Athlone Swimming Club






GERRY RYAN INVITATION GALA JAN 2017

Girls  11-12 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  5 ELLIE MORAN               12 COM               5:26.29L F      
  6 KELIS CURRAN              12 COM               5:26.57L F      
  8 ALAOISE REGAN             11 COM               5:45.24L F      
  9 EMILY MARTIN              12 .ATH              5:55.11L F      
 
Girls  13-14 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 JESSICA GANNON            13 COM               4:43.93L F      
  5 AOIFE MURRAY              13 GLN               5:05.30L F      
  6 ALISON GIBBS              13 GAL               5:06.08L F      
  7 HELEN LYNCH               13 .ATH              5:10.13L F      
  8 DANIELLE FARRELL          14 SLIGO             5:11.09L F      
 11 AIMEE KELLY               14 SHARK             5:15.85L F      
 12 LAUREN SHARKEY            14 GAL               5:16.25L F      
 16 JUDY BRENNAN              14 .ATH              5:19.29L F      
 19 OLIWIA ROCLAWSKA          13 GAL               5:22.39L F      
 20 ERIKA LOWE                13 .ATH              5:23.30L F      
 21 SILE MC AULEY             13 .ATH              5:23.75L F      
 23 OLIVIA SMIALEK            14 .ATH              5:27.01L F      
 28 ISOBEL REED               14 GLN               5:47.22L F      
 
Girls  15-16 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 REBECCA LOWE              15 .ATH              4:43.26L F      
  6 AMY MC GOWAN              16 B DOL             4:55.84L F      
 13 HANNAH GRADY              16 CBAR              5:06.14L F      
 16 LAUREN FRIEL              15 .ATH              5:08.39L F      
 19 AOIFE TAYLOR              16 GLN               5:11.31L F      
 25 AINE MC WEENEY            15 LONG              5:19.36L F      
 27 TARA WALSH                15 SLIGO             5:20.48L F      
 30 LABHOISE BOYLE            15 SHARK             5:24.11L F      
 33 EILIDH MAC PHEE           15 BALL              5:30.70L F      
 34 ALANAH BENNETT            15 GLN               5:30.74L F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SARAH KELLY               20 GAL               4:34.46L F      
  5 MAEFORM BORRIELLO         18 .ATH              4:46.07L F      
  7 LAURA TAYLOR              17 GLN               4:53.61L F      
 10 EMILY WARD                18 B DOL             4:58.69L F      
 13 ALICE SHORTALL            18 WPORT             5:04.95L F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 PHILIP DUDA               12 COM               1:17.58L F      
  5 RONAN KILCOYNE            12 SLIGO             1:18.84L F      
  6 EOGHAN DALY               13 GAL               1:20.36L F      
  9 AONGHUS COOKE             12 TUAM              1:21.41L F      
 13 CONOR DONOHOE             12 CBAR              1:22.32L F      
 14 SHANE HARRINGTON          13 .ATH              1:23.01L F      
 19 CIAN MCCORMACK            13 LONG              1:27.60L F      
  0 EAMON DOHERTY             12 BALL                    NS F      
  0 LUCA DUGGAN               12 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  14-15 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 FIONN WATERS              15 TUAM              1:09.96L F      
  8 DAVID DOORLY              15 GAL               1:11.71L F      
 11 CONN MC NAMARA            14 CBAR              1:12.04L F      
 17 SEAN BRENNAN              15 TUAM              1:15.25L F      
 21 ROBIN PFEIFFER            14 BL FN             1:15.74L F      
 23 BRIAN LENNON              15 SHARK             1:15.94L F      
 25 CILLIAN LYNAM             14 .ATH              1:16.04L F      
 28 DARRAGH JOYCE             14 CLM               1:16.90L F      
 29 CATHAL JOYCE              15 CLM               1:16.93L F      
 31 ETHAN BRESLIN             15 CLM               1:17.22L F      
 33 DIARMUID O'DONNELL        14 LONG              1:17.60L F      
 36 RORY LALLY                14 GAL               1:18.04L F      
 37 ORIN MITCHELL             15 SLIGO             1:18.55L F      
 38 ETHAN FRIEL               14 .ATH              1:19.43L F      
 42 BEN NAUGHTON              14 GAL               1:22.00L F      
 43 EIDHNE KENNEDY            15 GAL               1:22.26L F      
 
Boys  16-17 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CIARAN BURKE              17 TUAM              1:02.31L F      
  7 JACK PILCHER              17 CLM               1:07.14L F      
 11 OISÍN O ROURKE            16 TUAM              1:08.45L F      
 13 HARRY MC GROGAN           17 LIMK              1:08.61L F      
 15 MICHAEL MC ANDREW         16 SHARK             1:09.32L F      
 18 EOIN ANDERSON             17 SLIGO             1:10.50L F      
 20 SEAN KEANEY               16 SLIGO             1:11.09L F      
 21 JOSEPH DOORLY             17 GAL               1:11.21L F      
 30 JAYKE MORRIS              17 CLM               1:12.68L F      
 33 NIALL KELLY               16 CLM               1:13.95L F      
 36 TIMOTHY KEOGH             17 GAL               1:14.46L F      
 40 RYAN HORNET               16 LASER             1:15.70L F      
 43 OWEN EGLINTON             17 SLIGO             1:15.93L F      
 46 IAN MC AULEY              17 .ATH              1:16.37L F      
 49 ANTHONY MAHER             16 SLIGO             1:16.59L F      
  0 MICHAEL MORAN             17 COM                     NS F      
 
Boys  18-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 MITCHELL WILSON           18 GAL               1:02.31L F      
  8 CAOMHAN DALY              18 GAL               1:08.21L F      
 10 CONOR MELLY               18 CBAR              1:10.75L F      
 12 DYLAN MARTIN              18 SLIGO             1:14.44L F      
 
Girls  10&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SINEAD FREEMAN             9 COM                 45.86L F      
 
Girls  11-12 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 KELIS CURRAN              12 COM                 34.27L F      
  3 ELLIE MORAN               12 COM                 36.19L F      
  5 ALAOISE REGAN             11 COM                 37.02L F      
  6 CAROL GRIFFIN             12 SHARK               37.79L F      
 14 KRISTINA MC DONAGH        12 BL FN               41.47L F      
 
Girls  13-14 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AILBHE MULHALL            14 GAL                 31.67L F      
  3 JESSICA GANNON            13 COM                 33.21L F      
  8 IONA ASHTON               14 GAL                 34.33L F      
 11 NAOISE O'DONNELL          14 GAL                 34.87L F      
 14 SORCHA TREANOR            14 CLM                 35.90L F      
 16 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     13 SHARK               36.63L F      
 17 AISLING HORKAN            14 CLM                 37.19L F      
 27 MILLIE PILCHER            13 CLM                 39.25L F      
 34 NIA BARTRAM               14 LONG                41.54L F      
 35 TEODORA CUGALJ            14 SHARK               41.55L F      
 38 AYLAH MURPHY              13 SHARK               41.95L F      
  0 REBECCA LIPTROT           13 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 GEORGIA MURPHY            14 BALL                    NS F      
 
Girls  15-16 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AOIFE LEAHY               15 GAL                 30.59L F      
  2 KEELA MULHALL             16 GAL                 31.35L F      
  4 ELLEN FLAHERTY            15 .ATH                31.84L F      
  6 SOPHIE MORAN              16 GAL                 32.24L F      
  7 AMY MC GOWAN              16 B DOL               32.42L F      
  9 AOIFE BATES               15 SHARK               32.74L F      
 10 ISABELLE GIBBS            15 GAL                 32.76L F      
 11 KELLY ENNIS               16 .ATH                32.88L F      
 12 ZARA LOFTUS               16 CLM                 32.91L F      
 18 FREYA MURPHY              16 SHARK               33.67L F      
 19 ANASTAZYA PLISZKA         15 COM                 33.72L F      
 30 LAUREN FRIEL              15 .ATH                36.86L F      
 33 CAOILFHIONN LITTLE        15 CLM                 38.23L F      
 35 AISHLING O' NEILL         15 LASER               38.48L F      
 42 GRACE KEHOE               15 SLIGO               40.53L F      
 44 LAURA FINNERTY            15 CLM                 40.78L F      
 47 LISA REKAI                15 SHARK               43.26L F      
  0 TARA WONG                 16 BALL                    NS F      
  0 MARIA LYONS               15 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SARAH KELLY               20 GAL                 30.40L F      
  7 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           18 SHARK               31.26L F      
 10 JENNI KILDUFF             17 COM                 32.29L F      
  0 EMMA BEGLEY               17 TUAM                36.21L F      
 
Boys  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MARK HYNES                11 LASER               37.75L F      
 
Boys  12-13 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SHANE HARRINGTON          13 .ATH                35.74L F      
  3 PHILIP DUDA               12 COM                 36.36L F      
  4 AONGHUS COOKE             12 TUAM                36.48L F      
  5 EOIN TREANOR              12 CLM                 36.95L F      
  8 CIAN MCCORMACK            13 LONG                38.07L F      
 11 ROAN FLAHERTY             12 .ATH                40.00L F      
 
Boys  14-15 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 FIONN WATERS              15 TUAM                31.06L F      
  5 DANIEL MADIGAN            15 LONG                32.26L F      
  9 SEAN BRENNAN              15 TUAM                32.89L F      
 11 DARRAGH HUMPSTON          15 LONG                33.01L F      
 17 CHRISTOPHER FAHERTY       15 LONG                34.78L F      
 18 DAVID DOORLY              15 GAL                 35.28L F      
 20 BRIAN LENNON              15 SHARK               35.50L F      
 21 BEN NAUGHTON              14 GAL                 35.53L F      
 23 CATHAL JOYCE              15 CLM                 36.07L F      
 24 DARRAGH JOYCE             14 CLM                 36.12L F      
 28 ILIR SURDULLI             14 SHARK               38.17L F      
 29 NIALL JOYCE               14 SHARK               38.60L F      
 30 ALEX CLARK                15 SHARK               38.95L F      
 31 RORY LALLY                14 GAL                 39.18L F      
  0 CILLIAN FITZPATRICK       15 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 DIARMUID O'DONNELL        14 LONG                34.75L F      
 
Boys  16-17 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ROBERT POWELL             17 .ATH                25.84L F      
  3 CIARAN BURKE              17 TUAM                26.86L F      
  5 FIONN DUFFY               16 GAL                 28.55L F      
  6 MICHAEL MORAN             17 COM                 28.71L F      
 14 JACK PILCHER              17 CLM                 30.71L F      
 18 HARRY MC GROGAN           17 LIMK                31.18L F      
 21 LIAM KILKENNY             17 GAL                 31.91L F      
 28 JAYKE MORRIS              17 CLM                 33.25L F      
 31 BILLY CLARKE              16 SHARK               33.79L F      
 33 OWEN EGLINTON             17 SLIGO               34.47L F      
 36 OISIN CAREY               16 LASER               36.74L F      
 
Boys  18-Ov 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CILLIAN MELLY             20 CBAR                26.05L F      
  2 FIACHRA LENNON            19 .ATH                26.72L F      
  5 ANDREW CAREY              18 .ATH                27.77L F      
  8 BRIAN O'FARRELL           19 GAL                 29.36L F      
 11 DYLAN MARTIN              18 SLIGO               32.15L F      
 16 PÁDRAIG MC WILLIAMS       18 SHARK               38.38L F      
 
Girls  11-12 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 KELIS CURRAN              12 COM               2:53.23L F      
  7 ELLIE MORAN               12 COM               2:59.80L F      
  9 ALANNAH CANAVAN           12 BALL              3:03.93L F      
 11 CAROL GRIFFIN             12 SHARK             3:07.72L F      
 12 ALAOISE REGAN             11 COM               3:08.04L F      
 15 DEARBHLA HORKAN           12 CLM               3:11.37L F      
 17 GRACE O'BRIEN             11 LONG              3:22.95L F      
 
Girls  13-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JESSICA GANNON            13 COM               2:40.82L F      
  2 AILBHE MULHALL            14 GAL               2:42.69L F      
  4 ALISON GIBBS              13 GAL               2:44.31L F      
  5 IONA ASHTON               14 GAL               2:44.92L F      
  7 AIMEE KELLY               14 SHARK             2:46.27L F      
 10 AOIFE MURRAY              13 GLN               2:47.27L F      
 12 DANIELLE FARRELL          14 SLIGO             2:48.72L F      
 13 ALICE MC PARTLAN          14 SLIGO             2:50.76L F      
 14 SORCHA TREANOR            14 CLM               2:50.79L F      
 15 LAUREN SHARKEY            14 GAL               2:50.86L F      
 16 CAOILIN KEARNEY           14 BL FN             2:52.09L F      
 28 ALLIE ROCHE               13 GLN               2:55.60L F      
 31 OLIWIA ROCLAWSKA          13 GAL               2:56.14L F      
 33 NAOISE O'DONNELL          14 GAL               2:57.26L F      
 36 SILE MC AULEY             13 .ATH              2:58.52L F      
 39 ERIKA LOWE                13 .ATH              2:59.24L F      
 40 OLIVIA SMIALEK            14 .ATH              2:59.73L F      
 43 AILEEN WARD               14 .ATH              3:01.40L F      
 45 ELLEN KENNEDY             14 GAL               3:02.92L F      
 46 MILLIE PILCHER            13 CLM               3:03.07L F      
 50 RACHEL BURKE              14 GLN               3:05.12L F      
 51 AISLING HORKAN            14 CLM               3:07.16L F      
 52 ISOBEL REED               14 GLN               3:08.52L F      
 53 NIA BARTRAM               14 LONG              3:11.06L F      
 54 CAOIMHE MOORE             13 LAMAR             3:14.46L F      
  0 ROISIN O'BRIEN            13 COM               2:48.44L F      
  0 JUDY BRENNAN              14 .ATH                    NS F      
  0 ELLA O'DONOVAN            13 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  15-16 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 REBECCA LOWE              15 .ATH              2:35.71L F      
  7 AOIFE LEAHY               15 GAL               2:36.77L F      
  9 CARRIE MC DAID            15 SLIGO             2:38.60L F      
 10 LISA HENRY                16 CLM               2:40.57L F      
 11 AMY MC GOWAN              16 B DOL             2:40.64L F      
 13 SADHBH DALY               15 GAL               2:43.76L F      
 16 ANASTAZYA PLISZKA         15 COM               2:45.19L F      
 18 HANNAH GRADY              16 CBAR              2:45.32L F      
 20 HEATHER FADDEN            16 CBAR              2:46.05L F      
 23 KELLY ENNIS               16 .ATH              2:46.24L F      
 24 TARA WALSH                15 SLIGO             2:46.50L F      
 25 FREYA MURPHY              16 SHARK             2:47.39L F      
 32 MEGAN KILGALLEN           15 CLM               2:49.09L F      
 38 SAOIRSE BURKE             15 TUAM              2:52.11L F      
 39 AISHLING O' NEILL         15 LASER             2:53.38L F      
 41 ROISIN JUDGE              16 BALL              2:53.62L F      
 42 SORCHA KEARNEY            15 BL FN             2:53.78L F      
 47 MEGAN DEELY               16 CBAR              2:55.26L F      
 50 AINE MC WEENEY            15 LONG              2:55.96L F      
 54 LAUREN FRAIN              15 CLM               2:57.92L F      
 60 ALANAH BENNETT            15 GLN               3:04.01L F      
 61 LAURA FINNERTY            15 CLM               3:09.89L F      
  0 RACHEL MARTIN             16 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 CAOIMHE O'SULLIVAN        16 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 MARIA LYONS               15 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           18 SHARK             2:36.15L F      
  3 JENNI KILDUFF             17 COM               2:36.85L F      
  7 EMILY WARD                18 B DOL             2:44.24L F      
 14 ORLA FLANAGAN             17 CLM               2:52.84L F      
 18 EMMA BEGLEY               17 TUAM              2:58.43L F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 KAMIL MROZ                13 LONG              3:13.02L F      
 
Boys  14-15 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 TOM O'SULLIVAN            14 GAL               2:35.67L F      
  2 DANIEL MADIGAN            15 LONG              2:40.14L F      
  0 DARRAGH HUMPSTON          15 LONG              2:52.22L F      
 
Boys  16-17 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ROBERT POWELL             17 .ATH              2:07.87L F      
  4 FIONN DUFFY               16 GAL               2:20.06L F      
 
Girls  10&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 LUCY MARTIN               10 .ATH                    NS F      
 
Girls  11-12 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 EMILY MARTIN              12 .ATH              1:37.31L F      
 
Girls  13-14 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 AVA MC FADDEN             14 COM               1:24.49L F      
  8 ALISON GIBBS              13 GAL               1:28.45L F      
 12 ROISIN O'BRIEN            13 COM               1:29.46L F      
 14 JUDY BRENNAN              14 .ATH              1:30.55L F      
 24 ALICE MC PARTLAN          14 SLIGO             1:35.35L F      
 25 SORCHA TREANOR            14 CLM               1:35.37L F      
 29 LAUREN SHARKEY            14 GAL               1:36.27L F      
 31 ALLIE ROCHE               13 GLN               1:38.46L F      
 33 CAOIMHE MOORE             13 LAMAR             1:39.01L F      
 34 AILEEN WARD               14 .ATH              1:39.04L F      
 36 NIA BARTRAM               14 LONG              1:39.84L F      
 38 ELLEN KENNEDY             14 GAL               1:41.12L F      
 
Girls  15-16 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 ELLEN FLAHERTY            15 .ATH              1:20.95L F      
  4 HEATHER FADDEN            16 CBAR              1:23.25L F      
  6 CARRIE MC DAID            15 SLIGO             1:24.60L F      
  7 AOIFE BATES               15 SHARK             1:24.67L F      
 10 DERVA O REILLY            16 TUAM              1:27.18L F      
 13 LABHOISE BOYLE            15 SHARK             1:27.91L F      
 15 SADHBH DALY               15 GAL               1:28.48L F      
 16 LISA HENRY                16 CLM               1:28.61L F      
 18 ZARA LOFTUS               16 CLM               1:29.20L F      
 19 MEGAN KILGALLEN           15 CLM               1:29.24L F      
 20 FREYA MURPHY              16 SHARK             1:29.45L F      
 25 SARAH GILHOOLEY           16 TUAM              1:30.49L F      
 29 SAOIRSE BURKE             15 TUAM              1:31.48L F      
 31 LAUREN FRAIN              15 CLM               1:31.87L F      
 34 MEGAN DEELY               16 CBAR              1:32.50L F      
 36 EMMA KELLY                15 TUAM              1:32.77L F      
 38 ROISIN JUDGE              16 BALL              1:33.14L F      
 44 LAURA FINNERTY            15 CLM               1:34.68L F      
 51 AOIFE GINTY               16 LONG              1:37.27L F      
 55 CLADAGH O REILLY          15 TUAM              1:40.07L F      
  0 AISHLING O' NEILL         15 LASER                   DQ F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 ALICE SHORTALL            18 WPORT             1:21.24L F      
  6 LAURA TAYLOR              17 GLN               1:25.22L F      
 10 AOIBHEANN HENNIGAN        18 BALL              1:31.29L F      
 13 ORLA FLANAGAN             17 CLM               1:32.68L F      
 
Boys  11&U 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MARK HYNES                11 LASER             6:24.97L F      
 
Boys  12-13 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ALFIE COOGAN              13 .ATH              5:50.27L F      
  2 RONAN KILCOYNE            12 SLIGO             6:16.94L F      
 
Boys  14-15 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 DARAGH FITZGERLD          14 .ATH              5:25.99L F      
  5 TOM O'SULLIVAN            14 GAL               5:33.71L F      
  6 ROBIN PFEIFFER            14 BL FN             5:37.86L F      
  9 ORIN MITCHELL             15 SLIGO             6:08.05L F      
 10 CHRISTOPHER FAHERTY       15 LONG              6:09.13L F      
 
Boys  16-17 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 FIONN DUFFY               16 GAL               5:05.48L F      
  2 EOIN ANDERSON             17 SLIGO             5:15.88L F      
  5 MICHAEL MC ANDREW         16 SHARK             5:33.12L F      
 
Boys  18-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MITCHELL WILSON           18 GAL               4:55.73L F      
 
Boys  11&U 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MARK HYNES                11 LASER             3:28.13L F      
  2 ALAN KILCOMMONS           11 COM               3:43.88L F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ALFIE COOGAN              13 .ATH              3:07.22L F      
  9 ROAN FLAHERTY             12 .ATH              3:19.84L F      
 11 CONOR DONOHOE             12 CBAR              3:23.02L F      
 12 EOGHAN DALY               13 GAL               3:25.68L F      
 14 CIAN MCCORMACK            13 LONG              3:27.27L F      
 15 KILLIAN LANGTON           12 C FIN             3:29.21L F      
 
Boys  14-15 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 DARAGH FITZGERLD          14 .ATH              2:53.45L F      
  4 ETHAN BRESLIN             15 CLM               2:58.97L F      
  5 CONN MC NAMARA            14 CBAR              3:01.63L F      
  6 CIAN CAMPBELL             15 COM               3:02.06L F      
  7 EIDHNE KENNEDY            15 GAL               3:02.87L F      
  8 DIARMUID O ROURKE         15 TUAM              3:04.60L F      
  9 ORIN MITCHELL             15 SLIGO             3:05.82L F      
 13 BEN NAUGHTON              14 GAL               3:09.26L F      
 16 RORY LALLY                14 GAL               3:10.90L F      
 
Boys  16-17 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 FIONN DUFFY               16 GAL               2:41.68L F      
  9 RONAN DERVAN              16 CBAR              2:52.88L F      
 13 EOIN ANDERSON             17 SLIGO             2:58.36L F      
 15 WILLIAM STAUNTON          16 CLM               2:58.47L F      
 16 MICHAEL MC ANDREW         16 SHARK             2:59.82L F      
 18 BILLY CLARKE              16 SHARK             3:00.06L F      
 19 CIAN CLOONAN              17 BL FN             3:00.12L F      
 20 ANTHONY MAHER             16 SLIGO             3:00.53L F      
 21 TIMOTHY KEOGH             17 GAL               3:00.89L F      
 22 IAN MC AULEY              17 .ATH              3:01.08L F      
 25 OISIN CAREY               16 LASER             3:02.36L F      
 26 LIAM KILKENNY             17 GAL               3:03.05L F      
 27 JOHN STEVENSON            16 .ATH              3:04.92L F      
 28 RYAN HORNET               16 LASER             3:05.79L F      
  0 FIONN DOHERTY             16 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  18-Ov 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 CAOMHAN DALY              18 GAL               2:36.07L F      
  4 DIRMUID STAUNTON          18 CLM               2:49.18L F      
  7 PÁDRAIG MC WILLIAMS       18 SHARK             3:07.36L F      
 
Girls  11-12 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KELIS CURRAN              12 COM               1:17.18L F      
  5 SARAH COSGROVE            12 CBAR              1:27.51L F      
  6 ALAOISE REGAN             11 COM               1:27.77L F      
 
Girls  13-14 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 AOIFE MURRAY              13 GLN               1:12.63L F      
  3 AILBHE MULHALL            14 GAL               1:12.82L F      
  4 JESSICA GANNON            13 COM               1:13.63L F      
  9 CIARA KILCOMMONS          14 COM               1:19.06L F      
 12 HELEN LYNCH               13 .ATH              1:20.30L F      
 14 NAOISE O'DONNELL          14 GAL               1:21.22L F      
 16 DANIELLE FARRELL          14 SLIGO             1:22.28L F      
 19 RACHEL BURKE              14 GLN               1:27.11L F      
 25 ISOBEL REED               14 GLN               1:34.46L F      
  0 ELLA O'DONOVAN            13 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  15-16 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 SOPHIE MORAN              16 GAL               1:09.50L F      
  5 AOIFE BATES               15 SHARK             1:11.21L F      
  6 KEELA MULHALL             16 GAL               1:11.44L F      
  7 AMY MC GOWAN              16 B DOL             1:11.88L F      
  9 ELLEN FLAHERTY            15 .ATH              1:13.91L F      
 10 ZARA LOFTUS               16 CLM               1:14.22L F      
 15 CARRIE MC DAID            15 SLIGO             1:16.30L F      
 16 TARA WONG                 16 BALL              1:17.04L F      
 23 TARA WALSH                15 SLIGO             1:18.37L F      
 26 ANASTAZYA PLISZKA         15 COM               1:19.39L F      
 31 EMMA BOYLE                15 BL FN             1:22.39L F      
 32 SAOIRSE BURKE             15 TUAM              1:22.81L F      
  0 CAOIMHE O'SULLIVAN        16 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 MARIA LYONS               15 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SARAH KELLY               20 GAL               1:05.22L F      
  3 LISA HARRINGTON           19 .ATH              1:09.24L F      
  5 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           18 SHARK             1:09.88L F      
  7 LAURA TAYLOR              17 GLN               1:14.40L F      
 11 EMMA BEGLEY               17 TUAM              1:25.15L F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 PHILIP DUDA               12 COM               2:23.16L F      
  4 ALFIE COOGAN              13 .ATH              2:25.56L F      
  6 DARRAGH MASTERSON         13 CBAR              2:29.64L F      
  8 RONAN KILCOYNE            12 SLIGO             2:32.30L F      
 10 COLM CARNEY               13 CBAR              2:34.14L F      
 14 CIAN MCCORMACK            13 LONG              2:39.21L F      
 17 CIAN SMITH                13 .ATH              2:41.96L F      
 18 SHANE HARRINGTON          13 .ATH              2:42.18L F      
  0 KAMIL MROZ                13 LONG                    NS F      
 
Boys  14-15 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 SAM RENNICK               14 CBAR              2:13.41L F      
  8 DARAGH FITZGERLD          14 .ATH              2:13.79L F      
 11 FIONN WATERS              15 TUAM              2:16.20L F      
 12 TOM O'SULLIVAN            14 GAL               2:16.90L F      
 14 DAVID DOORLY              15 GAL               2:17.34L F      
 16 DANIEL MADIGAN            15 LONG              2:17.46L F      
 20 EIDHNE KENNEDY            15 GAL               2:20.39L F      
 21 ROBIN PFEIFFER            14 BL FN             2:20.67L F      
 28 ETHAN FRIEL               14 .ATH              2:23.76L F      
 33 DIARMUID O ROURKE         15 TUAM              2:26.31L F      
 34 CIAN DONOHOE              14 CBAR              2:26.58L F      
 36 RALF BODAMER              14 GAL               2:26.96L F      
 37 BRIAN LENNON              15 SHARK             2:27.05L F      
 40 CATHAL JOYCE              15 CLM               2:30.26L F      
 41 DARRAGH JOYCE             14 CLM               2:31.41L F      
 44 CILLIAN LYNAM             14 .ATH              2:32.07L F      
 45 DARRAGH HUMPSTON          15 LONG              2:33.43L F      
 47 CHRISTOPHER FAHERTY       15 LONG              2:42.76L F      
 
Boys  16-17 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ROBERT POWELL             17 .ATH              1:57.13L F      
  7 CIARAN BURKE              17 TUAM              2:03.82L F      
  9 BRYAN SCULLY              17 .ATH              2:08.42L F      
 12 HARRY MC GROGAN           17 LIMK              2:09.99L F      
 17 JOSHUA FORTUNE            16 SLIGO             2:12.85L F      
 19 OISÍN O ROURKE            16 TUAM              2:13.60L F      
 20 JAYKE MORRIS              17 CLM               2:14.26L F      
 22 JACK PILCHER              17 CLM               2:15.13L F      
 27 LIAM KILKENNY             17 GAL               2:18.75L F      
 31 SEAN KEANEY               16 SLIGO             2:19.63L F      
 39 IAN MC AULEY              17 .ATH              2:23.60L F      
 41 JOHN STEVENSON            16 .ATH              2:24.82L F      
 43 NIALL KELLY               16 CLM               2:27.63L F      
 45 CIAN CLOONAN              17 BL FN             2:28.72L F      
 48 RONAN DERVAN              16 CBAR              2:29.86L F      
  0 JOSEPH DOORLY             17 GAL                     NS F      
 
Boys  18-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JOSEPH MOONEY             20 LIMK              1:56.57L F      
  4 ANDREW CAREY              18 .ATH              2:00.43L F      
  9 CONOR MELLY               18 CBAR              2:12.04L F      
 10 DIRMUID STAUNTON          18 CLM               2:13.07L F      
  0 CAOMHAN DALY              18 GAL                     NS F      
 
Girls  10&U 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 FIONA DUDA                 9 COM                 45.61L F      
  5 SINEAD FREEMAN             9 COM                 47.60L F      
 
Girls  11-12 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 ALANNAH CANAVAN           12 BALL                38.07L F      
  4 ELLIE MORAN               12 COM                 38.59L F      
  7 ELLEN MULRENAN            12 COM                 39.91L F      
 10 CIARA CONNAUGHTON- JONES  12 SLIGO               41.33L F      
 12 AISLING SCANLON           11 LONG                41.65L F      
 13 GRACE O'BRIEN             11 LONG                42.22L F      
 16 CAROL GRIFFIN             12 SHARK               42.33L F      
 17 ANNA BURNS                12 SHARK               42.36L F      
 18 EMILY MARTIN              12 .ATH                42.61L F      
 21 OLIVIA CURRIE             11 SHARK               43.62L F      
 25 ANTONINA PLISZKA          12 COM                 44.28L F      
 
Girls  13-14 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 IONA ASHTON               14 GAL                 34.40L F      
  5 AIMEE KELLY               14 SHARK               34.99L F      
  6 ALICE MC PARTLAN          14 SLIGO               35.48L F      
  8 CAOILIN KEARNEY           14 BL FN               36.03L F      
 10 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     13 SHARK               36.79L F      
 11 ALLIE ROCHE               13 GLN                 36.86L F      
 13 OLIWIA ROCLAWSKA          13 GAL                 37.48L F      
 14 REBECCA LIPTROT           13 SHARK               37.54L F      
 15 SILE MC AULEY             13 .ATH                37.56L F      
 20 ERIKA LOWE                13 .ATH                38.84L F      
 24 ELLA BYRNE                13 LONG                39.45L F      
 26 MILLIE PILCHER            13 CLM                 39.71L F      
 40 EMMA MCNULTY              13 BALL                42.00L F      
 43 TEODORA CUGALJ            14 SHARK               42.63L F      
 46 AYLAH MURPHY              13 SHARK               42.92L F      
 47 GRAINNE DONOHUE           13 LONG                43.03L F      
 53 LAURA REKAI               13 SHARK               43.54L F      
 61 GEORGIA MURPHY            14 BALL                45.58L F      
  0 ELLA O'DONOVAN            13 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 NAOISE O'DONNELL          14 GAL                     NS F      
  0 ELLEN KENNEDY             14 GAL                     NS F      
 
Girls  15-16 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 ISABELLE GIBBS            15 GAL                 32.08L F      
  4 AOIFE LEAHY               15 GAL                 33.19L F      
  5 REBECCA LOWE              15 .ATH                33.31L F      
  9 EILIDH MAC PHEE           15 BALL                35.26L F      
 12 TARA WONG                 16 BALL                35.54L F      
 13 MEGAN KILGALLEN           15 CLM                 35.55L F      
 16 KELLY ENNIS               16 .ATH                35.65L F      
 19 LISA HENRY                16 CLM                 35.79L F      
 22 EMMA KELLY                15 TUAM                36.39L F      
 25 EMMA BOYLE                15 BL FN               37.05L F      
 28 ELIZABETH O'BOYLE         15 LONG                37.32L F      
 29 SORCHA KEARNEY            15 BL FN               37.70L F      
 32 ELLEN NUGENT              16 BALL                37.79L F      
 34 FREYA MURPHY              16 SHARK               38.01L F      
 35 LAUREN FRAIN              15 CLM                 38.13L F      
 37 ALANAH BENNETT            15 GLN                 38.25L F      
 38 GRACE KEHOE               15 SLIGO               38.28L F      
 43 AOIFE GINTY               16 LONG                39.83L F      
 49 JENNIFER MURPHY           15 BALL                41.65L F      
 52 CAOILFHIONN LITTLE        15 CLM                 42.39L F      
 53 LISA REKAI                15 SHARK               42.45L F      
 54 CLADAGH O REILLY          15 TUAM                42.48L F      
  0 RACHEL MARTIN             16 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 SADHBH DALY               15 GAL                     NS F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 MAEFORM BORRIELLO         18 .ATH                32.60L F      
  5 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           18 SHARK               34.58L F      
  6 RACHEL MURPHY             18 BALL                35.35L F      
 
Boys  12-13 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 PHILIP DUDA               12 COM                 36.00L F      
  4 AONGHUS COOKE             12 TUAM                38.13L F      
  7 ROAN FLAHERTY             12 .ATH                39.87L F      
 11 EOIN TREANOR              12 CLM                 41.42L F      
  0 EAMON DOHERTY             12 BALL                    NS F      
  0 LUCA DUGGAN               12 BALL                    NS F      
  0 EOGHAN DALY               13 GAL                     NS F      
 
Boys  14-15 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 CATHAL JOYCE              15 CLM                 34.98L F      
 10 DIARMUID O'DONNELL        14 LONG                35.29L F      
 13 SEAN BRENNAN              15 TUAM                35.56L F      
 15 NIALL JOYCE               14 SHARK               35.97L F      
 15 DARRAGH JOYCE             14 CLM                 35.97L F      
 18 ORIN MITCHELL             15 SLIGO               36.31L F      
 21 BRIAN LENNON              15 SHARK               37.17L F      
 23 RORY COLLINS              14 BL FN               39.41L F      
 24 ALEX CLARK                15 SHARK               40.13L F      
 25 CHRISTOPHER FAHERTY       15 LONG                40.89L F      
 28 KELL MURPHY               15 SHARK               43.10L F      
  0 TOM O'SULLIVAN            14 GAL                     NS F      
  0 RALF BODAMER              14 GAL                     NS F      
  0 ILIR SURDULLI             14 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 AIDAN O'BOYLE             14 LONG                    NS F      
 
Boys  16-17 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ROBERT POWELL             17 .ATH                26.24L F      
  2 CIARAN BURKE              17 TUAM                28.66L F      
  6 MICHAEL MORAN             17 COM                 30.69L F      
 10 MICHAEL MC ANDREW         16 SHARK               32.38L F      
 12 SEAN KEANEY               16 SLIGO               33.10L F      
 14 JAYKE MORRIS              17 CLM                 33.72L F      
 16 JACK PILCHER              17 CLM                 34.29L F      
 21 BILLY CLARKE              16 SHARK               35.50L F      
 22 ANTHONY MAHER             16 SLIGO               35.82L F      
 24 OWEN EGLINTON             17 SLIGO               35.93L F      
  0 HARRY MC GROGAN           17 LIMK                    NS F      
 
Boys  18-Ov 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 ANDREW CAREY              18 .ATH                31.48L F      
  7 CONOR MELLY               18 CBAR                33.37L F      
  8 DYLAN MARTIN              18 SLIGO               33.98L F      
  9 PÁDRAIG MC WILLIAMS       18 SHARK               40.71L F      
  0 MITCHELL WILSON           18 GAL                     NS F      
 
Girls  10&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 LILY MULRENAN             10 COM               1:27.42L F      
 
Girls  11-12 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 ELLIE MORAN               12 COM               1:11.43L F      
  6 KELIS CURRAN              12 COM               1:11.52L F      
  8 ELLEN MULRENAN            12 COM               1:13.96L F      
  9 EMILY MARTIN              12 .ATH              1:14.32L F      
 13 ALAOISE REGAN             11 COM               1:16.70L F      
 15 ALANNAH CANAVAN           12 BALL              1:17.37L F      
 18 AISLING SCANLON           11 LONG              1:19.51L F      
 20 GRACE O'BRIEN             11 LONG              1:22.28L F      
 27 OLIVIA CURRIE             11 SHARK             1:28.74L F      
 31 CLODAGH SMITH             12 LONG              1:30.69L F      
 
Girls  13-14 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 JESSICA GANNON            13 COM               1:04.44L F      
 12 DANIELLE FARRELL          14 SLIGO             1:07.66L F      
 13 JUDY BRENNAN              14 .ATH              1:07.87L F      
 15 HELEN LYNCH               13 .ATH              1:07.98L F      
 16 AIMEE KELLY               14 SHARK             1:08.13L F      
 19 AOIFE MURRAY              13 GLN               1:08.48L F      
 20 CIARA KILCOMMONS          14 COM               1:08.60L F      
 24 REBECCA LIPTROT           13 SHARK             1:09.92L F      
 29 ROISIN O'BRIEN            13 COM               1:10.80L F      
 30 AVA MC FADDEN             14 COM               1:10.92L F      
 34 OLIVIA SMIALEK            14 .ATH              1:11.49L F      
 36 SILE MC AULEY             13 .ATH              1:11.58L F      
 39 AILEEN WARD               14 .ATH              1:11.84L F      
 44 RACHEL BURKE              14 GLN               1:14.19L F      
 45 ALLIE ROCHE               13 GLN               1:14.51L F      
 49 ERIKA LOWE                13 .ATH              1:15.14L F      
 50 ISOBEL REED               14 GLN               1:16.28L F      
  0 ALISON GIBBS              13 GAL                     NS F      
  0 ELLEN KENNEDY             14 GAL                     NS F      
  0 IONA ASHTON               14 GAL                     NS F      
  0 OLIWIA ROCLAWSKA          13 GAL                     NS F      
  0 AILBHE MULHALL            14 GAL                     NS F      
 
Girls  15-16 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 REBECCA LOWE              15 .ATH              1:03.20L F      
  6 CARRIE MC DAID            15 SLIGO             1:03.35L F      
  7 ELLEN FLAHERTY            15 .ATH              1:03.38L F      
 10 AMY MC GOWAN              16 B DOL             1:04.15L F      
 16 LISA HENRY                16 CLM               1:05.25L F      
 18 ZARA LOFTUS               16 CLM               1:05.55L F      
 22 KELLY ENNIS               16 .ATH              1:06.37L F      
 26 TARA WONG                 16 BALL              1:06.87L F      
 27 ANASTAZYA PLISZKA         15 COM               1:06.96L F      
 28 AOIFE BATES               15 SHARK             1:07.15L F      
 31 HEATHER FADDEN            16 CBAR              1:07.63L F      
 31 TARA WALSH                15 SLIGO             1:07.63L F      
 33 HANNAH GRADY              16 CBAR              1:07.96L F      
 40 SORCHA KEARNEY            15 BL FN             1:08.47L F      
 47 LAUREN FRIEL              15 .ATH              1:09.15L F      
 51 DERVA O REILLY            16 TUAM              1:09.67L F      
 53 FREYA MURPHY              16 SHARK             1:09.69L F      
 54 SAOIRSE BURKE             15 TUAM              1:09.75L F      
 56 SARAH CONLON              15 CBAR              1:09.95L F      
 58 MEGAN KILGALLEN           15 CLM               1:10.23L F      
 60 EMMA KELLY                15 TUAM              1:10.31L F      
 61 AOIFE TAYLOR              16 GLN               1:10.37L F      
 70 AINE MC WEENEY            15 LONG              1:12.25L F      
 73 EMMA BOYLE                15 BL FN             1:12.36L F      
 74 AOIFE GINTY               16 LONG              1:12.39L F      
 77 ALANAH BENNETT            15 GLN               1:13.79L F      
 81 SARAH GILHOOLEY           16 TUAM              1:14.48L F      
 87 CLADAGH O REILLY          15 TUAM              1:16.90L F      
  0 AOIFE LEAHY               15 GAL                     NS F      
  0 SADHBH DALY               15 GAL                     NS F      
  0 CAOIMHE O'SULLIVAN        16 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 ISABELLE GIBBS            15 GAL                     NS F      
  0 SOPHIE MORAN              16 GAL                     NS F      
  0 CAOIMHE DOWLING           16 LASER                   NS F      
  0 MARIA LYONS               15 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 KEELA MULHALL             16 GAL                     NS F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 MAEFORM BORRIELLO         18 .ATH              1:03.56L F      
  9 LAURA TAYLOR              17 GLN               1:05.12L F      
 12 EMILY WARD                18 B DOL             1:06.40L F      
 22 ORLA FLANAGAN             17 CLM               1:09.68L F      
 23 AOIBHEANN HENNIGAN        18 BALL              1:10.50L F      
  0 JENNI KILDUFF             17 COM                     NS F      
  0 EMMA BEGLEY               17 TUAM                    NS F      
  0 SARAH KELLY               20 GAL                     NS F      
  0 RACHEL MURPHY             18 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 RONAN KILCOYNE            12 SLIGO             2:44.28L F      
  3 PHILIP DUDA               12 COM               2:47.08L F      
  6 DARRAGH MASTERSON         13 CBAR              2:54.92L F      
  7 AONGHUS COOKE             12 TUAM              2:56.05L F      
  8 CONOR DONOHOE             12 CBAR              2:56.07L F      
 10 SHANE HARRINGTON          13 .ATH              2:57.37L F      
 12 CIAN SMITH                13 .ATH              2:57.85L F      
 13 EOIN TREANOR              12 CLM               3:06.12L F      
  0 EAMON DOHERTY             12 BALL                    NS F      
  0 EOGHAN DALY               13 GAL                     NS F      
  0 LUCA DUGGAN               12 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  14-15 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 SAM RENNICK               14 CBAR              2:31.83L F      
  5 CONN MC NAMARA            14 CBAR              2:34.75L F      
  9 ROBIN PFEIFFER            14 BL FN             2:40.89L F      
 11 ETHAN BRESLIN             15 CLM               2:42.39L F      
 15 CILLIAN LYNAM             14 .ATH              2:44.54L F      
 17 SEAN BRENNAN              15 TUAM              2:45.93L F      
 18 DIARMUID O'DONNELL        14 LONG              2:45.95L F      
 22 BRIAN LENNON              15 SHARK             2:48.03L F      
 23 ETHAN FRIEL               14 .ATH              2:48.50L F      
  0 DAVID DOORLY              15 GAL                     NS F      
  0 BEN NAUGHTON              14 GAL                     NS F      
  0 RORY LALLY                14 GAL                     NS F      
  0 RALF BODAMER              14 GAL                     NS F      
 
Boys  16-17 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 CIARAN BURKE              17 TUAM              2:13.93L F      
  9 OISÍN O ROURKE            16 TUAM              2:28.22L F      
 10 EOIN ANDERSON             17 SLIGO             2:32.57L F      
 14 NIALL KELLY               16 CLM               2:41.29L F      
  0 JOSEPH DOORLY             17 GAL                     NS F      
  0 TIMOTHY KEOGH             17 GAL                     NS F      
 
Boys  18-Ov 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 CONOR MELLY               18 CBAR                    NS F      
  0 MITCHELL WILSON           18 GAL                     NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 PHILIP DUDA               12 COM               5:01.43L F      
  3 ALFIE COOGAN              13 .ATH              5:02.49L F      
  7 RONAN KILCOYNE            12 SLIGO             5:23.41L F      
  8 CIAN MCCORMACK            13 LONG              5:35.86L F      
  9 ROAN FLAHERTY             12 .ATH              5:36.31L F      
 10 CIAN SMITH                13 .ATH              5:36.68L F      
 11 SHANE HARRINGTON          13 .ATH              5:43.49L F      
 
Boys  14-15 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 DARAGH FITZGERLD          14 .ATH              4:40.76L F      
 11 DANIEL MADIGAN            15 LONG              4:53.63L F      
 12 ROBIN PFEIFFER            14 BL FN             4:54.41L F      
 13 ETHAN BRESLIN             15 CLM               4:57.36L F      
 14 CIAN DONOHOE              14 CBAR              4:57.87L F      
 16 DIARMUID O ROURKE         15 TUAM              5:00.51L F      
 17 ETHAN FRIEL               14 .ATH              5:00.71L F      
 21 CONN MC NAMARA            14 CBAR              5:10.35L F      
 22 BRIAN LENNON              15 SHARK             5:12.09L F      
 23 CILLIAN LYNAM             14 .ATH              5:13.06L F      
 25 NIALL CARTER              15 CBAR              5:21.40L F      
 28 CHRISTOPHER FAHERTY       15 LONG              5:36.45L F      
 
Boys  16-17 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 HARRY MC GROGAN           17 LIMK              4:35.80L F      
  6 OISÍN O ROURKE            16 TUAM              4:41.86L F      
 11 SEAN KEANEY               16 SLIGO             4:54.63L F      
 13 JOHN STEVENSON            16 .ATH              4:59.95L F      
 15 IAN MC AULEY              17 .ATH              5:02.50L F      
 21 ANTHONY MAHER             16 SLIGO             5:12.03L F      
 
Boys  18-Ov 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JOSEPH MOONEY             20 LIMK              4:09.53L F      
  4 RONAN ANDERSON            20 SLIGO             4:26.03L F      
  0 CONOR MELLY               18 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Girls  11-12 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 ALANNAH CANAVAN           12 BALL              1:19.45L F      
  5 KELIS CURRAN              12 COM               1:20.06L F      
  7 ELLIE MORAN               12 COM               1:23.06L F      
 11 ELLEN MULRENAN            12 COM               1:25.50L F      
 13 ALAOISE REGAN             11 COM               1:26.39L F      
 14 DEARBHLA HORKAN           12 CLM               1:27.26L F      
 17 AISLING SCANLON           11 LONG              1:28.44L F      
 19 KRISTINA MC DONAGH        12 BL FN             1:29.10L F      
 21 CIARA CONNAUGHTON- JONES  12 SLIGO             1:31.75L F      
 
Girls  13-14 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 AIMEE KELLY               14 SHARK             1:13.49L F      
  5 JESSICA GANNON            13 COM               1:15.41L F      
  6 DANIELLE FARRELL          14 SLIGO             1:16.71L F      
  7 ALICE MC PARTLAN          14 SLIGO             1:17.02L F      
  8 ROISIN O'BRIEN            13 COM               1:17.33L F      
 12 ALLIE ROCHE               13 GLN               1:18.00L F      
 14 HELEN LYNCH               13 .ATH              1:18.20L F      
 15 SILE MC AULEY             13 .ATH              1:18.21L F      
 19 CIARA KILCOMMONS          14 COM               1:18.47L F      
 24 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     13 SHARK             1:20.24L F      
 25 REBECCA LIPTROT           13 SHARK             1:20.36L F      
 36 ERIKA LOWE                13 .ATH              1:22.69L F      
 38 OLIVIA SMIALEK            14 .ATH              1:23.10L F      
 39 MILLIE PILCHER            13 CLM               1:23.39L F      
 42 ISOBEL REED               14 GLN               1:23.86L F      
 51 AILEEN WARD               14 .ATH              1:25.99L F      
 52 ELLA BYRNE                13 LONG              1:29.28L F      
 
Girls  15-16 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 CAOIMHE DOWLING           16 LASER             1:08.35L F      
  4 REBECCA LOWE              15 .ATH              1:08.53L F      
  6 AMY MC GOWAN              16 B DOL             1:13.10L F      
  7 CARRIE MC DAID            15 SLIGO             1:13.44L F      
  9 GRACE JOYCE               15 SHARK             1:13.90L F      
 14 KELLY ENNIS               16 .ATH              1:14.81L F      
 17 TARA WALSH                15 SLIGO             1:15.09L F      
 18 ANASTAZYA PLISZKA         15 COM               1:15.38L F      
 20 TARA WONG                 16 BALL              1:15.77L F      
 23 LISA HENRY                16 CLM               1:16.70L F      
 27 EILIDH MAC PHEE           15 BALL              1:17.05L F      
 30 EMMA BOYLE                15 BL FN             1:17.36L F      
 31 EMMA KELLY                15 TUAM              1:17.84L F      
 33 HANNAH GRADY              16 CBAR              1:18.36L F      
 35 FREYA MURPHY              16 SHARK             1:19.12L F      
 36 RACHEL HENEHAN            16 CBAR              1:19.22L F      
 39 AINE MC WEENEY            15 LONG              1:19.61L F      
 45 HEATHER FADDEN            16 CBAR              1:20.43L F      
 46 SAOIRSE BURKE             15 TUAM              1:20.80L F      
 50 LAUREN FRIEL              15 .ATH              1:21.32L F      
 51 ELIZABETH O'BOYLE         15 LONG              1:21.69L F      
 56 ALANAH BENNETT            15 GLN               1:22.30L F      
 57 GRACE KEHOE               15 SLIGO             1:22.54L F      
 61 ELLEN NUGENT              16 BALL              1:23.65L F      
 62 AOIFE GINTY               16 LONG              1:23.80L F      
 66 CLADAGH O REILLY          15 TUAM              1:31.48L F      
  0 REBECCA DONNELLY          15 BALL                    NS F      
  0 RACHEL MARTIN             16 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 MAEFORM BORRIELLO         18 .ATH              1:11.38L F      
  3 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           18 SHARK             1:12.54L F      
  5 EMILY WARD                18 B DOL             1:14.68L F      
  6 RACHEL MURPHY             18 BALL              1:16.00L F      
 10 LAURA TAYLOR              17 GLN               1:18.55L F      
 18 ANOISE REILLY             17 BALL              1:24.10L F      
  0 JENNI KILDUFF             17 COM                     NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 CIAN MC GLUE              13 SHARK               29.19L F      
  5 PHILIP DUDA               12 COM                 31.06L F      
  7 KYLE FAGAN                12 .ATH                31.94L F      
  8 SHAUN KILKENNY            13 COM                 32.37L F      
 16 EOIN TREANOR              12 CLM                 34.21L F      
 19 EUAN JENNINGS             12 SHARK               34.63L F      
 28 EAMON SMITH               13 LONG                36.22L F      
  0 EAMON DOHERTY             12 BALL                    NS F      
  0 LUCA DUGGAN               12 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  14-15 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 FIONN WATERS              15 TUAM                28.08L F      
  9 DANIEL MADIGAN            15 LONG                28.71L F      
 11 DARRAGH HUMPSTON          15 LONG                29.01L F      
 24 DIARMUID O'DONNELL        14 LONG                30.19L F      
 25 SEAN BRENNAN              15 TUAM                30.38L F      
 28 ETHAN FRIEL               14 .ATH                30.47L F      
 33 DIARMUID O ROURKE         15 TUAM                31.18L F      
 41 CHRISTOPHER FAHERTY       15 LONG                32.10L F      
 43 ALEX CLARK                15 SHARK               32.37L F      
 44 ILIR SURDULLI             14 SHARK               32.50L F      
 49 KELL MURPHY               15 SHARK               34.97L F      
  0 AIDAN O'BOYLE             14 LONG                    NS F      
 
Boys  16-17 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ROBERT POWELL             17 .ATH                24.18L F      
  2 BRYAN SCULLY              17 .ATH                25.76L F      
  4 CIARAN BURKE              17 TUAM                25.98L F      
 10 MICHAEL MORAN             17 COM                 26.78L F      
 14 OISÍN O ROURKE            16 TUAM                27.26L F      
 18 JACK PILCHER              17 CLM                 27.49L F      
 20 JAYKE MORRIS              17 CLM                 27.73L F      
 21 MICHAEL MC ANDREW         16 SHARK               27.89L F      
 24 EOIN ANDERSON             17 SLIGO               28.21L F      
 39 FIONN DOHERTY             16 BALL                29.44L F      
 40 BILLY CLARKE              16 SHARK               29.52L F      
 48 WILLIAM STAUNTON          16 CLM                 30.45L F      
 52 OWEN EGLINTON             17 SLIGO               30.74L F      
  0 NIALL O'DONOVAN           16 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Boys  18-Ov 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ANDREW CAREY              18 .ATH                24.96L F      
  2 PETER MOONEY              23 SLIGO               25.11L F      
  6 DIRMUID STAUNTON          18 CLM                 26.69L F      
  9 DAVID WOODS               19 SLIGO               27.18L F      
 16 DYLAN MARTIN              18 SLIGO               29.62L F      
 17 PÁDRAIG MC WILLIAMS       18 SHARK               30.89L F      
  0 CIAN BRESLIN              18 CLM                     NS F      
 
Girls  10&U 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 LILY MULRENAN             10 COM                 37.63L F      
  4 SINEAD FREEMAN             9 COM                 38.10L F      
  6 FIONA DUDA                 9 COM                 40.23L F      
  0 LUCY MARTIN               10 .ATH                    NS F      
 
Girls  11-12 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 ELLIE MORAN               12 COM                 32.62L F      
  5 KELIS CURRAN              12 COM                 32.94L F      
  7 KRISTINA MC DONAGH        12 BL FN               33.53L F      
  8 ELLEN MULRENAN            12 COM                 33.63L F      
 12 ALAOISE REGAN             11 COM                 34.02L F      
 16 EMILY MARTIN              12 .ATH                34.57L F      
 19 GRACE O'BRIEN             11 LONG                34.96L F      
 26 CIARA CONNAUGHTON- JONES  12 SLIGO               36.11L F      
 28 AISLING SCANLON           11 LONG                36.20L F      
 29 ANNA BURNS                12 SHARK               36.67L F      
 32 ANTONINA PLISZKA          12 COM                 37.42L F      
 40 CLODAGH SMITH             12 LONG                39.89L F      
 
Girls  13-14 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 SORCHA TREANOR            14 CLM                 31.48L F      
 16 AIMEE KELLY               14 SHARK               31.64L F      
 18 CIARA KILCOMMONS          14 COM                 31.77L F      
 19 REBECCA LIPTROT           13 SHARK               31.92L F      
 23 ERIKA LOWE                13 .ATH                32.17L F      
 24 AISLING HORKAN            14 CLM                 32.24L F      
 27 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     13 SHARK               32.67L F      
 34 TEODORA CUGALJ            14 SHARK               33.14L F      
 37 ALLIE ROCHE               13 GLN                 33.52L F      
 38 SILE MC AULEY             13 .ATH                33.61L F      
 63 AILISE PRICE              14 SHARK               35.02L F      
 65 AYLAH MURPHY              13 SHARK               35.20L F      
 67 ELLA BYRNE                13 LONG                35.41L F      
 69 MARIA SATCHWELL           13 COM                 35.59L F      
 77 KAREN O'BOYLE             13 LONG                36.89L F      
 79 LAURA REKAI               13 SHARK               37.39L F      
 82 ISABELLE KILLEEN          13 BALL                37.56L F      
  0 ELLA O'DONOVAN            13 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 JUDY BRENNAN              14 .ATH                    NS F      
 
Girls  15-16 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 ELLEN FLAHERTY            15 .ATH                29.15L F      
  3 AMY MC GOWAN              16 B DOL               29.39L F      
  4 CAOIMHE DOWLING           16 LASER               29.46L F      
  9 ZARA LOFTUS               16 CLM                 29.97L F      
 13 LISA HENRY                16 CLM                 30.29L F      
 14 TARA WONG                 16 BALL                30.35L F      
 16 KELLY ENNIS               16 .ATH                30.66L F      
 17 ANASTAZYA PLISZKA         15 COM                 30.70L F      
 21 FREYA MURPHY              16 SHARK               30.99L F      
 22 DERVA O REILLY            16 TUAM                31.11L F      
 28 EMMA KELLY                15 TUAM                31.43L F      
 34 SAOIRSE BURKE             15 TUAM                31.70L F      
 36 SARAH GILHOOLEY           16 TUAM                31.86L F      
 41 EILIDH MAC PHEE           15 BALL                31.93L F      
 42 LAUREN FRIEL              15 .ATH                31.94L F      
 43 AOIFE GINTY               16 LONG                32.01L F      
 52 AINE MC WEENEY            15 LONG                32.33L F      
 59 ELIZABETH O'BOYLE         15 LONG                32.89L F      
 63 EMMA BOYLE                15 BL FN               33.15L F      
 64 GRAINNE CONNEELY          15 SHARK               33.22L F      
 65 LABHOISE BOYLE            15 SHARK               33.24L F      
 67 ELLEN NUGENT              16 BALL                33.39L F      
 74 ALANAH BENNETT            15 GLN                 34.04L F      
 76 CLADAGH O REILLY          15 TUAM                34.61L F      
 83 CAOILFHIONN LITTLE        15 CLM                 35.54L F      
 84 LISA REKAI                15 SHARK               36.39L F      
  0 JANE FRANCIS              15 SHARK                   NS F      
  0 JENNIFER MURPHY           15 BALL                37.10L F      
  0 AOIFE TAYLOR              16 GLN                     NS F      
  0 REBECCA DONNELLY          15 BALL                    NS F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 MAEFORM BORRIELLO         18 .ATH                28.29L F      
  8 RACHEL MURPHY             18 BALL                30.28L F      
  9 AOIBHEANN HENNIGAN        18 BALL                30.31L F      
 11 EMILY WARD                18 B DOL               30.78L F      
 20 ORLA FLANAGAN             17 CLM                 31.74L F      
 28 ANOISE REILLY             17 BALL                33.97L F      
  0 JENNI KILDUFF             17 COM                     NS F      
  0 SARAH DONNELLY            17 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 PHILIP DUDA               12 COM               2:50.07L F      
  7 DARRAGH MASTERSON         13 CBAR              2:52.93L F      
  9 AONGHUS COOKE             12 TUAM              2:56.71L F      
 15 COLM CARNEY               13 CBAR              3:00.15L F      
 16 KYLE FAGAN                12 .ATH              3:00.52L F      
 
Boys  14-15 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 SAM RENNICK               14 CBAR              2:27.15L F      
  5 FIONN WATERS              15 TUAM              2:32.10L F      
  6 DARAGH FITZGERLD          14 .ATH              2:32.66L F      
 10 SEADHNA RYAN              15 LONG              2:40.30L F      
 13 ROBIN PFEIFFER            14 BL FN             2:42.31L F      
 14 NIALL CARTER              15 CBAR              2:43.49L F      
 16 CIAN DONOHOE              14 CBAR              2:44.84L F      
 17 SEAN BRENNAN              15 TUAM              2:45.71L F      
 20 DARRAGH HUMPSTON          15 LONG              2:50.07L F      
 24 LUKE BURKE                14 BL FN             2:54.61L F      
 26 DUILEACH RYAN             14 LONG              2:56.67L F      
 27 DIARMUID O'DONNELL        14 LONG              2:56.90L F      
 
Boys  16-17 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 CIARAN BURKE              17 TUAM              2:19.46L F      
  8 JACK PILCHER              17 CLM               2:29.18L F      
  9 HARRY MC GROGAN           17 LIMK              2:30.72L F      
 11 JOSHUA FORTUNE            16 SLIGO             2:31.90L F      
 19 SEAN KEANEY               16 SLIGO             2:35.88L F      
 22 IAN MC AULEY              17 .ATH              2:38.38L F      
 24 NIALL KELLY               16 CLM               2:40.31L F      
 26 JOHN STEVENSON            16 .ATH              2:42.44L F      
 28 ANTHONY MAHER             16 SLIGO             2:43.73L F      
 
Boys  18-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CILLIAN MELLY             20 CBAR              2:11.65L F      
  5 RONAN ANDERSON            20 SLIGO             2:17.44L F      
  6 ANDREW CAREY              18 .ATH              2:25.25L F      
  7 CONOR MELLY               18 CBAR              2:31.27L F      
 
Girls  13-14 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AOIFE MURRAY              13 GLN               2:36.51L F      
  3 RACHEL BURKE              14 GLN               3:11.62L F      
 
Girls  15-16 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 AOIFE BATES               15 SHARK             2:33.28L F      
  3 GRACE JOYCE               15 SHARK             2:47.68L F      
  6 ZARA LOFTUS               16 CLM               2:55.48L F      
  0 MARIA LYONS               15 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           18 SHARK             2:34.01L F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 ALAN KILCOMMONS           11 COM               1:46.21L F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 CIAN MC GLUE              13 SHARK             1:23.58L F      
  3 ALFIE COOGAN              13 .ATH              1:24.78L F      
 10 DARRAGH MASTERSON         13 CBAR              1:33.19L F      
 12 COLM CARNEY               13 CBAR              1:34.85L F      
 13 ROAN FLAHERTY             12 .ATH              1:35.21L F      
 16 CIAN MCCORMACK            13 LONG              1:36.36L F      
 18 CONOR DONOHOE             12 CBAR              1:37.87L F      
 19 KILLIAN LANGTON           12 C FIN             1:38.15L F      
 21 RONAN KILCOYNE            12 SLIGO             1:39.50L F      
 
Boys  14-15 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 ETHAN BRESLIN             15 CLM               1:22.97L F      
  6 CIAN CAMPBELL             15 COM               1:23.21L F      
  7 ORIN MITCHELL             15 SLIGO             1:23.49L F      
 11 CONN MC NAMARA            14 CBAR              1:26.97L F      
 13 DIARMUID O ROURKE         15 TUAM              1:27.94L F      
 15 NIALL CARTER              15 CBAR              1:28.55L F      
 
Boys  16-17 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 BRYAN SCULLY              17 .ATH              1:12.87L F      
 10 OISÍN O ROURKE            16 TUAM              1:17.45L F      
 12 RONAN DERVAN              16 CBAR              1:18.88L F      
 13 JAYKE MORRIS              17 CLM               1:18.94L F      
 14 FIONN DOHERTY             16 BALL              1:19.02L F      
 16 BILLY CLARKE              16 SHARK             1:19.77L F      
 18 EOIN ANDERSON             17 SLIGO             1:21.31L F      
 20 IAN MC AULEY              17 .ATH              1:21.57L F      
 21 MICHAEL MC ANDREW         16 SHARK             1:21.67L F      
 23 WILLIAM STAUNTON          16 CLM               1:22.69L F      
 29 ANTHONY MAHER             16 SLIGO             1:24.75L F      
 32 JOHN STEVENSON            16 .ATH              1:25.86L F      
 33 NIALL KELLY               16 CLM               1:26.52L F      
 45 OWEN EGLINTON             17 SLIGO             1:33.49L F      
  0 NIALL O'DONOVAN           16 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Boys  18-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 PETER MOONEY              23 SLIGO             1:12.61L F      
  4 DAVID WOODS               19 SLIGO             1:14.59L F      
  5 DIRMUID STAUNTON          18 CLM               1:17.55L F      
 10 DYLAN MARTIN              18 SLIGO             1:23.30L F      
 
Girls  11-12 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 ALANNAH CANAVAN           12 BALL              6:37.75L F      
 
Girls  13-14 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JESSICA GANNON            13 COM               5:31.10L F      
  4 AOIFE MURRAY              13 GLN               5:53.52L F      
  5 DANIELLE FARRELL          14 SLIGO             5:57.74L F      
  6 SORCHA TREANOR            14 CLM               6:00.63L F      
 11 ALICE MC PARTLAN          14 SLIGO             6:14.68L F      
 15 ISOBEL REED               14 GLN               6:48.75L F      
  0 ELLA O'DONOVAN            13 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  15-16 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 LISA HENRY                16 CLM               5:43.29L F      
  4 HANNAH GRADY              16 CBAR              5:46.79L F      
  7 LABHOISE BOYLE            15 SHARK             5:59.04L F      
 10 RACHEL HENEHAN            16 CBAR              6:10.97L F      
  0 CARRIE MC DAID            15 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 TARA WALSH                15 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 LAURA TAYLOR              17 GLN                     NS F      
  0 EMMA BEGLEY               17 TUAM                    NS F      
 
Girls  11-12 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 EMILY MARTIN              12 .ATH              3:29.26L F      
  7 CIARA CONNAUGHTON- JONES  12 SLIGO             3:34.01L F      
  9 CAROL GRIFFIN             12 SHARK             3:36.05L F      
 
Girls  13-14 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 AVA MC FADDEN             14 COM               2:59.13L F      
  4 ROISIN O'BRIEN            13 COM               3:07.30L F      
 17 JUDY BRENNAN              14 .ATH              3:16.77L F      
 19 REBECCA LIPTROT           13 SHARK             3:17.45L F      
 22 ALLIE ROCHE               13 GLN               3:20.08L F      
 29 AISLING HORKAN            14 CLM               3:29.11L F      
 30 MARIA SATCHWELL           13 COM               3:29.93L F      
 
Girls  15-16 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 GRACE JOYCE               15 SHARK             2:57.18L F      
  4 HEATHER FADDEN            16 CBAR              3:02.58L F      
  5 LABHOISE BOYLE            15 SHARK             3:03.03L F      
  6 AOIFE BATES               15 SHARK             3:03.27L F      
  7 CARRIE MC DAID            15 SLIGO             3:04.08L F      
  8 JENNIFER ANDREWS          15 C FIN             3:04.21L F      
  9 DERVA O REILLY            16 TUAM              3:07.05L F      
 13 SAOIRSE BURKE             15 TUAM              3:11.55L F      
 15 MEGAN DEELY               16 CBAR              3:15.51L F      
 16 SARAH GILHOOLEY           16 TUAM              3:17.30L F      
 17 EMMA KELLY                15 TUAM              3:17.67L F      
 19 SARAH CONLON              15 CBAR              3:19.89L F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 ALICE SHORTALL            18 WPORT             3:04.20L F      
  7 EMMA BEGLEY               17 TUAM              3:15.71L F      
  9 ORLA FLANAGAN             17 CLM               3:23.11L F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RONAN KILCOYNE            12 SLIGO             1:20.26L F      
  2 AONGHUS COOKE             12 TUAM              1:22.62L F      
  6 SHANE HARRINGTON          13 .ATH              1:25.40L F      
 14 EAMON SMITH               13 LONG              1:37.29L F      
  0 CIAN MCCORMACK            13 LONG                    NS F      
 
Boys  14-15 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 SAM RENNICK               14 CBAR              1:07.96L F      
  7 SEADHNA RYAN              15 LONG              1:10.16L F      
  8 DANIEL MADIGAN            15 LONG              1:10.21L F      
 10 DARAGH FITZGERLD          14 .ATH              1:11.22L F      
 12 DARRAGH HUMPSTON          15 LONG              1:12.54L F      
 13 SEAN BRENNAN              15 TUAM              1:12.67L F      
 20 DUILEACH RYAN             14 LONG              1:20.78L F      
  0 ORIN MITCHELL             15 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Boys  16-17 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ROBERT POWELL             17 .ATH                56.85L F      
  4 CIARAN BURKE              17 TUAM              1:00.63L F      
  7 JOSHUA FORTUNE            16 SLIGO             1:05.23L F      
  9 JACK PILCHER              17 CLM               1:05.45L F      
 12 EOIN ANDERSON             17 SLIGO             1:07.98L F      
 15 HARRY MC GROGAN           17 LIMK              1:09.87L F      
 20 IAN MC AULEY              17 .ATH              1:12.27L F      
  0 MICHAEL MORAN             17 COM                     NS F      
 
Boys  18-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 RONAN ANDERSON            20 SLIGO             1:02.34L F      
  6 PETER MOONEY              23 SLIGO             1:05.26L F      
  9 DIRMUID STAUNTON          18 CLM               1:08.95L F      
  0 CIAN BRESLIN              18 CLM                     NS F      
 
Girls  11-12 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 KELIS CURRAN              12 COM               2:36.01L F      
  5 ALAOISE REGAN             11 COM               2:38.35L F      
  6 CAROL GRIFFIN             12 SHARK             2:41.14L F      
  7 EMILY MARTIN              12 .ATH              2:46.24L F      
  8 AISLING SCANLON           11 LONG              2:54.31L F      
 10 GRACE O'BRIEN             11 LONG              3:00.04L F      
 
Girls  13-14 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 JESSICA GANNON            13 COM               2:15.70L F      
  8 HELEN LYNCH               13 .ATH              2:26.23L F      
 11 CAOILIN KEARNEY           14 BL FN             2:27.49L F      
 12 DANIELLE FARRELL          14 SLIGO             2:27.93L F      
 13 AOIFE MURRAY              13 GLN               2:28.09L F      
 14 AIMEE KELLY               14 SHARK             2:28.49L F      
 16 CIARA KILCOMMONS          14 COM               2:29.39L F      
 19 JUDY BRENNAN              14 .ATH              2:31.98L F      
 25 ERIKA LOWE                13 .ATH              2:34.09L F      
 27 OLIVIA SMIALEK            14 .ATH              2:35.38L F      
 31 AILEEN WARD               14 .ATH              2:38.26L F      
 36 ALLIE ROCHE               13 GLN               2:41.21L F      
 38 RACHEL BURKE              14 GLN               2:42.77L F      
  0 ELLA BYRNE                13 LONG                    NS F      
 
Girls  15-16 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 REBECCA LOWE              15 .ATH              2:13.77L F      
  5 AMY MC GOWAN              16 B DOL             2:18.39L F      
  7 ELLEN FLAHERTY            15 .ATH              2:18.65L F      
 10 KELLY ENNIS               16 .ATH              2:23.21L F      
 12 ANASTAZYA PLISZKA         15 COM               2:23.68L F      
 15 LAURA JOHNSON             15 .ATH              2:24.88L F      
 19 JENNIFER ANDREWS          15 C FIN             2:25.92L F      
 21 HANNAH GRADY              16 CBAR              2:26.21L F      
 22 LAUREN FRIEL              15 .ATH              2:26.62L F      
 30 AOIFE TAYLOR              16 GLN               2:28.73L F      
 31 SORCHA KEARNEY            15 BL FN             2:28.89L F      
 35 FREYA MURPHY              16 SHARK             2:29.59L F      
 39 MEGAN DEELY               16 CBAR              2:30.48L F      
 40 TARA WALSH                15 SLIGO             2:30.63L F      
 43 SAOIRSE BURKE             15 TUAM              2:31.53L F      
 49 EILIDH MAC PHEE           15 BALL              2:34.71L F      
 51 ALANAH BENNETT            15 GLN               2:35.91L F      
 52 RACHEL HENEHAN            16 CBAR              2:36.23L F      
 56 DERVA O REILLY            16 TUAM              2:38.62L F      
 58 SARAH CONLON              15 CBAR              2:40.36L F      
  0 MARIA LYONS               15 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 MAEFORM BORRIELLO         18 .ATH              2:17.01L F      
  4 LISA HARRINGTON           19 .ATH              2:17.17L F      
  6 LAURA TAYLOR              17 GLN               2:18.44L F      
  8 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           18 SHARK             2:20.84L F      
  9 RACHEL JOHNSON            17 .ATH              2:21.09L F      
 11 EMILY WARD                18 B DOL             2:22.45L F      
 18 ORLA FLANAGAN             17 CLM               2:34.50L F      
  0 JENNI KILDUFF             17 COM                     NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 CIAN MC GLUE              13 SHARK               38.55L F      
  8 EUAN JENNINGS             12 SHARK               43.37L F      
 11 CIAN MCCORMACK            13 LONG                44.50L F      
 12 ROAN FLAHERTY             12 .ATH                44.53L F      
 
Boys  14-15 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 ETHAN BRESLIN             15 CLM                 37.57L F      
  8 SEADHNA RYAN              15 LONG                40.18L F      
  9 CONN MC NAMARA            14 CBAR                40.33L F      
 12 DIARMUID O ROURKE         15 TUAM                40.91L F      
 15 AARON REILLY              14 BALL                41.11L F      
 16 RORY COLLINS              14 BL FN               41.22L F      
 18 ALEX CLARK                15 SHARK               41.82L F      
 19 BRIAN LENNON              15 SHARK               42.18L F      
 20 CHRISTOPHER FAHERTY       15 LONG                43.83L F      
 
Boys  16-17 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 BRYAN SCULLY              17 .ATH                31.86L F      
  7 FIONN DOHERTY             16 BALL                34.85L F      
 11 JAYKE MORRIS              17 CLM                 35.41L F      
 12 BILLY CLARKE              16 SHARK               35.49L F      
 14 JOHN STEVENSON            16 .ATH                35.84L F      
 18 MICHAEL MC ANDREW         16 SHARK               36.93L F      
 19 ANTHONY MAHER             16 SLIGO               37.33L F      
 22 WILLIAM STAUNTON          16 CLM                 38.57L F      
 
Boys  18-Ov 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 DAVID WOODS               19 SLIGO               34.90L F      
  4 ANDREW CAREY              18 .ATH                35.43L F      
  8 PÁDRAIG MC WILLIAMS       18 SHARK               38.19L F      
 
Girls  10&U 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LUCY MARTIN               10 .ATH                48.24L F      
 
Girls  11-12 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 EMILY MARTIN              12 .ATH                45.55L F      
 12 CAROL GRIFFIN             12 SHARK               47.21L F      
 16 KRISTINA MC DONAGH        12 BL FN               49.07L F      
 
Girls  13-14 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 AVA MC FADDEN             14 COM                 38.08L F      
 10 JUDY BRENNAN              14 .ATH                41.37L F      
 14 SILE MC AULEY             13 .ATH                43.91L F      
 16 MILLIE PILCHER            13 CLM                 44.41L F      
 20 TEODORA CUGALJ            14 SHARK               44.89L F      
 23 AISLING HORKAN            14 CLM                 45.68L F      
 27 KAREN O'BOYLE             13 LONG                46.15L F      
 30 AYLAH MURPHY              13 SHARK               47.20L F      
 44 ELLA BYRNE                13 LONG                49.39L F      
 45 LAURA REKAI               13 SHARK               49.46L F      
 48 GRAINNE DONOHUE           13 LONG                50.39L F      
  0 ISABELLE KILLEEN          13 BALL                    DQ F      
 
Girls  15-16 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 GRACE JOYCE               15 SHARK               36.99L F      
  4 HEATHER FADDEN            16 CBAR                37.05L F      
  5 AOIFE BATES               15 SHARK               38.59L F      
  7 DERVA O REILLY            16 TUAM                38.96L F      
 13 SARAH GILHOOLEY           16 TUAM                41.01L F      
 14 LABHOISE BOYLE            15 SHARK               41.09L F      
 33 GRAINNE CONNEELY          15 SHARK               46.21L F      
 34 CLADAGH O REILLY          15 TUAM                46.48L F      
 35 LISA REKAI                15 SHARK               46.63L F      
  0 JANE FRANCIS              15 SHARK                   NS F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 ALICE SHORTALL            18 WPORT               37.22L F      
 10 ANOISE REILLY             17 BALL                42.75L F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CIAN MC GLUE              13 SHARK             1:06.06L F      
  4 ALFIE COOGAN              13 .ATH              1:06.86L F      
  6 DARRAGH MASTERSON         13 CBAR              1:07.92L F      
  8 PHILIP DUDA               12 COM               1:08.22L F      
  9 COLM CARNEY               13 CBAR              1:08.36L F      
 10 RONAN KILCOYNE            12 SLIGO             1:08.48L F      
 15 KYLE FAGAN                12 .ATH              1:11.81L F      
 17 SHAUN KILKENNY            13 COM               1:12.34L F      
 18 AONGHUS COOKE             12 TUAM              1:12.38L F      
 20 CIAN MCCORMACK            13 LONG              1:12.54L F      
 
Boys  14-15 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 SAM RENNICK               14 CBAR              1:01.13L F      
  6 FIONN WATERS              15 TUAM              1:01.59L F      
  9 DARAGH FITZGERLD          14 .ATH              1:02.01L F      
 16 DANIEL MADIGAN            15 LONG              1:03.04L F      
 20 ROBIN PFEIFFER            14 BL FN             1:04.36L F      
 21 CIAN DONOHOE              14 CBAR              1:04.54L F      
 25 ETHAN BRESLIN             15 CLM               1:05.11L F      
 30 NIALL CARTER              15 CBAR              1:05.77L F      
 31 ETHAN FRIEL               14 .ATH              1:05.85L F      
 34 BRIAN LENNON              15 SHARK             1:05.90L F      
 40 DIARMUID O ROURKE         15 TUAM              1:07.11L F      
 48 CONN MC NAMARA            14 CBAR              1:08.59L F      
 50 CILLIAN LYNAM             14 .ATH              1:09.30L F      
 51 CIAN CAMPBELL             15 COM               1:09.31L F      
 52 LUKE BURKE                14 BL FN             1:09.56L F      
 55 CHRISTOPHER FAHERTY       15 LONG              1:12.15L F      
  0 DARRAGH HUMPSTON          15 LONG                    NS F      
 
Boys  16-17 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ROBERT POWELL             17 .ATH                52.89L F      
  3 CIARAN BURKE              17 TUAM                55.81L F      
  7 BRYAN SCULLY              17 .ATH                57.14L F      
 10 HARRY MC GROGAN           17 LIMK                58.32L F      
 12 JACK PILCHER              17 CLM                 59.50L F      
 15 JOSHUA FORTUNE            16 SLIGO               59.66L F      
 19 JAYKE MORRIS              17 CLM               1:00.66L F      
 21 OISÍN O ROURKE            16 TUAM              1:00.72L F      
 26 EOIN ANDERSON             17 SLIGO             1:01.38L F      
 28 IAN MC AULEY              17 .ATH              1:01.64L F      
 34 MICHAEL MC ANDREW         16 SHARK             1:02.40L F      
 41 SEAN KEANEY               16 SLIGO             1:03.93L F      
 46 NIALL KELLY               16 CLM               1:04.35L F      
 56 JOHN STEVENSON            16 .ATH              1:06.05L F      
 
Boys  18-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ANDREW CAREY              18 .ATH                55.00L F      
  5 PETER MOONEY              23 SLIGO               56.01L F      
  6 RONAN ANDERSON            20 SLIGO               56.39L F      
  8 DIRMUID STAUNTON          18 CLM                 58.85L F      
 10 DAVID WOODS               19 SLIGO             1:00.18L F      
  0 CONOR MELLY               18 CBAR                    NS F      
  0 CIAN BRESLIN              18 CLM                     NS F      
 
Girls  11-12 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 ALANNAH CANAVAN           12 BALL              2:49.08L F      
  5 KELIS CURRAN              12 COM               2:51.18L F      
  6 DEARBHLA HORKAN           12 CLM               3:02.76L F      
  8 ELLEN MULRENAN            12 COM               3:04.87L F      
 10 ALAOISE REGAN             11 COM               3:05.95L F      
 11 AISLING SCANLON           11 LONG              3:06.61L F      
 14 CAROL GRIFFIN             12 SHARK             3:07.94L F      
  0 ELLIE MORAN               12 COM                     NS F      
 
Girls  13-14 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 JESSICA GANNON            13 COM               2:37.09L F      
  5 AIMEE KELLY               14 SHARK             2:39.48L F      
  8 CAOILIN KEARNEY           14 BL FN             2:43.36L F      
  9 DANIELLE FARRELL          14 SLIGO             2:43.59L F      
 12 ALICE MC PARTLAN          14 SLIGO             2:48.04L F      
 13 CIARA KILCOMMONS          14 COM               2:48.05L F      
 14 SILE MC AULEY             13 .ATH              2:48.46L F      
 15 ROISIN O'BRIEN            13 COM               2:48.53L F      
 16 REBECCA LIPTROT           13 SHARK             2:50.09L F      
 17 AOIFE MURRAY              13 GLN               2:50.30L F      
 21 OLIVIA SMIALEK            14 .ATH              2:52.59L F      
 25 ADRIANNA KAZIMIERCZAK     13 SHARK             2:56.29L F      
 28 ERIKA LOWE                13 .ATH              2:59.20L F      
 29 ISOBEL REED               14 GLN               2:59.31L F      
 33 AILEEN WARD               14 .ATH              3:03.74L F      
 36 ELLA BYRNE                13 LONG              3:10.92L F      
 37 GRAINNE DONOHUE           13 LONG              3:11.41L F      
  0 SORCHA TREANOR            14 CLM                     NS F      
 
Girls  15-16 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 REBECCA LOWE              15 .ATH              2:27.36L F      
  5 AMY MC GOWAN              16 B DOL             2:36.67L F      
  6 KELLY ENNIS               16 .ATH              2:36.75L F      
  8 ANASTAZYA PLISZKA         15 COM               2:38.44L F      
  9 TARA WALSH                15 SLIGO             2:39.51L F      
 14 TARA WONG                 16 BALL              2:41.97L F      
 15 LAURA JOHNSON             15 .ATH              2:44.58L F      
 19 EMMA KELLY                15 TUAM              2:47.57L F      
 22 RACHEL HENEHAN            16 CBAR              2:50.06L F      
 23 EILIDH MAC PHEE           15 BALL              2:51.41L F      
 24 FREYA MURPHY              16 SHARK             2:51.56L F      
 26 ALANAH BENNETT            15 GLN               2:54.28L F      
 27 ELIZABETH O'BOYLE         15 LONG              2:54.71L F      
 28 GRACE KEHOE               15 SLIGO             2:55.46L F      
 29 SORCHA KEARNEY            15 BL FN             2:56.31L F      
 30 ELLEN NUGENT              16 BALL              2:58.37L F      
 32 SARAH CONLON              15 CBAR              3:01.18L F      
  0 RACHEL MARTIN             16 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 CAOIMHE DOWLING           16 LASER                   NS F      
  0 MARIA LYONS               15 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  17-Ov 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 IMOGEN NAUGHTON           18 SHARK             2:34.63L F      
  3 EMILY WARD                18 B DOL             2:38.93L F      
  5 RACHEL JOHNSON            17 .ATH              2:43.52L F      
  8 ANOISE REILLY             17 BALL              3:00.43L F