Athlone Swimming Club






McCULLAGH INTERNATIONAL MEET FEB 2018

Boys  15-Ov 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  5 CALLUM ASHTON             19 SHARK               28.61L P      
  7 CALLUM ASHTON             19 SHARK               28.70L F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 ISABELLE GIBBS            16 GAL                 31.40L F      
  6 ISABELLE GIBBS            16 GAL                 31.63L P      
 10 AOIFE LEAHY               16 GAL                 32.56L P      
 10 AOIFE LEAHY               16 GAL                 32.70L F      
 
Boys  15-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 ANDREW CAREY              19 ATH                 54.66L F      
 13 ANDREW CAREY              19 ATH                 54.83L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     17 GAL                 59.95L F      
  8 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     17 GAL               1:00.15L P      
 11 ELLEN FLAHERTY            16 ATH               1:00.41L P      
 13 AOIFE LEAHY               16 GAL               1:00.81L P      
 13 ELLEN FLAHERTY            16 ATH               1:01.01L F      
 15 AOIFE LEAHY               16 GAL               1:01.20L F      
 
Boys  15-Ov 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 CILLIAN MELLY             21 MARL              2:01.60L F      
  1 CILLIAN MELLY             21 MARL              2:06.64L P      
  7 CALLUM ASHTON             19 SHARK             2:12.93L F      
  7 CALLUM ASHTON             19 SHARK             2:14.23L P      
 12 FIONN DUFFY               17 GAL               2:17.00L F      
 12 FIONN DUFFY               17 GAL               2:19.22L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 AOIFE BATES               16 SHARK             2:28.32L P      
  6 AOIFE BATES               16 SHARK             2:29.43L F      
  9 JESSICA GANNON            14 COM               2:34.18L P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DARRAGH GREENE            23 MARL              1:01.92L F      
  1 DARRAGH GREENE            23 MARL              1:02.65L P      
 12 RONAN ANDERSON            21 MARL              1:10.30L F      
 11 RONAN ANDERSON            21 MARL              1:10.58L P      
 16 DIARMUID SUTTON           16 MARL              1:12.50L P      
 16 DIARMUID SUTTON           16 MARL              1:13.12L F      
 19 FIONN DUFFY               17 GAL               1:14.14L F      
 19 FIONN DUFFY               17 GAL               1:14.62L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     17 GAL               1:17.24L F      
  9 GRACE JOYCE               16 SHARK             1:18.20L P      
 10 JADE MURPHY               21 SLIGO             1:18.58L P      
 14 AVA MC FADDEN             15 COM               1:18.59L F      
  9 JADE MURPHY               21 SLIGO             1:18.97L F      
 12 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     17 GAL               1:19.23L P      
 13 AVA MC FADDEN             15 COM               1:19.50L P      
 10 GRACE JOYCE               16 SHARK             1:19.88L F      
 15 ALISON GIBBS              14 GAL               1:20.43L F      
 17 ALISON GIBBS              14 GAL               1:20.46L P      
 19 ELLEN FLAHERTY            16 ATH               1:20.71L P      
 22 CARRIE MC DAID            16 SLIGO             1:23.51L P      
 28 AOIFE BATES               16 SHARK             1:27.41L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 1500 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JESSICA GANNON            14 COM              17:49.11L F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 ALISON GIBBS              14 GAL               5:29.55L P      
 17 DANIELLE FARRELL          15 SLIGO             5:45.38L P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 ANDREW CAREY              19 ATH                 26.93L F      
  7 ANDREW CAREY              19 ATH                 26.93L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 15 CARRIE MC DAID            16 SLIGO               30.92L P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 33 DIARMUID SUTTON           16 MARL              2:09.27L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     17 GAL               2:10.79L F      
 11 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     17 GAL               2:12.14L P      
 12 ELLEN FLAHERTY            16 ATH               2:12.41L P      
 15 JESSICA GANNON            14 COM               2:14.27L F      
 10 ELLEN FLAHERTY            16 ATH               2:14.84L F      
 18 JESSICA GANNON            14 COM               2:15.67L P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 CALLUM ASHTON             19 SHARK             1:01.00L F      
  5 CALLUM ASHTON             19 SHARK             1:01.15L P      
 23 EOIN ANDERSON             18 SLIGO             1:11.82L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 ISABELLE GIBBS            16 GAL               1:06.83L P      
  4 ISABELLE GIBBS            16 GAL               1:07.00L F      
  6 AOIFE LEAHY               16 GAL               1:07.71L F      
  8 AOIFE LEAHY               16 GAL               1:08.43L P      
 12 IONA ASHTON               15 SHARK             1:09.53L F      
 12 IONA ASHTON               15 SHARK             1:09.61L P      
 18 CARRIE MC DAID            16 SLIGO             1:11.31L F      
 19 CARRIE MC DAID            16 SLIGO             1:11.72L P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DARRAGH GREENE            23 MARL              2:16.96L F      
  1 DARRAGH GREENE            23 MARL              2:21.09L P      
 15 FIONN DUFFY               17 GAL               2:44.35L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 JADE MURPHY               21 SLIGO             2:46.69L F      
  7 JADE MURPHY               21 SLIGO             2:48.45L P      
 12 AVA MC FADDEN             15 COM               2:48.94L F      
 11 AVA MC FADDEN             15 COM               2:50.53L P      
 13 ALISON GIBBS              14 GAL               2:52.34L P      
 14 GRACE JOYCE               16 SHARK             2:55.22L F      
 14 GRACE JOYCE               16 SHARK             2:55.32L P      
 19 AOIFE BATES               16 SHARK             2:56.79L P      
 24 JUDY BRENNAN              15 ATH               3:06.77L P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CILLIAN MELLY             21 MARL              4:31.22L F      
  2 CILLIAN MELLY             21 MARL              4:46.95L P      
  3 RONAN ANDERSON            21 MARL              4:52.66L F      
  3 RONAN ANDERSON            21 MARL              4:55.03L P      
 10 EOIN ANDERSON             18 SLIGO             5:08.07L P      
 10 EOIN ANDERSON             18 SLIGO             5:09.49L F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 DANIELLE FARRELL          15 SLIGO             9:55.91L F      
 11 ALISON GIBBS              14 GAL              10:09.14L F      
 
Girls  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 13 KELIS CURRAN              13 COM               2:44.53L P      
 20 ELLIE MORAN               13 COM               2:50.41L P      
 29 EMILY MARTIN              13 ATH               3:15.46L P      
 
Boys  12-14 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 PHILIP DUDA               13 COM               2:16.17L F      
 10 PHILIP DUDA               13 COM               2:16.75L P      
 
Girls  12-13 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 EMILY MARTIN              13 ATH               3:12.61L P      
  8 EMILY MARTIN              13 ATH               3:14.09L F      
 
Boys  12-14 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 RONAN KILCOYNE            13 SLIGO             2:32.55L P      
 
Girls  12-13 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 KELIS CURRAN              13 COM               2:40.84L P      
  4 KELIS CURRAN              13 COM               2:41.72L F      
 
Boys  15-Ov 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 ANDREW CAREY              19 ATH                 24.76L P      
  9 ANDREW CAREY              19 ATH                 24.89L F      
 16 DIARMUID SUTTON           16 MARL                25.98L F      
 17 DIARMUID SUTTON           16 MARL                26.09L P      
 29 JAYKE MORRIS              18 CLM                 26.65L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     17 GAL                 28.05L F      
 13 AOIFE LEAHY               16 GAL                 28.19L P      
 14 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     17 GAL                 28.22L P      
 15 ELLEN FLAHERTY            16 ATH                 28.27L P      
 15 AOIFE LEAHY               16 GAL                 28.39L F      
 16 ELLEN FLAHERTY            16 ATH                 28.55L F      
 20 CARRIE MC DAID            16 SLIGO               28.75L P      
 20 CARRIE MC DAID            16 SLIGO               29.19L F      
 29 ISABELLE GIBBS            16 GAL                 29.34L P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DARRAGH GREENE            23 MARL                28.30L F      
  1 DARRAGH GREENE            23 MARL                28.50L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 GRACE JOYCE               16 SHARK               35.26L P      
 11 JADE MURPHY               21 SLIGO               36.16L P      
  9 GRACE JOYCE               16 SHARK               36.17L F      
 
Boys  15-Ov 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 RONAN ANDERSON            21 MARL              2:17.80L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 AOIFE LEAHY               16 GAL               2:27.35L F      
  5 AOIFE LEAHY               16 GAL               2:28.24L P      
  9 IONA ASHTON               15 SHARK             2:30.89L P      
  9 IONA ASHTON               15 SHARK             2:32.09L F      
 14 DANIELLE FARRELL          15 SLIGO             2:35.69L P      
 15 JESSICA GANNON            14 COM               2:36.76L P      
  0 ISABELLE GIBBS            16 GAL               2:28.03L P      
 
Boys  15-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CILLIAN MELLY             21 MARL                55.27L P      
  2 CILLIAN MELLY             21 MARL                55.53L F      
 10 CALLUM ASHTON             19 SHARK               59.36L F      
 11 CALLUM ASHTON             19 SHARK               59.68L P      
 15 ANDREW CAREY              19 ATH               1:00.51L P      
 18 FIONN DUFFY               17 GAL               1:01.17L F      
 19 FIONN DUFFY               17 GAL               1:01.92L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 19 AMY MC GOWAN              17 B DOL             1:11.04L P      
 20 GRACE JOYCE               16 SHARK             1:11.56L P      
 18 AMY MC GOWAN              17 B DOL             1:12.16L F      
  0 GRACE JOYCE               16 SHARK             1:10.77L F      
 
Boys  15-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 RONAN ANDERSON            21 MARL              2:17.32L P      
  8 RONAN ANDERSON            21 MARL              2:19.34L F      
 17 EOIN ANDERSON             18 SLIGO             2:23.34L F      
 15 EOIN ANDERSON             18 SLIGO             2:23.70L P      
 23 FIONN DUFFY               17 GAL               2:26.35L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 ELLEN FLAHERTY            16 ATH               2:32.28L P      
  8 ELLEN FLAHERTY            16 ATH               2:32.43L F      
 14 ALISON GIBBS              14 GAL               2:34.49L F      
 14 CARRIE MC DAID            16 SLIGO             2:35.08L P      
 15 CARRIE MC DAID            16 SLIGO             2:35.30L F      
 16 ALISON GIBBS              14 GAL               2:36.06L P      
 18 DANIELLE FARRELL          15 SLIGO             2:39.22L F      
 20 DANIELLE FARRELL          15 SLIGO             2:41.61L P      
 
Girls  14-Ov 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 JESSICA GANNON            14 COM               4:36.60L F      
  7 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     17 GAL               4:40.24L F      
  5 JESSICA GANNON            14 COM               4:40.32L P      
  8 STEPHANIE MC LOUGHLIN     17 GAL               4:43.30L P      
 17 AMY MC GOWAN              17 B DOL             4:55.18L F      
 20 AMY MC GOWAN              17 B DOL             5:00.20L P      
 22 ALISON GIBBS              14 GAL               5:02.21L P      
 
Boys  12-14 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 RONAN KILCOYNE            13 SLIGO             2:34.27L P      
 19 PHILIP DUDA               13 COM               2:36.94L P      
 35 CIAN MC CORMACK           14 LONG              2:48.05L P      
 
Girls  12-13 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  9 ELLIE MORAN               13 COM               2:22.97L F      
 11 ELLIE MORAN               13 COM               2:23.11L P      
 15 KELIS CURRAN              13 COM               2:28.84L P      
 
Boys  12-14 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 CIAN MC CORMACK           14 LONG              3:03.49L P      
 
Girls  12-13 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 KELIS CURRAN              13 COM               2:42.20L F      
  6 KELIS CURRAN              13 COM               2:42.40L P      
 
Boys  Open 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 RONAN ANDERSON            21 MARL              1:11.43L S