Athlone Swimming Club






SUDMC17 FEB 2017

 
Boys  Open 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
 14 RONAN ANDERSON            20 SLIGO               28.79L P      
 15 RONAN ANDERSON            20 SLIGO               29.15L F      
 
Girls  Open 50 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 MEADBH KEANEY             18 SLIGO               31.62L P      
 12 MEADBH KEANEY             18 SLIGO               31.85L F      
 28 CARRIE MC DAID            15 SLIGO               33.70L P      
 
Boys  Open 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 ROBERT POWELL             17 .ATH                52.10L P      
  8 ROBERT POWELL             17 .ATH                52.31L F      
 12 JOSEPH MOONEY             20 LIMK                53.30L F      
 16 JOSEPH MOONEY             20 LIMK                53.87L P      
 18 ANDREW CAREY              18 .ATH                54.30L P      
 18 ANDREW CAREY              18 .ATH                54.58L F      
 28 PETER MOONEY              23 SLIGO               55.33L P      
 37 BRYAN SCULLY              17 .ATH                56.61L P      
 
Girls  Open 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 NIAMH KILGALLEN           18 CLM                 58.81L P      
 11 REBECCA LOWE              15 .ATH              1:00.22L F      
 16 REBECCA LOWE              15 .ATH              1:01.10L P      
 20 MAEFORM BORRIELLO         18 .ATH              1:01.41L P      
 16 MAEFORM BORRIELLO         18 .ATH              1:01.43L F      
 30 CARRIE MC DAID            15 SLIGO             1:03.61L P      
  0 GABRIELLA WEAVER          19 TRID                    NS P      
 
Boys  Open 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 CILLIAN MELLY             20 CBAR              2:03.48L F      
  3 CILLIAN MELLY             20 CBAR              2:04.62L P      
 22 RONAN ANDERSON            20 SLIGO             2:20.97L P      
 
Girls  Open 200 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  3 SARAH KELLY               20 GAL               2:20.99L P      
  5 SARAH KELLY               20 GAL               2:21.32L F      
 
Boys  Open 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 DARRAGH GREENE            22 TRID              1:02.79L F      
  4 NICHOLAS QUINN            24 CBAR              1:03.46L F      
  3 DARRAGH GREENE            22 TRID              1:03.92L P      
  5 NICHOLAS QUINN            24 CBAR              1:05.08L P      
 24 DAVID WOODS               19 SLIGO             1:13.53L P      
 28 BRYAN SCULLY              17 .ATH              1:14.19L P      
 
Girls  Open 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 NIAMH KILGALLEN           18 CLM               1:12.42L F      
  5 NIAMH KILGALLEN           18 CLM               1:13.79L P      
 12 JADE MURPHY               20 SLIGO             1:18.16L P      
 12 JADE MURPHY               20 SLIGO             1:18.45L F      
 19 ALICE SHORTALL            18 WPORT             1:21.67L P      
 17 ALICE SHORTALL            18 WPORT             1:22.07L F      
  0 ELLA BURNS                18 CBAR                    NS P      
 
Boys  Open 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 10 CILLIAN MELLY             20 CBAR                26.14L P      
 10 CILLIAN MELLY             20 CBAR                26.30L F      
 15 BRENDAN GIBBONS           22 .ATH                26.68L F      
 16 BRENDAN GIBBONS           22 .ATH                26.96L P      
 21 ANDREW CAREY              18 .ATH                27.36L P      
 
Girls  Open 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 14 SARAH KELLY               20 GAL                 29.96L F      
 17 SARAH KELLY               20 GAL                 30.21L P      
 
Boys  Open 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 ROBERT POWELL             17 .ATH              1:53.00L F      
  3 ROBERT POWELL             17 .ATH              1:54.09L P      
 11 JOSEPH MOONEY             20 LIMK              1:55.08L F      
 12 JOSEPH MOONEY             20 LIMK              1:55.94L P      
 17 BRENDAN GIBBONS           22 .ATH              1:59.83L F      
 23 BRENDAN GIBBONS           22 .ATH              2:00.06L P      
 28 ANDREW CAREY              18 .ATH              2:01.56L P      
 
Girls  Open 200 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 SARAH KELLY               20 GAL               2:09.97L F      
  9 SARAH KELLY               20 GAL               2:10.00L P      
 18 CARRIE MC DAID            15 SLIGO             2:15.74L F      
 22 CARRIE MC DAID            15 SLIGO             2:16.36L P      
 32 ELLEN FLAHERTY            15 .ATH              2:18.71L P      
 
Boys  Open 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 34 PETER MOONEY              23 SLIGO             1:07.46L P      
 
Girls  Open 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 REBECCA LOWE              15 .ATH              1:05.93L F      
 11 REBECCA LOWE              15 .ATH              1:07.59L P      
 13 MAEFORM BORRIELLO         18 .ATH              1:07.82L F      
 12 MEADBH KEANEY             18 SLIGO             1:07.95L P      
 14 MAEFORM BORRIELLO         18 .ATH              1:08.12L P      
 15 MEADBH KEANEY             18 SLIGO             1:08.54L F      
 
Boys  Open 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 NICHOLAS QUINN            24 CBAR              2:16.63L F      
  3 NICHOLAS QUINN            24 CBAR              2:21.35L P      
  4 DARRAGH GREENE            22 TRID              2:21.81L P      
 28 DAVID WOODS               19 SLIGO             2:46.06L P      
 39 DIARMUID SUTTON           15 TRID              2:50.66L P      
  0 DARRAGH GREENE            22 TRID                    NS F      
 
Girls  Open 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 NIAMH KILGALLEN           18 CLM               2:36.65L F      
  4 NIAMH KILGALLEN           18 CLM               2:37.86L P      
 12 JADE MURPHY               20 SLIGO             2:50.97L F      
 13 JADE MURPHY               20 SLIGO             2:53.02L P      
 18 ELLEN FLAHERTY            15 .ATH              2:55.81L F      
 18 ELLA HARFORD              13 BARRA             2:56.87L P      
 20 ELLA HARFORD              13 BARRA             2:57.27L F      
 19 ELLEN FLAHERTY            15 .ATH              2:57.39L P      
 33 ALICE SHORTALL            18 WPORT             3:03.05L P      
 
Boys  Open 400 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 CILLIAN MELLY             20 CBAR              4:34.40L F      
  4 CILLIAN MELLY             20 CBAR              4:39.42L P      
  0 RONAN ANDERSON            20 SLIGO             4:56.51L P      
 
Girls  Open 800 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 REBECCA LOWE              15 .ATH              9:26.63L F      
 
Boys  Open 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  8 ROBERT POWELL             17 .ATH                24.09L F      
  8 ROBERT POWELL             17 .ATH                24.11L P      
 13 ANDREW CAREY              18 .ATH                24.66L P      
 14 ANDREW CAREY              18 .ATH                24.81L F      
 15 JOSEPH MOONEY             20 LIMK                24.82L P      
 16 JOSEPH MOONEY             20 LIMK                24.89L F      
 17 PETER MOONEY              23 SLIGO               24.94L P      
 18 PETER MOONEY              23 SLIGO               24.96L F      
 23 RONAN ANDERSON            20 SLIGO               25.28L P      
 
Girls  Open 50 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 11 MAEFORM BORRIELLO         18 .ATH                27.81L F      
 12 MAEFORM BORRIELLO         18 .ATH                28.13L P      
 22 CARRIE MC DAID            15 SLIGO               28.86L P      
 
Boys  Open 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 DARRAGH GREENE            22 TRID                28.30L F      
  3 DARRAGH GREENE            22 TRID                28.72L P      
 17 PETER MOONEY              23 SLIGO               32.78L F      
 20 PETER MOONEY              23 SLIGO               33.61L P      
 
Girls  Open 50 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 NIAMH KILGALLEN           18 CLM                 33.69L F      
  6 NIAMH KILGALLEN           18 CLM                 33.98L P      
 12 JADE MURPHY               20 SLIGO               36.16L P      
 18 ALICE SHORTALL            18 WPORT               37.23L P      
 16 ALICE SHORTALL            18 WPORT               37.31L F      
 
Girls  Open 200 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 REBECCA LOWE              15 .ATH              2:23.14L F      
  7 REBECCA LOWE              15 .ATH              2:23.47L P      
 22 MAEFORM BORRIELLO         18 .ATH              2:33.95L P      
  0 MEADBH KEANEY             18 SLIGO                   NS P      
 
Boys  Open 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  7 ROBERT POWELL             17 .ATH                56.34L F      
  5 ROBERT POWELL             17 .ATH                56.35L P      
  6 CILLIAN MELLY             20 CBAR                56.68L P      
  8 CILLIAN MELLY             20 CBAR                56.92L F      
 20 ANDREW CAREY              18 .ATH              1:00.65L P      
 19 ANDREW CAREY              18 .ATH              1:01.19L F      
 
Girls  Open 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 SARAH KELLY               20 GAL               1:04.23L F      
  5 SARAH KELLY               20 GAL               1:04.61L P      
 
Boys  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
 12 RONAN ANDERSON            20 SLIGO             2:15.27L F      
 13 RONAN ANDERSON            20 SLIGO             2:16.45L P      
 
Girls  Open 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  4 NIAMH KILGALLEN           18 CLM               2:23.56L F      
  4 NIAMH KILGALLEN           18 CLM               2:25.13L P      
 18 CARRIE MC DAID            15 SLIGO             2:36.44L F      
 20 CARRIE MC DAID            15 SLIGO             2:37.47L P      
 
Boys  Open 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  6 JOSEPH MOONEY             20 LIMK              4:08.52L P      
  9 JOSEPH MOONEY             20 LIMK              4:13.53L F      
 
Girls  Open 400 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  5 SARAH KELLY               20 GAL               4:32.81L P      
 20 ELLEN FLAHERTY            15 .ATH              4:51.55L P