3:39.07 (49.52)     4:29.13 (50.06)     5:10.51 (41.38)     5:50.19 (39.68)
  6 Egan, Stacey              13 ATH                            5:52.55  
                  37.36     1:20.93 (43.57)     2:06.93 (46.00)     2:54.73 (47.80)
        3:42.90 (48.17)     4:34.54 (51.64)     5:14.67 (40.13)     5:52.55 (37.88)
  7 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      12 LASER                          5:58.17  
                  37.16     1:20.62 (43.46)     2:05.69 (45.07)     2:49.46 (43.77)
        3:40.67 (51.21)     4:32.97 (52.30)     5:15.77 (42.80)     5:58.17 (42.40)
  8 Carroll, Rebecca          13 COM                            5:58.50  
                  41.08     1:27.09 (46.01)     2:11.78 (44.69)     2:57.32 (45.54)
        3:46.72 (49.40)     4:37.48 (50.76)     5:18.15 (40.67)     5:58.50 (40.35)
  9 Scully, Andraya           13 GAL                            6:07.67  
                  42.42     1:33.35 (50.93)     2:20.79 (47.44)     3:05.13 (44.34)
        3:56.92 (51.79)     4:48.41 (51.49)     5:29.69 (41.28)     6:07.67 (37.98)
 10 Dempsey, Aisling          14 LASER                          6:08.88  
                  44.68     1:40.04 (55.36)     2:24.81 (44.77)     3:08.28 (43.47)
        3:58.40 (50.12)     4:49.11 (50.71)     5:30.04 (40.93)     6:08.88 (38.84)
 11 Mc Hale, Siofra           12 CBAR                           6:11.57  
                  38.34     1:23.93 (45.59)     2:09.83 (45.90)     2:54.80 (44.97)
        3:52.51 (57.71)     4:48.70 (56.19)     5:31.09 (42.39)     6:11.57 (40.48)
 12 Sweeney, Amy              13 SHARK                          6:13.23  
                  38.38     1:24.02 (45.64)     2:10.93 (46.91)     2:56.49 (45.56)
        3:50.86 (54.37)     4:45.59 (54.73)     5:30.71 (45.12)     6:13.23 (42.52)
 
Event 18  Girls 15 & Over 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Keena              16 GAL                            5:02.56  
                  32.66     1:09.49 (36.83)     1:48.38 (38.89)     2:25.89 (37.51)
        3:09.10 (43.21)     3:53.52 (44.42)     4:28.87 (35.35)     5:02.56 (33.69)
  2 Finn, Kate                15 GAL                            5:30.16  
                  34.51     1:14.25 (39.74)     1:53.79 (39.54)     2:32.81 (39.02)
        3:24.84 (52.03)     4:17.09 (52.25)     4:53.34 (36.25)     5:30.16 (36.82)
  3 Hristeva, Kristiana       17 GAL                            5:59.92  
                  37.96     1:25.99 (48.03)     2:11.49 (45.50)     2:56.04 (44.55)
        3:44.67 (48.63)     4:35.18 (50.51)     5:18.50 (43.32)     5:59.92 (41.42)
  4 Gallagher, Emily          16 LASER                          6:02.77  
                  38.79     1:26.78 (47.99)     2:08.53 (41.75)     2:49.20 (40.67)
        3:45.42 (56.22)     4:43.45 (58.03)     5:23.07 (39.62)     6:02.77 (39.70)
 
Event 19  Boys 14 & Under 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Gerry              14 LONG                           4:47.01  
                  30.05     1:04.22 (34.17)     1:39.19 (34.97)     2:13.83 (34.64)
        2:55.70 (41.87)     3:38.84 (43.14)     4:12.79 (33.95)     4:47.01 (34.22)
  2 O'Sullivan, Bryan         14 GAL                            4:55.61  
                  30.85     1:03.92 (33.07)     1:40.02 (36.10)     2:14.91 (34.89)
        3:00.54 (45.63)     3:47.25 (46.71)     4:21.96 (34.71)     4:55.61 (33.65)
  3 Burke, Ciaran             12 Tuam Swim Team                 5:06.82  
                  32.19     1:09.59 (37.40)     1:45.25 (35.66)     2:22.65 (37.40)
        3:09.13 (46.48)     3:55.76 (46.63)     4:32.08 (36.32)     5:06.82 (34.74)
  4 Wilson, Mitchell          13 Tuam Swim Team                 5:08.98  
                  32.00     1:10.96 (38.96)     1:51.01 (40.05)     2:30.16 (39.15)
        3:13.86 (43.70)     4:00.12 (46.26)     4:35.15 (35.03)     5:08.98 (33.83)
  5 Ashton, Callum            13 LASER                          5:46.78  
                  35.40     1:17.50 (42.10)     1:59.42 (41.92)     2:42.03 (42.61)
        3:33.51 (51.48)     4:24.93 (51.42)     5:06.33 (41.40)     5:46.78 (40.45)
  6 Vahey, Ben                14 Bluefin                        6:06.19  
                  36.66     1:19.95 (43.29)     2:07.25 (47.30)     2:53.17 (45.92)
        3:49.76 (56.59)     4:45.40 (55.64)     5:28.09 (42.69)     6:06.19 (38.10)
  7 Rennick, Nathan           13 CBAR                           6:07.98  
                  35.70     1:21.53 (45.83)     2:08.97 (47.44)     2:55.48 (46.51)
        3:50.82 (55.34)     4:46.35 (55.53)     5:28.18 (41.83)     6:07.98 (39.80)
  8 Anderson, Eoin            12 SLIGO                          6:15.72  
                  44.77     1:35.92 (51.15)     2:21.39 (45.47)     3:07.09 (45.70)
        3:59.23 (52.14)     4:53.37 (54.14)     5:36.10 (42.73)     6:15.72 (39.62)
  9 Shakeshaft, Jack          12 BALL                           6:17.76  
                  40.72     1:29.66 (48.94)     2:18.32 (48.66)     3:05.14 (46.82)
        3:59.89 (54.75)     4:54.74 (54.85)     5:38.48 (43.74)     6:17.76 (39.28)
 
Event 19  Boys 15 & Over 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, David         17 GAL                            4:37.58  
                  28.35     1:00.75 (32.40)     1:36.95 (36.20)     2:12.06 (35.11)
        2:52.53 (40.47)     3:34.77 (42.24)     4:07.38 (32.61)     4:37.58 (30.20)
  2 Anderson, Ronan           15 SLIGO                          4:40.09  
                  29.53     1:04.62 (35.09)     1:38.42 (33.80)     2:13.24 (34.82)
        2:53.11 (39.87)     3:33.97 (40.86)     4:07.07 (33.10)     4:40.09 (33.02)
  3 Duffy, Oisin              16 GAL                            4:59.44  
                  30.97     1:06.62 (35.65)     1:45.43 (38.81)     2:22.71 (37.28)
        3:07.14 (44.43)     3:51.66 (44.52)     4:25.98 (34.32)     4:59.44 (33.46)
  4 Brinn, Jonathan           15 Tuam Swim Team                 5:01.57  
                  31.05     1:06.92 (35.87)     1:46.31 (39.39)     2:24.05 (37.74)
        3:06.74 (42.69)     3:49.74 (43.00)     4:27.03 (37.29)     5:01.57 (34.54)
  5 Snowdon, Conor            15 GAL                            5:36.12  
                  32.66     1:10.79 (38.13)     1:50.87 (40.08)     2:29.58 (38.71)
        3:22.58 (53.00)     4:18.34 (55.76)     4:56.87 (38.53)     5:36.12 (39.25)
 
Event 20  Girls 14 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mylett, Sinead            14 CBAR                             30.73  
  2 Mc Namara, Dearbhail      14 WPORT                            31.13  
  3 Melody, Niamh             14 GAL                              32.26  
  4 Clabby, Aibhlin           13 ATH                              32.39  
  5 O'Brien, Paola            13 SHARK                            33.38  
  6 Friel, Alanna             13 ATH                              33.99  
  7 O'Sullivan, Molly         13 GAL                              34.69  
  8 Mellotte, Georgia         13 WPORT                            35.61  
  9 Gavin, Michelle           13 Tuam Swim Team                   36.36  
 10 Connaghton-Jones, Aislin  14 SLIGO                            36.80  
 11 Healy, Aoife              13 ATH                              37.00  
 12 Keaney, Maeve             13 SLIGO                            37.13  
 13 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      12 LASER                            37.17  
 14 Boland, Clodagh           14 C FIN                            37.22  
 15 Walsh, Lauren             12 GAL                              37.41  
 16 Caulfield, Shannon        12 COM                              37.66  
 17 Farrell, Ailbhe           14 LONG                             37.74  
 17 Campbell, Roisin          13 COM                              37.74  
 19 Keaney, Aoife             14 SLIGO                            38.23  
 20 Moran, Sophie             11 GAL                              38.56  
 21 Kavanagh, Ciara           14 LASER                            38.57  
 22 Shortall, Alice           13 WPORT                            38.64  
 23 Murray, Ciara             12 LASER                            38.88  
 24 Dolan, Tara               13 COM                              39.18  
 25 Close, Charlotte          13 WPORT                            39.68  
 26 Carroll, Rebecca          13 COM                              39.70  
 27 Farrell, Michelle         13 COM                              40.71  
 28 Johnson, Laura            10 ATH                              41.12  
 29 Joyce, Carrie             10 SHARK                            42.36  
 30 Savage, Lilu              14 LASER                            42.43  
 31 Mc Namara, Hazel          12 LASER                            44.48  
 32 Mc Manus, Rebekah         10 LASER                            46.17  
 33 Poskrobko, Carolina       11 LASER                            46.81  
 34 Ashton, Iona               9 LASER                            48.37  
 35 Costello, Lauren          13 LASER                            49.81  
 
Event 20  Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Sarah Jane           15 Tuam Swim Team                   30.34  
  2 Kelly, Sarah              15 COM                              30.51  
  3 Hurst, Maedbh             16 ATH                              30.71  
  4 Higgins, Megan            22 CLM                              31.32  
  5 Keaveney, Shona           16 SLIGO                            31.87  
  6 Sheridan, Olwyn           16 ATH                              32.08  
  7 Mc Nevin, Ciara           16 LONG                             32.26  
  8 Keogh, Ruth               15 GAL                              32.33  
  9 Pfeiffer, Ronja           16 Bluefin                          33.10  
 10 MC Gwynne, Sorcha         15 C FIN                            33.36  
 11 Shorten, Fiona            16 SHARK                            33.51  
 12 Murphy, Jade              15 SLIGO                            35.54  
 13 Ryan, Emma                16 C FIN                            36.26  
 
Event 21  Boys 14 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Gerry              14 LONG                             27.81  
  2 Powell, Robert            12 ATH                              28.69  
  3 Moore, Andrew             14 GAL                              29.47  
  4 Burke, Ciaran             12 Tuam Swim Team                   29.61  
  5 Lennon, Fiachra           14 ATH                              29.75  
  6 Wilson, Mitchell          13 Tuam Swim Team                   30.06  
  7 Moran, Michael            12 COM                              30.80  
  8 Mooney, Christopher       14 Bluefin                          31.94  
  9 Roe, Dylan                14 SHARK                            32.36  
 10 Lydon, Oliver             14 CLM                              33.96  
 11 O'Hanlon, Ciaran          14 LONG                             34.27  
 12 Sweeney, Cathal           11 SHARK                            35.36  
 13 Clarke, Jack              13 LASER                            35.90  
 14 Canavan, Sean             13 B DOL                            36.85  
 15 Kolcow, Max               12 GAL                              37.18  
 15 Duffy, Fionn              11 GAL                              37.18  
 17 Ryan, Seadhna             10 LONG                             37.59  
 18 O'Hanlon, Shane           14 LONG                             37.79  
 19 Regan, Ciaran             11 COM                              37.85  
 20 Melvin, Conor             12 SLIGO                            37.97  
 21 Doorly, Joseph            12 GAL                              38.46  
 22 Connolly, Sam             12 COM                              39.18  
 23 Higgins, Adam             12 SLIGO                            39.58  
 24 Stewart, Harry            12 LONG                             40.12  
 25 Mc Grogan, Harry          12 GAL                              40.31  
 26 Brennan, Jack             11 ATH                              40.50  
 27 Arsic, Aleksandar         11 SHARK                            42.40  
 28 Brennan, Sean             10 Tuam Swim Team                   44.40  
 
Event 21  Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, David         17 GAL                              26.17  
  2 Duffy, Cian               18 GAL                              26.45  
  3 Mc Glade, Kevin           19 GAL                              27.42  
  4 Mullen, Keith             17 SLIGO                            29.22  
  5 Melly, Cillian            15 CBAR                             29.67  
  6 Murphy, Richard           17 GAL                              29.79  
  7 Duffy, Oisin              16 GAL                              29.80  
  8 Snowdon, Conor            15 GAL                              30.82  
  9 Lannon, Kevin             15 COM                              31.80  
 10 Kelly, Evan               16 SLIGO                            31.96  
 11 Rayner, Sean              15 COM                              32.41  
 12 Healy, Aiden              15 C FIN                            35.97  
 
Event 22  Girls 14 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MC Farland, Alex          14 GAL                            2:11.92  
                  30.90     1:05.05 (34.15)     1:38.45 (33.40)     2:11.92 (33.47)
  2 Joyce, Ceira              14 SHARK                          2:16.42  
                  31.39     1:06.77 (35.38)     1:42.63 (35.86)     2:16.42 (33.79)
  3 Kavanagh, Kate            14 GAL                            2:17.41  
                  31.63     1:07.17 (35.54)     1:43.16 (35.99)     2:17.41 (34.25)
  4 Clabby, Aibhlin           13 ATH                            2:18.66  
                  32.35     1:07.57 (35.22)     1:43.39 (35.82)     2:18.66 (35.27)
  5 Weaver, Gabriella         14 TRID                           2:19.83  
                  31.24     1:06.68 (35.44)     1:43.11 (36.43)     2:19.83 (36.72)
  6 Harrington, Lisa          14 ATH                            2:21.14  
                  32.65     1:09.00 (36.35)     1:45.88 (36.88)     2:21.14 (35.26)
  7 Lowe, Sophie              14 ATH                            2:22.22  
                  32.76     1:08.37 (35.61)     1:45.50 (37.13)     2:22.22 (36.72)
  8 Grady, Aisling            14 CBAR                           2:22.42  
                  33.02     1:09.43 (36.41)     1:46.58 (37.15)     2:22.42 (35.84)
  9 Dinneen, Molly            14 LASER                          2:22.73  
                  32.99     1:09.29 (36.30)     1:47.33 (38.04)     2:22.73 (35.40)
 10 Mc Donagh, Paula          13 CBAR                           2:22.92  
                  32.55     1:09.11 (36.56)     1:47.30 (38.19)     2:22.92 (35.62)
 11 Hennigan, Caoimhe         14 CBAR                           2:22.97  
                  32.78     1:08.99 (36.21)     1:46.44 (37.45)     2:22.97 (36.53)
 12 Carey, Sinead             12 GAL                            2:23.05  
                  32.18     1:08.64 (36.46)     1:46.61 (37.97)     2:23.05 (36.44)
 13 Friel, Alanna             13 ATH                            2:23.15  
                  33.80     1:09.88 (36.08)     1:46.93 (37.05)     2:23.15 (36.22)
 14 O'Neill, Ciara            14 LASER                          2:23.48  
                  32.11     1:08.14 (36.03)     1:46.03 (37.89)     2:23.48 (37.45)
 15 Egan, Edel                12 CBAR                           2:24.05  
                  32.38     1:09.09 (36.71)     1:47.09 (38.00)     2:24.05 (36.96)
 16 Fahy, Laura               13 CBAR                           2:25.75  
                  32.28     1:08.82 (36.54)     1:47.06 (38.24)     2:25.75 (38.69)
 17 Egan, Stacey              13 ATH                            2:26.30  
                  33.74     1:11.60 (37.86)     1:50.15 (38.55)     2:26.30 (36.15)
 18 Grady, Hannah             11 CBAR                           2:26.35  
                  33.78     1:10.74 (36.96)     1:48.76 (38.02)     2:26.35 (37.59)
 19 Naughton, Imogen          13 SHARK                          2:27.23  
                  33.05     1:10.69 (37.64)     1:49.40 (38.71)     2:27.23 (37.83)
 20 Egan, Sorcha              13 ATH                            2:27.46  
                  34.65     1:11.77 (37.12)     1:50.60 (38.83)     2:27.46 (36.86)
 21 Shaughnessy, Ciara        13 GAL                            2:28.20  
                  33.58     1:11.65 (38.07)     1:50.08 (38.43)     2:28.20 (38.12)
 22 Gavin, Michelle           13 Tuam Swim Team                 2:28.36  
                  33.71     1:12.54 (38.83)     1:51.78 (39.24)     2:28.36 (36.58)
 23 Mc Weeney, Sinead         12 LONG                           2:30.01  
                  34.17     1:12.51 (38.34)     1:51.84 (39.33)     2:30.01 (38.17)
 24 Kelly, Lauren             13 SHARK                          2:30.66  
                  34.42     1:13.72 (39.30)     1:53.30 (39.58)     2:30.66 (37.36)
 25 Scully, Andraya           13 GAL                            2:30.84  
                  34.91     1:13.56 (38.65)     1:53.16 (39.60)     2:30.84 (37.68)
 26 Carroll, Rebecca          13 COM                            2:31.42  
                  34.35     1:13.34 (38.99)     1:53.69 (40.35)     2:31.42 (37.73)
 27 Crosby, Emer              13 LASER                          2:31.61  
                  33.18     1:10.36 (37.18)     1:50.78 (40.42)     2:31.61 (40.83)
 28 Dowling, Caoimhe          11 LASER                          2:32.47  
                  35.27     1:14.01 (38.74)     1:54.40 (40.39)     2:32.47 (38.07)
 29 Moran, Sophie             11 GAL                            2:32.79  
                  35.58     1:15.19 (39.61)     1:54.89 (39.70)     2:32.79 (37.90)
 30 Murphy, Rachel            13 BALL                           2:33.19  
                  34.18     1:13.14 (38.96)     1:53.71 (40.57)     2:33.19 (39.48)
 31 Mc Hale, Siofra           12 CBAR                           2:33.25  
                  35.16     1:13.75 (38.59)     1:54.25 (40.50)     2:33.25 (39.00)
 32 Dolan, Tara               13 COM                            2:33.85  
                  34.77     1:13.86 (39.09)     1:54.56 (40.70)     2:33.85 (39.29)
 33 Hennigan, Aoibheann       13 CBAR                           2:33.90  
                  34.70     1:13.93 (39.23)     1:54.91 (40.98)     2:33.90 (38.99)
 34 Dempsey, Aisling          14 LASER                          2:34.47  
                  35.97     1:15.72 (39.75)     1:55.69 (39.97)     2:34.47 (38.78)
 35 Clancy, Marie             13 SHARK                          2:36.57  
                  35.15     1:14.81 (39.66)     1:56.91 (42.10)     2:36.57 (39.66)
 36 Healy, Aoife              13 ATH                            2:36.73  
                  35.23     1:15.86 (40.63)     1:57.39 (41.53)     2:36.73 (39.34)
 37 Walsh, Lauren             12 GAL                            2:36.83  
                  36.34     1:16.45 (40.11)     1:57.60 (41.15)     2:36.83 (39.23)
 38 Dunne, Jessica            13 LASER                          2:37.74  
                  34.93     1:14.63 (39.70)     1:56.26 (41.63)     2:37.74 (41.48)
 39 Keaney, Aoife             14 SLIGO                          2:37.85  
                  36.57     1:17.64 (41.07)     1:59.19 (41.55)     2:37.85 (38.66)
 40 Lally, Erin               11 CLM                            2:38.47  
                  36.34     1:17.34 (41.00)     1:59.64 (42.30)     2:38.47 (38.83)
 41 Walsh, Sinead             12 GAL                            2:39.59  
                  36.60     1:17.46 (40.86)     1:59.36 (41.90)     2:39.59 (40.23)
 42 Frank, Lilla              11 B DOL                          2:39.63  
                  35.12     1:14.48 (39.36)     1:57.58 (43.10)     2:39.63 (42.05)
 43 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      12 LASER                          2:40.58  
                  36.31     1:17.25 (40.94)     1:59.83 (42.58)     2:40.58 (40.75)
 44 Farrell, Michelle         13 COM                            2:40.61  
                  35.63     1:15.73 (40.10)     1:58.11 (42.38)     2:40.61 (42.50)
 45 Kilduff, Jenni            12 COM                            2:41.08  
                  35.63     1:16.68 (41.05)     2:00.02 (43.34)     2:41.08 (41.06)
 46 Griffin, Ruth             11 SHARK                          2:41.18  
                  36.69     1:19.17 (42.48)   2:41.20 (1:22.03)         2:41.18 ( )
 47 Connaghton-Jones, Aislin  14 SLIGO                          2:41.52  
                  34.90     1:18.28 (43.38)     2:01.72 (43.44)     2:41.52 (39.80)
 48 Breslin, Niamh            12 CBAR                           2:42.28  
                  36.64     1:18.63 (41.99)     2:02.61 (43.98)     2:42.28 (39.67)
 49 Caulfield, Shannon        12 COM                            2:42.43  
                  36.40     1:18.16 (41.76)     2:00.96 (42.80)     2:42.43 (41.47)
 50 Johnson, Rachel           12 ATH                            2:42.74  
                  36.49     1:17.81 (41.32)     1:59.68 (41.87)     2:42.74 (43.06)
 51 Close, Charlotte          13 WPORT                          2:45.10  
                  37.43     1:20.37 (42.94)     2:04.30 (43.93)     2:45.10 (40.80)
 52 Curran, Raechel           13 SHARK                          2:45.74  
                  37.14     1:19.70 (42.56)     2:03.10 (43.40)     2:45.74 (42.64)
 53 Campbell, Roisin          13 COM                            2:45.99  
                  37.71     1:20.58 (42.87)     2:05.20 (44.62)     2:45.99 (40.79)
 54 Kennedy, Louise           11 ATH                            2:47.88  
                  37.35     1:20.69 (43.34)     2:05.44 (44.75)     2:47.88 (42.44)
 55 Lowe, Rebecca             10 ATH                            2:47.89  
                  38.84     1:22.16 (43.32)     2:06.10 (43.94)     2:47.89 (41.79)
 56 Lennon, Amy               13 Bluefin                        2:48.88  
                  37.54     1:19.12 (41.58)     2:04.16 (45.04)     2:48.88 (44.72)
 57 Ward, Emily               13 B DOL                          2:52.53  
                  36.59     1:20.39 (43.80)     2:06.85 (46.46)     2:52.53 (45.68)
 58 Johnson, Laura            10 ATH                            2:53.94  
                  38.93     1:22.76 (43.83)   2:53.82 (1:31.06)      2:53.94 (0.12)
 59 Patten, Alax              11 B DOL                          2:57.76  
                  38.89     1:24.56 (45.67)     2:12.53 (47.97)     2:57.76 (45.23)
 
Event 22  Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz Daminguez, Matra     16 ATH                            2:07.84  
                  29.79     1:01.53 (31.74)     1:34.80 (33.27)     2:07.84 (33.04)
  2 Walsh, Keena              16 GAL                            2:09.08  
                  31.18     1:04.71 (33.53)     1:36.92 (32.21)     2:09.08 (32.16)
  3 Finn, Kate                15 GAL                            2:10.63  
                  31.14     1:04.59 (33.45)     1:38.47 (33.88)     2:10.63 (32.16)
  4 Kelly, Sarah              15 COM                            2:11.98  
                  30.75     1:04.52 (33.77)     1:38.72 (34.20)     2:11.98 (33.26)
  5 Keogh, Ruth               15 GAL                            2:12.50  
                  31.12     1:04.58 (33.46)     1:38.85 (34.27)     2:12.50 (33.65)
  6 Higgins, Megan            22 CLM                            2:12.88  
  7 Pfeiffer, Ronja           16 Bluefin                        2:14.70  
                  30.87     1:05.58 (34.71)     1:40.13 (34.55)     2:14.70 (34.57)
  8 Mc Nevin, Ciara           16 LONG                           2:15.07  
                  30.99     1:04.89 (33.90)     1:39.85 (34.96)     2:15.07 (35.22)
  9 Keaveney, Shona           16 SLIGO                          2:17.14  
                  30.95   2:17.14 (1:46.19)                                        
 10 Fullard, Olivia           17 COM                            2:19.65  
                  30.58     1:05.53 (34.95)     1:42.37 (36.84)     2:19.65 (37.28)
 11 Sheridan, Olwyn           16 ATH                            2:23.17  
                  31.80     1:08.08 (36.28)     1:46.53 (38.45)     2:23.17 (36.64)
 12 Mc Namara, Niamh          16 ATH                            2:24.06  
                  32.14     1:07.61 (35.47)     1:45.53 (37.92)     2:24.06 (38.53)
 13 Ryan, Emma                16 C FIN                          2:25.38  
                  32.52     1:09.27 (36.75)     1:47.66 (38.39)     2:25.38 (37.72)
 14 Kelly, Alex               16 SHARK                          2:27.59  
                  33.60     1:11.14 (37.54)     1:49.88 (38.74)     2:27.59 (37.71)
 15 Shorten, Fiona            16 SHARK                          2:28.54  
                  33.17     1:10.44 (37.27)     1:49.15 (38.71)     2:28.54 (39.39)
 16 Gallagher, Emily          16 LASER                          2:30.77  
                  33.86     1:11.36 (37.50)     1:50.88 (39.52)     2:30.77 (39.89)
 17 Freeman-Stannett, Tymora  17 COM                            2:32.07  
                  34.90     1:13.45 (38.55)     1:54.12 (40.67)     2:32.07 (37.95)
 18 Mooney, Orla              16 ATH                            2:33.08  
                  33.50     1:12.36 (38.86)     1:53.36 (41.00)     2:33.08 (39.72)
 19 Reidy, Sinead             15 ATH                            2:34.24  
                  34.94     1:14.76 (39.82)     1:54.93 (40.17)     2:34.24 (39.31)
 20 Coen, Meaghan             15 CBAR                           2:45.35  
                  36.82     1:19.48 (42.66)     2:03.23 (43.75)     2:45.35 (42.12)
 
Event 23  Boys 14 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Gerry              14 LONG                           1:59.79  
                  28.07       58.73 (30.66)     1:29.58 (30.85)     1:59.79 (30.21)
  2 O'Sullivan, Bryan         14 GAL                            2:02.93  
                  28.30       59.27 (30.97)     1:31.07 (31.80)     2:02.93 (31.86)
  3 Powell, Robert            12 ATH                            2:06.97  
                  28.96     1:01.66 (32.70)     1:34.86 (33.20)     2:06.97 (32.11)
  4 Burke, Ciaran             12 Tuam Swim Team                 2:07.83  
                  29.30     1:01.60 (32.30)     1:35.00 (33.40)     2:07.83 (32.83)
  5 Moran, Michael            12 COM                            2:09.66  
                  29.40     1:02.25 (32.85)     1:36.29 (34.04)     2:09.66 (33.37)
  6 Frank, Adam               13 B DOL                          2:10.01  
                  29.52     1:02.98 (33.46)     1:36.87 (33.89)     2:10.01 (33.14)
  7 Lennon, Fiachra           14 ATH                            2:10.55  
                  29.56     1:02.95 (33.39)     1:36.87 (33.92)     2:10.55 (33.68)
  8 Wilson, Mitchell          13 Tuam Swim Team                 2:11.61  
                  29.88     1:03.57 (33.69)     1:38.72 (35.15)     2:11.61 (32.89)
  9 Tierney, Sean             13 ATH                            2:18.29  
                  30.91     1:06.30 (35.39)     1:43.24 (36.94)     2:18.29 (35.05)
 10 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Dara      14 CLM                            2:20.15  
                  31.56     1:07.05 (35.49)     1:43.70 (36.65)     2:20.15 (36.45)
 11 O'Farrell, Brian          13 SHARK                          2:21.62  
                  31.47     1:06.32 (34.85)     1:44.41 (38.09)     2:21.62 (37.21)
 12 Dunne, Shane              14 B DOL                          2:21.80  
                  30.62     1:06.86 (36.24)     1:45.28 (38.42)     2:21.80 (36.52)
 13 Clarke, Jack              13 LASER                          2:25.68  
                  34.00     1:11.40 (37.40)     1:49.74 (38.34)     2:25.68 (35.94)
 14 Doorly, Joseph            12 GAL                            2:26.57  
                  34.05     1:11.62 (37.57)     1:50.32 (38.70)     2:26.57 (36.25)
 15 Pfeiffer, Kieran          13 Bluefin                        2:26.75  
                  32.89     1:10.50 (37.61)     1:49.77 (39.27)     2:26.75 (36.98)
 16 Ashton, Callum            13 LASER                          2:28.40  
                  33.59     1:11.37 (37.78)     1:50.60 (39.23)     2:28.40 (37.80)
 17 Melly, Conor              13 CBAR                           2:28.49  
                  34.17     1:12.11 (37.94)     1:50.81 (38.70)     2:28.49 (37.68)
 18 Tannion, Joseph           14 SHARK                          2:28.97  
                  32.57     1:10.61 (38.04)     1:51.10 (40.49)     2:28.97 (37.87)
 19 Cummins, Ben              13 COM                            2:29.03  
                  32.60     1:10.59 (37.99)     1:50.32 (39.73)     2:29.03 (38.71)
 20 O'Hanlon, Ciaran          14 LONG                           2:29.55  
                  31.67     1:08.74 (37.07)     1:48.85 (40.11)     2:29.55 (40.70)
 21 Vahey, Ben                14 Bluefin                        2:30.73  
                  34.91     1:12.96 (38.05)     1:52.48 (39.52)     2:30.73 (38.25)
 22 Gibbons, Shane            14 ATH                            2:30.81  
                  35.07     1:14.16 (39.09)     1:53.95 (39.79)     2:30.81 (36.86)
 23 Rennick, Nathan           13 CBAR                           2:30.82  
                  34.36     1:11.84 (37.48)     1:52.07 (40.23)     2:30.82 (38.75)
 24 Canavan, Sean             13 B DOL                          2:31.23  
                  32.91     1:10.51 (37.60)     1:50.75 (40.24)     2:31.23 (40.48)
 25 Mc Grogan, Harry          12 GAL                            2:31.70  
                  35.97     1:15.98 (40.01)     1:55.64 (39.66)     2:31.70 (36.06)
 26 Keogh, Timothy            12 GAL                            2:31.88  
                  35.53     1:15.23 (39.70)     1:53.73 (38.50)     2:31.88 (38.15)
 27 Cugalj, Filip             13 SHARK                          2:32.15  
                  32.26     1:11.24 (38.98)     1:52.42 (41.18)     2:32.15 (39.73)
 28 Melvin, Conor             12 SLIGO                          2:33.40  
                  34.07     1:13.16 (39.09)     1:54.73 (41.57)     2:33.40 (38.67)
 29 Brennan, Jack             11 ATH                            2:34.42  
                  35.36     1:14.76 (39.40)     1:54.69 (39.93)     2:34.42 (39.73)
 30 Connolly, Sam             12 COM                            2:34.92  
                  36.21     1:16.00 (39.79)     1:56.49 (40.49)     2:34.92 (38.43)
 31 Kolcow, Max               12 GAL                            2:34.95  
                  35.71     1:15.34 (39.63)     1:56.56 (41.22)     2:34.95 (38.39)
 32 Lydon, Oliver             14 CLM                            2:38.38  
                  34.03     1:14.89 (40.86)     1:57.36 (42.47)     2:38.38 (41.02)
 33 Doherty, Aaron P          12 CBAR                           2:38.41  
                  35.32     1:16.58 (41.26)     1:58.91 (42.33)     2:38.41 (39.50)
 34 Rainey, Dylan             13 ATH                            2:39.25  
                  35.36     1:16.67 (41.31)     1:58.89 (42.22)     2:39.25 (40.36)
 35 Regan, Ciaran             11 COM                            2:41.13  
                  35.80     1:17.50 (41.70)     2:00.23 (42.73)     2:41.13 (40.90)
 36 Ryan, Seadhna             10 LONG                           2:44.01  
                  36.66     1:18.94 (42.28)     2:03.44 (44.50)     2:44.01 (40.57)
 37 O'Connor, Sean            11 CBAR                           2:47.12  
                  35.56     1:18.41 (42.85)     2:04.13 (45.72)     2:47.12 (42.99)
 38 Duffy, Fionn              11 GAL                            2:49.30  
 39 Joyce, Cathal             10 CLM                            2:52.10  
                  36.86     1:22.33 (45.47)     2:09.00 (46.67)     2:52.10 (43.10)
 40 Stewart, Harry            12 LONG                           2:52.66  
                  38.45     1:23.01 (44.56)     2:09.41 (46.40)     2:52.66 (43.25)
 41 Moran, Ben                11 COM                            2:59.35  
                  38.48     1:24.97 (46.49)     2:12.96 (47.99)     2:59.35 (46.39)
 
Event 23  Boys 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Brendan          17 ATH                            1:53.14  
                  26.84       56.06 (29.22)     1:24.54 (28.48)     1:53.14 (28.60)
  2 Mc Glade, Kevin           19 GAL                            2:00.73  
                  26.69       57.13 (30.44)     1:28.80 (31.67)     2:00.73 (31.93)
  3 Joyce, Darragh            16 ATH                            2:02.23  
                  28.36       59.88 (31.52)     1:31.28 (31.40)     2:02.23 (30.95)
  4 Smyth, Conor              17 GAL                            2:03.03  
                  28.01       59.17 (31.16)     1:31.07 (31.90)     2:03.03 (31.96)
  5 Warby, Cian               15 ATH                            2:03.53  
                  27.45       58.55 (31.10)     1:31.07 (32.52)     2:03.53 (32.46)
  6 Dowling, David            15 LASER                          2:05.93  
                  28.10       59.65 (31.55)     1:32.98 (33.33)     2:05.93 (32.95)
  7 Brinn, Jonathan           15 Tuam Swim Team                 2:08.18  
                  28.90     1:01.39 (32.49)     1:35.40 (34.01)     2:08.18 (32.78)
  8 Livingstone, Patrick      15 CBAR                           2:08.37  
                  28.77     1:00.80 (32.03)     1:34.17 (33.37)     2:08.37 (34.20)
  9 Mc Closkey, Daire         15 SLIGO                          2:10.60  
                  29.19     1:01.85 (32.66)     1:35.80 (33.95)     2:10.60 (34.80)
 10 Fitzsimons, David         16 ATH                            2:12.41  
                  29.72     1:03.25 (33.53)     1:38.04 (34.79)     2:12.41 (34.37)
 11 Lannon, Kevin             15 COM                            2:13.44  
                  29.15     1:03.19 (34.04)     1:38.41 (35.22)     2:13.44 (35.03)
 12 O'Connor, Thomas          15 GAL                            2:13.99  
                  30.32     1:05.23 (34.91)     1:39.78 (34.55)     2:13.99 (34.21)
 13 Scully, Daniel            15 GAL                            2:16.60  
                  31.05     1:05.16 (34.11)     1:40.90 (35.74)     2:16.60 (35.70)
 14 Mc Ginty, Stephen         15 SHARK                          2:17.27  
                  31.41     1:06.04 (34.63)     1:42.33 (36.29)     2:17.27 (34.94)
 15 Mullen, Keith             17 SLIGO                          2:18.25  
                  29.61     1:04.11 (34.50)     1:41.16 (37.05)     2:18.25 (37.09)
 16 Kelly, Evan               16 SLIGO                          2:18.93  
                  29.71     1:04.11 (34.40)     1:41.25 (37.14)     2:18.93 (37.68)
 17 Lynch, David              16 SLIGO                          2:25.02  
                  31.92     1:08.66 (36.74)     1:47.87 (39.21)     2:25.02 (37.15)
 18 Rayner, Sean              15 COM                            2:27.87  
                  32.52     1:10.75 (38.23)     1:49.97 (39.22)     2:27.87 (37.90)
 
Event 24  Girls 14 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kavanagh, Kate            14 GAL                              31.48  
  2 Mylett, Sinead            14 CBAR                             31.83  
  3 Burke, Eve                12 CLM                              33.45  
  4 Melody, Niamh             14 GAL                              33.47  
  5 Mc Weeney, Sinead         12 LONG                             34.91  
  6 Weaver, Gabriella         14 TRID                             35.16  
  7 Crosby, Emer              13 LASER                            35.41  
  8 Mellotte, Georgia         13 WPORT                            36.06  
  8 Shaughnessy, Ciara        13 GAL                              36.06  
 10 O'Brien, Paola            13 SHARK                            36.11  
 11 Dowling, Caoimhe          11 LASER                            36.33  
 12 Fahy, Laura               13 CBAR                             36.55  
 13 O'Sullivan, Molly         13 GAL                              36.69  
 14 Moran, Sophie             11 GAL                              36.79  
 15 Connaghton-Jones, Aislin  14 SLIGO                            37.68  
 16 Kavanagh, Ciara           14 LASER                            38.05  
 17 Farrell, Ailbhe           14 LONG                             38.44  
 18 Dolan, Tara               13 COM                              38.85  
 19 Carroll, Rebecca          13 COM                              38.86  
 20 Shortall, Alice           13 WPORT                            39.10  
 21 Close, Charlotte          13 WPORT                            39.15  
 22 Griffin, Ruth             11 SHARK                            39.21  
 23 Caulfield, Shannon        12 COM                              39.30  
 24 Farrell, Michelle         13 COM                              39.31  
 25 Frank, Lilla              11 B DOL                            39.81  
 26 Clancy, Marie             13 SHARK                            39.89  
 27 Egan, Niamh               11 SHARK                            40.35  
 28 Kilduff, Jenni            12 COM                              40.37  
 29 Johnson, Rachel           12 ATH                              40.50  
 30 Ward, Emily               13 B DOL                            40.51  
 31 Curran, Raechel           13 SHARK                            40.54  
 32 Johnson, Laura            10 ATH                              40.79  
 33 Healy, Aoife              13 ATH                              40.98  
 34 Patten, Alax              11 B DOL                            41.19  
 35 O'Farrell, Aoife          11 SHARK                            41.43  
 36 Lowe, Rebecca             10 ATH                              41.91  
 37 Kennedy, Louise           11 ATH                              42.23  
 38 Lennon, Amy               13 Bluefin                          43.12  
 39 Murray, Ciara             12 LASER                            43.18  
 40 Savage, Lilu              14 LASER                            43.52  
 41 Mc Manus, Rebekah         10 LASER                            43.94  
 42 Friel, Lauren              9 ATH                              44.51  
 43 Ashton, Iona               9 LASER                            44.94  
 44 Mc Namara, Hazel          12 LASER                            44.97  
 45 Poskrobko, Carolina       11 LASER                            45.10  
 
Event 24  Girls 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Megan            22 CLM                              31.78  
  2 Finn, Kate                15 GAL                              31.80  
  3 Ruiz Daminguez, Matra     16 ATH                              32.78  
  4 Pfeiffer, Ronja           16 Bluefin                          34.71  
  5 Gallagher, Emily          16 LASER                            35.64  
  6 Hristeva, Kristiana       17 GAL                              35.75  
  7 MC Gwynne, Sorcha         15 C FIN                            38.58  
 
Event 25  Boys 14 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Gerry              14 LONG                             28.89  
  2 Burke, Ciaran             12 Tuam Swim Team                   30.15  
  3 Powell, Robert            12 ATH                              30.68  
  4 Moran, Michael            12 COM                              31.93  
  5 Mooney, Christopher       14 Bluefin                          33.25  
  6 Frank, Adam               13 B DOL                            33.38  
  7 Tierney, Sean             13 ATH                              35.97  
  8 Cugalj, Filip             13 SHARK                            36.78  
  9 O'Hanlon, Shane           14 LONG                             36.97  
 10 O'Connor, Sean            11 CBAR                             37.20  
 11 Canavan, Sean             13 B DOL                            37.53  
 12 Pfeiffer, Kieran          13 Bluefin                          37.71  
 13 Stewart, Harry            12 LONG                             38.04  
 14 Kolcow, Max               12 GAL                              38.29  
 15 O'Hanlon, Ciaran          14 LONG                             38.48  
 16 Regan, Ciaran             11 COM                              38.95  
 17 Anderson, Eoin            12 SLIGO                            39.04  
 18 Joyce, Cathal             10 CLM                              40.23  
 19 Higgins, Adam             12 SLIGO                            40.98  
 20 Sweeney, Cathal           11 SHARK                            41.27  
 21 Brennan, Sean             10 Tuam Swim Team                   42.56  
 22 Arsic, Aleksandar         11 SHARK                            43.19  
 23 Moran, Ben                11 COM                              46.33  
 
Event 25  Boys 15 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, David            15 LASER                            29.03  
  2 Mullen, Keith             17 SLIGO                            29.21  
  3 Mc Glade, Kevin           19 GAL                              29.92  
  4 Smyth, Conor              17 GAL                              31.19  
  5 Mc Closkey, Daire         15 SLIGO                            31.21  
  6 Duffy, Oisin              16 GAL                              31.23  
  7 Lannon, Kevin             15 COM                              32.05  
  8 Kelly, Evan               16 SLIGO                            33.09  
  9 O'Connor, Thomas          15 GAL                              34.11  
 10 Lynch, David              16 SLIGO                            38.00  
 
Event 26  Girls 14 & Under 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mc Namara, Dearbhail      14 WPORT                          2:37.67  
                  36.90     1:17.98 (41.08)     1:57.86 (39.88)     2:37.67 (39.81)
  2 Horan, Siofra             13 CBAR                           2:55.07  
                  38.58     1:22.05 (43.47)     2:08.18 (46.13)     2:55.07 (46.89)
  3 Grady, Aisling            14 CBAR                           2:57.05  
                  40.31     1:25.63 (45.32)     2:11.54 (45.91)     2:57.05 (45.51)
  4 Weaver, Gabriella         14 TRID                           2:59.03  
                  38.60     1:23.85 (45.25)     2:11.25 (47.40)     2:59.03 (47.78)
  5 Burke, Eve                12 CLM                            3:01.00  
                  41.50     1:27.74 (46.24)     2:15.02 (47.28)     3:01.00 (45.98)
  6 MC Farland, Alex          14 GAL                            3:03.52  
                  40.29     1:26.86 (46.57)     2:15.01 (48.15)     3:03.52 (48.51)
  7 Dunne, Jessica            13 LASER                          3:03.75  
                  40.82     1:27.20 (46.38)     2:14.95 (47.75)     3:03.75 (48.80)
  8 Lowe, Sophie              14 ATH                            3:04.10  
                  41.19     1:28.31 (47.12)     2:16.51 (48.20)     3:04.10 (47.59)
  9 Naughton, Imogen          13 SHARK                          3:12.96  
                  43.67     1:32.86 (49.19)     2:22.34 (49.48)     3:12.96 (50.62)
 10 Dempsey, Aisling          14 LASER                          3:13.31  
                  46.07     1:35.94 (49.87)     2:25.18 (49.24)     3:13.31 (48.13)
 11 Crosby, Emer              13 LASER                          3:13.55  
                  43.06     1:31.86 (48.80)     2:22.26 (50.40)     3:13.55 (51.29)
 12 Farrell, Ailbhe           14 LONG                           3:14.95  
                  44.15     1:33.35 (49.20)     2:24.44 (51.09)     3:14.95 (50.51)
 13 Scully, Andraya           13 GAL                            3:17.04  
                  45.57     1:36.37 (50.80)     2:28.42 (52.05)     3:17.04 (48.62)
 14 Dolan, Tara               13 COM                            3:17.16  
                  43.80     1:32.70 (48.90)     2:24.88 (52.18)     3:17.16 (52.28)
 15 Walsh, Sinead             12 GAL                            3:17.61  
                  45.67     1:36.44 (50.77)     2:27.64 (51.20)     3:17.61 (49.97)
 16 Carey, Sinead             12 GAL                            3:17.62  
                  45.56     1:36.46 (50.90)     2:27.61 (51.15)     3:17.62 (50.01)
 17 Shaughnessy, Ciara        13 GAL                            3:18.03  
                  45.09     1:36.18 (51.09)     2:27.45 (51.27)     3:18.03 (50.58)
 18 Healy, Aoife              13 ATH                            3:19.63  
                  45.19     1:35.56 (50.37)     2:27.73 (52.17)     3:19.63 (51.90)
 19 Walsh, Lauren             12 GAL                            3:21.08  
                  46.64     1:38.61 (51.97)     2:30.96 (52.35)     3:21.08 (50.12)
 20 Tiernan, Meabh            13 COM                            3:21.50  
                  44.92     1:36.48 (51.56)     2:29.33 (52.85)     3:21.50 (52.17)
 21 Sweeney, Amy              13 SHARK                          3:21.85  
                  45.21     1:36.92 (51.71)     2:29.96 (53.04)     3:21.85 (51.89)
 22 Mc Manamon, Jemma         13 SHARK                          3:24.09  
                  45.78     1:37.76 (51.98)     2:31.08 (53.32)     3:24.09 (53.01)
 23 Savage, Lilu              14 LASER                          3:28.59  
 24 Lally, Erin               11 CLM                            3:32.65  
                  48.64     1:42.88 (54.24)     2:38.75 (55.87)     3:32.65 (53.90)
 25 Kilduff, Jenni            12 COM                            3:34.38  
                  49.96     1:45.94 (55.98)     2:41.08 (55.14)     3:34.38 (53.30)
 26 MC Nally, Aisling         12 Tuam Swim Team                 3:41.97  
                  48.77     1:44.70 (55.93)     2:43.96 (59.26)     3:41.97 (58.01)
 
Event 26  Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Jade              15 SLIGO                          2:49.55  
                  37.55     1:20.15 (42.60)     2:04.31 (44.16)     2:49.55 (45.24)
  2 Leahy, Ellen              17 GAL                            2:54.43  
                  40.19     1:24.26 (44.07)     2:08.85 (44.59)     2:54.43 (45.58)
  3 Fullard, Olivia           17 COM                            2:56.37  
                  39.44     1:23.91 (44.47)     2:09.84 (45.93)     2:56.37 (46.53)
  4 Mc Nevin, Ciara           16 LONG                           2:57.87  
                  40.95     1:26.28 (45.33)     2:11.90 (45.62)     2:57.87 (45.97)
  5 Freeman-Stannett, Tymora  17 COM                            3:04.08  
                  42.36     1:29.01 (46.65)     2:16.86 (47.85)     3:04.08 (47.22)
  6 Kelly, Alex               16 SHARK                          3:08.60  
                  42.64     1:30.21 (47.57)     2:18.96 (48.75)     3:08.60 (49.64)
 
Event 27  Boys 14 & Under 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Gerry              14 LONG                           2:37.59  
                  35.17     1:15.44 (40.27)     1:56.10 (40.66)     2:37.59 (41.49)
  2 O'Sullivan, Bryan         14 GAL                            2:45.38  
                  37.25     1:19.28 (42.03)     2:03.35 (44.07)     2:45.38 (42.03)
  3 O'Farrell, Brian          13 SHARK                          2:52.49  
                  37.47     1:19.62 (42.15)     2:05.32 (45.70)     2:52.49 (47.17)
  4 Clarke, Jack              13 LASER                          2:55.26  
                  40.60     1:25.51 (44.91)     2:11.10 (45.59)     2:55.26 (44.16)
  5 Cummins, Ben              13 COM                            2:59.50  
                  39.18     1:24.66 (45.48)     2:12.57 (47.91)     2:59.50 (46.93)
  6 Pfeiffer, Kieran          13 Bluefin                        3:02.97  
                  42.03     1:28.25 (46.22)     2:16.82 (48.57)     3:02.97 (46.15)
  7 Keogh, Timothy            12 GAL                            3:03.14  
                  43.20     1:31.53 (48.33)     2:18.42 (46.89)     3:03.14 (44.72)
  8 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Dara      14 CLM                            3:04.36  
                  42.44     1:30.62 (48.18)     2:17.45 (46.83)     3:04.36 (46.91)
  9 Ashton, Callum            13 LASER                          3:04.41  
                  41.95     1:29.32 (47.37)     2:17.38 (48.06)     3:04.41 (47.03)
 10 O'Hanlon, Shane           14 LONG                           3:05.07  
                  39.91     1:25.36 (45.45)     2:14.08 (48.72)     3:05.07 (50.99)
 11 Scully, Bryan             12 ATH                            3:06.22  
                  42.27     1:30.54 (48.27)     2:20.03 (49.49)     3:06.22 (46.19)
 12 Mooney, Christopher       14 Bluefin                        3:08.48  
                  37.88     1:24.22 (46.34)     2:15.73 (51.51)     3:08.48 (52.75)
 13 Melly, Conor              13 CBAR                           3:09.63  
                  43.68     1:32.28 (48.60)     2:21.86 (49.58)     3:09.63 (47.77)
 14 Brennan, Jack             11 ATH                            3:10.83  
                  43.45     1:32.25 (48.80)     2:20.23 (47.98)     3:10.83 (50.60)
 15 Connolly, Sam             12 COM                            3:19.10  
                  45.47     1:36.18 (50.71)     2:29.09 (52.91)     3:19.10 (50.01)
 16 Anderson, Eoin            12 SLIGO                          3:22.66  
                  46.13     1:38.76 (52.63)     2:31.12 (52.36)     3:22.66 (51.54)
 17 Vahey, Ben                14 Bluefin                        3:22.67  
                  47.58     1:39.31 (51.73)     2:32.77 (53.46)     3:22.67 (49.90)
 18 Shakeshaft, Jack          12 BALL                           3:26.03  
                  48.28     1:42.74 (54.46)     2:36.44 (53.70)     3:26.03 (49.59)
 19 Melvin, Conor             12 SLIGO                          3:26.51  
                  47.28     1:40.58 (53.30)     2:34.03 (53.45)     3:26.51 (52.48)
 20 Doherty, Aaron P          12 CBAR                           3:27.00  
                  47.86     1:41.58 (53.72)     2:36.54 (54.96)     3:27.00 (50.46)
 21 Regan, Ciaran             11 COM                            3:32.17  
                  50.12     1:45.46 (55.34)     2:39.31 (53.85)     3:32.17 (52.86)
 22 Higgins, Adam             12 SLIGO                          3:33.27  
                  50.31     1:46.04 (55.73)     2:41.10 (55.06)     3:33.27 (52.17)
 
Event 27  Boys 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Darragh            16 ATH                            2:28.21  
                  33.94     1:12.12 (38.18)     1:50.12 (38.00)     2:28.21 (38.09)
  2 Anderson, Ronan           15 SLIGO                          2:28.77  
                  33.84     1:11.99 (38.15)     1:50.18 (38.19)     2:28.77 (38.59)
  3 Mc Glade, Kevin           19 GAL                            2:29.57  
                  33.88     1:12.00 (38.12)     1:50.32 (38.32)     2:29.57 (39.25)
  4 Livingstone, Patrick      15 CBAR                           2:39.48  
                  34.95     1:15.73 (40.78)     1:57.66 (41.93)     2:39.48 (41.82)
  5 Murphy, Richard           17 GAL                            2:44.32  
                  36.64     1:18.19 (41.55)     2:01.13 (42.94)     2:44.32 (43.19)
  6 Lannon, Kevin             15 COM                            2:54.04  
                  38.65     1:22.61 (43.96)     2:08.45 (45.84)     2:54.04 (45.59)
  7 Mc Ginty, Stephen         15 SHARK                          2:59.41  
                  42.00     1:27.88 (45.88)     2:14.35 (46.47)     2:59.41 (45.06)
  8 O'Connor, Thomas          15 GAL                            2:59.57  
                  41.43     1:29.00 (47.57)     2:15.22 (46.22)     2:59.57 (44.35)
  9 Rayner, Sean              15 COM                            3:04.18  
                  40.11     1:27.51 (47.40)     2:15.83 (48.32)     3:04.18 (48.35)
 
Event 28  Girls 14 & Under 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dinneen, Molly            14 LASER                          2:30.92  
                  33.79     1:11.99 (38.20)     1:51.40 (39.41)     2:30.92 (39.52)
  2 Joyce, Ceira              14 SHARK                          2:34.49  
                  33.53     1:13.42 (39.89)     1:54.46 (41.04)     2:34.49 (40.03)
  3 Shorten, Aoife            14 SHARK                          2:35.60  
                  34.52     1:13.51 (38.99)     1:54.44 (40.93)     2:35.60 (41.16)
  4 O'Brien, Paola            13 SHARK                          2:50.16  
                  34.62     1:16.67 (42.05)     2:03.09 (46.42)     2:50.16 (47.07)
  5 O'Sullivan, Molly         13 GAL                            2:56.37  
                  36.39     1:21.99 (45.60)     2:08.56 (46.57)     2:56.37 (47.81)
  6 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      12 LASER                          2:58.79  
                  38.73     1:23.73 (45.00)     2:11.49 (47.76)     2:58.79 (47.30)
  7 Murray, Ciara             12 LASER                          3:12.15  
                  41.90     1:31.28 (49.38)     2:23.71 (52.43)     3:12.15 (48.44)
  8 Kavanagh, Ciara           14 LASER                          3:19.00  
                  40.41     1:29.96 (49.55)     2:24.72 (54.76)     3:19.00 (54.28)
 
Event 28  Girls 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sarah              15 COM                            2:20.61  
                  30.95     1:06.49 (35.54)     1:43.76 (37.27)     2:20.61 (36.85)
 
Event 29  Boys 14 & Under 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ciaran             12 Tuam Swim Team                 2:22.36  
                  31.89     1:07.44 (35.55)     1:44.75 (37.31)     2:22.36 (37.61)
  2 Moore, Andrew             14 GAL                            2:22.95  
                  31.34     1:08.01 (36.67)     1:45.37 (37.36)     2:22.95 (37.58)
  3 Wilson, Mitchell          13 Tuam Swim Team                 2:27.53  
                  31.95     1:09.66 (37.71)     1:49.31 (39.65)     2:27.53 (38.22)
  4 Powell, Robert            12 ATH                            2:29.84  
                  33.84     1:14.08 (40.24)     1:52.17 (38.09)     2:29.84 (37.67)
  5 Moran, Michael            12 COM                            2:40.00  
                  33.78     1:14.59 (40.81)     1:58.28 (43.69)     2:40.00 (41.72)
  6 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Dara      14 CLM                            2:49.44  
                  36.28     1:20.46 (44.18)     2:05.17 (44.71)     2:49.44 (44.27)
  7 Tannion, Joseph           14 SHARK                          2:57.58  
                  37.30     1:22.14 (44.84)     2:09.51 (47.37)     2:57.58 (48.07)
  8 Roe, Dylan                14 SHARK                          3:00.51  
                  38.13     1:22.67 (44.54)     2:09.74 (47.07)     3:00.51 (50.77)
  9 Lydon, Oliver             14 CLM                            3:07.24  
                  36.27     1:22.16 (45.89)     2:12.57 (50.41)     3:07.24 (54.67)
 
Event 29  Boys 15 & Over 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Oisin              16 GAL                            2:19.44  
                  30.62     1:06.24 (35.62)     1:42.08 (35.84)     2:19.44 (37.36)
  2 Brinn, Jonathan           15 Tuam Swim Team                 2:23.32  
                  31.71     1:08.06 (36.35)     1:45.63 (37.57)     2:23.32 (37.69)
  3 Snowdon, Conor            15 GAL                            2:34.84  
                  33.22     1:12.67 (39.45)     1:53.60 (40.93)     2:34.84 (41.24)
  4 Rayner, Sean              15 COM                            2:50.77  
                  34.22     1:18.30 (44.08)     2:05.08 (46.78)     2:50.77 (45.69)
 
Event 30  Girls 14 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galway Swim Team  'A'                                       2:12.21  
                  31.12     1:10.28 (39.16)     1:41.40 (31.12)     2:12.21 (30.81)
  2 Shark Swimming Club Limited  'A'                            2:15.51  
                  35.60     1:13.30 (37.70)     1:47.05 (33.75)     2:15.51 (28.46)
  3 Athlone  'A'                                                2:18.02  
                  34.60     1:14.75 (40.15)     1:48.25 (33.50)     2:18.02 (29.77)
  4 Laser S.C.  'A'                                             2:18.34  
                  35.63     1:16.08 (40.45)     1:47.70 (31.62)     2:18.34 (30.64)
  5 Westport Swimming Club  'A'                                 2:23.46  
                  39.97     1:21.15 (41.18)     1:53.15 (32.00)     2:23.46 (30.31)
  6 Comans S C  'A'                                             2:32.75  
                  39.68     1:22.26 (42.58)     2:01.52 (39.26)     2:32.75 (31.23)
  7 Laser S.C.  'B'                                             2:37.65  
                  39.82     1:25.03 (45.21)     2:03.25 (38.22)     2:37.65 (34.40)
 
Event 31  Boys 14 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Athlone  'A'                                                2:06.56  
                  30.84     1:08.61 (37.77)     1:37.31 (28.70)     2:06.56 (29.25)
  2 Galway Swim Team  'A'                                       2:09.75  
                  29.35     1:08.45 (39.10)     1:37.63 (29.18)     2:09.75 (32.12)
  3 Shark Swimming Club Limited  'A'                            2:16.47  
                  36.54     1:12.38 (35.84)     1:46.41 (34.03)     2:16.47 (30.06)
 -- Comans S C  'A'                                                  DQ  
                  39.29     1:17.16 (37.87)     1:48.71 (31.55)          DQ (34.71)
 
Event 32  Girls 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galway Swim Team  'A'                                       2:07.91  
                  31.57     1:06.82 (35.25)     1:38.92 (32.10)     2:07.91 (28.99)
  2 Athlone  'A'                                                2:12.03  
                  32.10     1:11.64 (39.54)     1:41.50 (29.86)     2:12.03 (30.53)
  3 Comans S C  'A'                                             2:12.04  
                  34.04     1:10.72 (36.68)     1:41.09 (30.37)     2:12.04 (30.95)
  4 Sligo S C  'A'                                              2:15.14  
                  32.37     1:07.95 (35.58)     1:43.74 (35.79)     2:15.14 (31.40)
 
Event 33  Boys 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galway Swim Team  'A'                                       1:48.92  
                  26.64       56.87 (30.23)     1:23.18 (26.31)     1:48.92 (25.74)
  2 Athlone  'A'                                                1:56.70  
                  29.99     1:02.36 (32.37)     1:28.77 (26.41)     1:56.70 (27.93)
  3 Sligo S C  'A'                                              1:59.87  
                  29.88     1:01.25 (31.37)     1:33.13 (31.88)     1:59.87 (26.74)
  4 Comans S C  'A'                                             2:11.63  
                  32.08     1:11.54 (39.46)     1:43.72 (32.18)     2:11.63 (27.91)
  5 Tuam Swimming Club  'A'                                     2:11.89  
                  30.26     1:03.61 (33.35)     1:34.41 (30.80)     2:11.89 (37.48)
 
Event 34  Girls 14 & Under 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clabby, Aibhlin           13 ATH                           10:05.71  
                  34.35     1:12.07 (37.72)     1:49.34 (37.27)     2:27.27 (37.93)
        3:04.65 (37.38)     3:42.76 (38.11)     4:20.95 (38.19)     4:59.70 (38.75)
        5:37.70 (38.00)     6:16.85 (39.15)     6:55.31 (38.46)     7:34.17 (38.86)
        8:12.54 (38.37)     8:51.47 (38.93)     9:30.00 (38.53)    10:05.71 (35.71)
  2 Friel, Alanna             13 ATH                           10:06.96  
                  34.68     1:12.08 (37.40)     1:50.25 (38.17)     2:28.48 (38.23)
        3:06.62 (38.14)     3:45.09 (38.47)     4:24.02 (38.93)     5:02.48 (38.46)
        5:40.43 (37.95)     6:19.04 (38.61)     6:57.92 (38.88)     7:36.20 (38.28)
        8:14.91 (38.71)     8:52.43 (37.52)     9:30.85 (38.42)    10:06.96 (36.11)
  3 Mc Donagh, Paula          13 CBAR                          10:07.63  
                  34.22     1:11.92 (37.70)     1:50.93 (39.01)     2:29.67 (38.74)
        3:08.26 (38.59)     3:47.43 (39.17)     4:26.34 (38.91)     5:05.06 (38.72)
        5:43.76 (38.70)     6:22.54 (38.78)     7:01.55 (39.01)     7:40.31 (38.76)
        8:19.46 (39.15)     8:56.95 (37.49)     9:33.76 (36.81)    10:07.63 (33.87)
  4 Harrington, Lisa          14 ATH                           10:09.01  
                  33.78     1:10.54 (36.76)     1:48.78 (38.24)     2:26.80 (38.02)
        3:05.15 (38.35)     3:43.72 (38.57)     4:22.24 (38.52)     5:00.64 (38.40)
        5:39.48 (38.84)     6:18.43 (38.95)     6:57.50 (39.07)     7:35.88 (38.38)
        8:14.55 (38.67)     8:53.33 (38.78)     9:31.76 (38.43)    10:09.01 (37.25)
  5 Gavin, Michelle           13 Tuam Swim Team                10:19.10  
                  34.35     1:13.10 (38.75)     1:52.05 (38.95)     2:30.93 (38.88)
        3:09.87 (38.94)     3:48.44 (38.57)     4:27.62 (39.18)     5:07.57 (39.95)
        5:46.57 (39.00)     6:25.85 (39.28)     7:05.32 (39.47)     7:44.85 (39.53)
        8:24.67 (39.82)     9:04.26 (39.59)     9:43.19 (38.93)    10:19.10 (35.91)
  6 Hennigan, Caoimhe         14 CBAR                          10:19.58  
                  33.39     1:11.14 (37.75)     1:49.49 (38.35)     2:27.54 (38.05)
        3:06.35 (38.81)     3:44.97 (38.62)     4:24.08 (39.11)     5:03.99 (39.91)
        5:43.70 (39.71)     6:23.70 (40.00)     7:03.48 (39.78)     7:43.73 (40.25)
        8:23.44 (39.71)     9:03.34 (39.90)     9:43.01 (39.67)    10:19.58 (36.57)
  7 Kelly, Lauren             13 SHARK                         10:24.02  
                  35.28     1:14.86 (39.58)     1:54.99 (40.13)     2:34.28 (39.29)
        3:13.82 (39.54)     3:53.40 (39.58)     4:32.76 (39.36)     5:13.33 (40.57)
        5:52.89 (39.56)     6:31.43 (38.54)     7:11.93 (40.50)     7:51.09 (39.16)
        8:29.44 (38.35)     9:08.68 (39.24)     9:47.37 (38.69)    10:24.02 (36.65)
  8 Carey, Sinead             12 GAL                           10:24.87  
                  35.89     1:14.58 (38.69)     1:54.20 (39.62)     2:33.96 (39.76)
        3:12.47 (38.51)     3:51.77 (39.30)     4:32.26 (40.49)     5:12.06 (39.80)
        5:52.20 (40.14)     6:31.00 (38.80)     7:12.45 (41.45)     7:50.41 (37.96)
        8:29.81 (39.40)     9:11.38 (41.57)     9:49.97 (38.59)    10:24.87 (34.90)
  9 Egan, Edel                12 CBAR                          10:25.95  
                  34.47     1:12.48 (38.01)     1:50.76 (38.28)     2:29.58 (38.82)
        3:08.53 (38.95)     3:47.81 (39.28)     4:27.70 (39.89)     5:07.50 (39.80)
        5:47.30 (39.80)     6:27.08 (39.78)     7:07.07 (39.99)     7:47.19 (40.12)
        8:27.46 (40.27)     9:07.24 (39.78)     9:47.41 (40.17)    10:25.95 (38.54)
 10 Horan, Siofra             13 CBAR                          10:28.48  
                  34.67     1:12.59 (37.92)     1:51.11 (38.52)     2:30.36 (39.25)
        3:10.08 (39.72)     3:49.54 (39.46)     4:29.66 (40.12)     5:09.57 (39.91)
        5:49.20 (39.63)     6:29.64 (40.44)     7:09.78 (40.14)     7:49.70 (39.92)
        8:29.89 (40.19)     9:10.75 (40.86)     9:50.13 (39.38)    10:28.48 (38.35)
 11 Egan, Stacey              13 ATH                           10:38.24  
                  35.26     1:14.67 (39.41)     1:55.02 (40.35)     2:35.16 (40.14)
        3:14.81 (39.65)     3:54.84 (40.03)     4:34.65 (39.81)     5:15.05 (40.40)
        5:55.60 (40.55)     6:35.45 (39.85)     7:15.66 (40.21)     7:57.65 (41.99)
        8:37.48 (39.83)     9:19.30 (41.82)     9:59.70 (40.40)    10:38.24 (38.54)
 12 Egan, Sorcha              13 ATH                           10:42.86  
                  37.25     1:16.45 (39.20)     1:57.18 (40.73)     2:37.31 (40.13)
        3:17.68 (40.37)     3:57.86 (40.18)     4:38.31 (40.45)     5:19.05 (40.74)
        5:59.80 (40.75)     6:40.66 (40.86)     7:21.17 (40.51)     8:02.01 (40.84)
        8:42.66 (40.65)     9:23.51 (40.85)    10:04.42 (40.91)    10:42.86 (38.44)
 13 Dempsey, Aisling          14 LASER                         10:51.27  
                  37.39     1:18.12 (40.73)     1:59.14 (41.02)     2:40.87 (41.73)
        3:21.37 (40.50)     4:02.38 (41.01)     4:44.27 (41.89)     5:25.64 (41.37)
        6:07.22 (41.58)     6:48.78 (41.56)     7:30.13 (41.35)     8:11.35 (41.22)
        8:52.47 (41.12)     9:33.32 (40.85)    10:13.19 (39.87)    10:51.27 (38.08)
 14 Hennigan, Aoibheann       13 CBAR                          11:10.91  
                  36.23     1:16.07 (39.84)     1:57.56 (41.49)     2:39.04 (41.48)
        3:21.70 (42.66)     4:04.18 (42.48)     4:47.51 (43.33)     5:30.38 (42.87)
        6:13.38 (43.00)     6:56.40 (43.02)     7:39.59 (43.19)     8:22.86 (43.27)
        9:05.84 (42.98)     9:48.48 (42.64)    10:30.55 (42.07)    11:10.91 (40.36)
 15 Walsh, Sinead             12 GAL                           11:34.68  
 16 Mc Manamon, Jemma         13 SHARK                         12:09.22  
 
Event 34  Women 15 & Over 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz Daminguez, Matra     16 ATH                            9:01.29  
                  30.53     1:03.92 (33.39)     1:37.93 (34.01)     2:12.37 (34.44)
        2:46.48 (34.11)     3:20.62 (34.14)     3:55.18 (34.56)     4:29.46 (34.28)
        5:03.39 (33.93)     5:37.58 (34.19)     6:11.62 (34.04)     6:45.48 (33.86)
        7:19.40 (33.92)     7:53.54 (34.14)     8:27.98 (34.44)     9:01.29 (33.31)
  2 Keogh, Ruth               15 GAL                            9:20.02  
                  31.59     1:05.88 (34.29)     1:41.18 (35.30)     2:16.87 (35.69)
        2:52.51 (35.64)     3:28.33 (35.82)     4:03.91 (35.58)     4:39.30 (35.39)
        5:14.43 (35.13)     5:50.02 (35.59)     6:25.70 (35.68)     7:01.01 (35.31)
        7:36.50 (35.49)     8:11.65 (35.15)     8:47.16 (35.51)     9:20.02 (32.86)
  3 Hurst, Maedbh             16 ATH                            9:20.12  
                  31.24     1:05.31 (34.07)     1:40.60 (35.29)     2:16.13 (35.53)
        2:52.05 (35.92)     3:28.19 (36.14)     4:04.14 (35.95)     4:39.72 (35.58)
        5:15.48 (35.76)     5:51.40 (35.92)     6:27.57 (36.17)     7:03.20 (35.63)
        7:38.57 (35.37)     8:13.63 (35.06)     8:48.22 (34.59)     9:20.12 (31.90)
  4 Kelly, Sarah              15 COM                            9:30.89  
                  31.45     1:06.41 (34.96)     1:42.21 (35.80)     2:18.59 (36.38)
        2:54.76 (36.17)     3:31.03 (36.27)     4:07.43 (36.40)     4:43.23 (35.80)
        5:19.45 (36.22)     5:56.15 (36.70)     6:32.97 (36.82)     7:09.84 (36.87)
        7:46.11 (36.27)     8:21.88 (35.77)     8:57.25 (35.37)     9:30.89 (33.64)
  5 Leahy, Ellen              17 GAL                            9:51.24  
                  32.35     1:08.50 (36.15)     1:44.99 (36.49)     2:22.38 (37.39)
        2:59.25 (36.87)     3:36.91 (37.66)     4:14.59 (37.68)     4:52.31 (37.72)
        5:29.55 (37.24)     6:07.70 (38.15)     6:45.57 (37.87)     7:23.75 (38.18)
        8:01.13 (37.38)     8:38.67 (37.54)     9:16.19 (37.52)     9:51.24 (35.05)
  6 Freeman-Stannett, Tymora  17 COM                           11:15.59  
                  36.26     1:18.03 (41.77)     2:00.08 (42.05)     2:42.30 (42.22)
        3:24.66 (42.36)     4:07.57 (42.91)     4:50.93 (43.36)     5:33.75 (42.82)
        6:17.37 (43.62)     7:00.72 (43.35)     7:44.59 (43.87)     8:27.74 (43.15)
        9:10.87 (43.13)     9:53.43 (42.56)    10:35.78 (42.35)    11:15.59 (39.81)
 
Event 34  Men 15 & Over 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Brendan          17 ATH                            8:15.21  
                  28.20       59.45 (31.25)     1:30.85 (31.40)     2:01.34 (30.49)
        2:32.47 (31.13)     3:03.05 (30.58)     3:33.98 (30.93)     4:04.69 (30.71)
        4:35.68 (30.99)     5:07.33 (31.65)     5:39.14 (31.81)     6:10.31 (31.17)
        6:42.23 (31.92)     7:13.82 (31.59)     7:44.86 (31.04)     8:15.21 (30.35)
  2 Warby, Cian               15 ATH                            8:55.79  
                  29.40     1:01.71 (32.31)     1:34.61 (32.90)     2:08.59 (33.98)
        2:42.66 (34.07)     3:16.66 (34.00)     3:50.93 (34.27)     4:25.36 (34.43)
        4:59.38 (34.02)     5:33.47 (34.09)     6:07.46 (33.99)     6:41.26 (33.80)
        7:15.34 (34.08)     7:49.35 (34.01)     8:23.14 (33.79)     8:55.79 (32.65)
  3 Melly, Cillian            15 CBAR                           9:05.21  
                  30.33     1:03.19 (32.86)   2:10.69 (1:07.50)     2:44.92 (34.23)
        3:19.41 (34.49)     3:53.71 (34.30)     4:28.65 (34.94)     5:03.27 (34.62)
        5:37.65 (34.38)     6:11.93 (34.28)     6:46.61 (34.68)     7:21.52 (34.91)
        7:56.46 (34.94)     8:31.75 (35.29)     9:05.21 (33.46)         9:05.21 ( )
  4 Fitzsimons, David         16 ATH                            9:32.49  
                  31.01     1:05.60 (34.59)     1:40.86 (35.26)     2:16.60 (35.74)
        2:52.41 (35.81)     3:28.64 (36.23)     4:04.86 (36.22)     4:41.18 (36.32)
        5:17.61 (36.43)     5:54.31 (36.70)     6:30.93 (36.62)     7:07.73 (36.80)
        7:44.27 (36.54)     8:20.99 (36.72)     8:57.00 (36.01)     9:32.49 (35.49)
  5 Scully, Daniel            15 GAL                            9:52.80  
  6 O'Connor, Thomas          15 GAL                           10:03.23  
                  34.39     1:13.16 (38.77)     1:51.62 (38.46)     2:29.91 (38.29)
        3:08.26 (38.35)     3:46.60 (38.34)     4:24.08 (37.48)     5:02.30 (38.22)
        5:40.85 (38.55)     6:20.08 (39.23)     6:58.29 (38.21)     7:36.86 (38.57)
        8:14.63 (37.77)     8:52.71 (38.08)     9:29.80 (37.09)    10:03.23 (33.43)
  7 Lynch, David              16 SLIGO                         10:50.85  
                  33.64     1:11.16 (37.52)     1:49.59 (38.43)     2:30.08 (40.49)
        3:10.61 (40.53)     3:51.79 (41.18)     4:33.11 (41.32)     5:16.09 (42.98)
        5:59.69 (43.60)     6:42.61 (42.92)     7:25.52 (42.91)     8:07.70 (42.18)
        8:50.61 (42.91)     9:32.46 (41.85)    10:14.61 (42.15)    10:50.85 (36.24)
W: www.athloneswimmingclub.com     E: info@athloneswimingclub.com         © 2011 Athlone Swimming Club
Valid HTML 4.01 Strict Designed by Hugh Cleary