TUAM GALA JANUARY 2013 Print this Gala/Page

Event 1  Boys 11 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Jack             11 ATH                            5:26.70        
                  35.21     1:16.51 (41.30)     1:57.69 (41.18)     2:39.54 (41.85)
        3:20.69 (41.15)     4:03.04 (42.35)     4:46.26 (43.22)     5:26.70 (40.44)
  2 Regan, Ciaran             11 COM                            5:32.39        
                  37.99     1:19.62 (41.63)     2:01.51 (41.89)     2:44.30 (42.79)
        3:26.97 (42.67)     4:09.45 (42.48)     4:51.87 (42.42)     5:32.39 (40.52)
  3 Ryan, Seadhna             10 LONG                           5:50.68        
                  38.46     1:21.75 (43.29)     2:07.42 (45.67)     2:53.25 (45.83)
        3:39.23 (45.98)     4:24.35 (45.12)     5:06.56 (42.21)     5:50.68 (44.12)
  4 Rather, Zak               10 GAL                            5:53.19        
                  39.28     1:23.87 (44.59)     2:09.24 (45.37)     2:54.82 (45.58)
        3:41.14 (46.32)     4:27.68 (46.54)     5:10.57 (42.89)     5:53.19 (42.62)
  5 O Rourke, Oisin           11 Tuam Swim Team                 6:04.53        
                  40.08     1:26.21 (46.13)     2:14.15 (47.94)     3:02.31 (48.16)
        3:48.81 (46.50)     4:35.99 (47.18)     5:22.37 (46.38)     6:04.53 (42.16)
  6 Moran, Ben                11 COM                            6:11.23        
                  39.12     1:24.53 (45.41)     2:12.59 (48.06)     2:59.78 (47.19)
        3:47.91 (48.13)     4:36.60 (48.69)     5:25.48 (48.88)     6:11.23 (45.75)
 
Event 1  Boys 12-13 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Robert            12 ATH                            4:29.62        
                  31.09     1:05.59 (34.50)     1:40.69 (35.10)     2:15.63 (34.94)
        2:49.11 (33.48)     3:23.61 (34.50)     3:57.31 (33.70)     4:29.62 (32.31)
  2 Moran, Michael            12 COM                            4:41.03        
                  30.95     1:05.73 (34.78)     1:41.75 (36.02)     2:17.60 (35.85)
        2:53.29 (35.69)     3:29.69 (36.40)     4:05.83 (36.14)     4:41.03 (35.20)
  3 Dervan, Mark              13 CBAR                           5:05.34        
                  33.56     1:11.09 (37.53)     1:49.81 (38.72)     2:29.88 (40.07)
        3:09.10 (39.22)     3:48.40 (39.30)     4:28.53 (40.13)     5:05.34 (36.81)
  4 Murphy, Jamie             12 CBAR                           5:09.13        
                  34.11     1:13.09 (38.98)     1:53.62 (40.53)     2:34.40 (40.78)
        3:14.49 (40.09)     3:55.16 (40.67)     4:33.33 (38.17)     5:09.13 (35.80)
  5 Doorly, Joseph            12 GAL                            5:11.08        
                  34.77     1:13.88 (39.11)     1:53.57 (39.69)     2:33.35 (39.78)
        3:13.98 (40.63)     3:53.98 (40.00)     4:33.26 (39.28)     5:11.08 (37.82)
  6 Mc Grogan, Harry          12 GAL                            5:13.98        
                  36.76     1:17.72 (40.96)     1:59.10 (41.38)     2:38.72 (39.62)
        3:19.28 (40.56)     3:58.47 (39.19)     4:38.38 (39.91)     5:13.98 (35.60)
  7 Keogh, Timothy            12 GAL                            5:17.04        
                  36.61     1:17.38 (40.77)     1:57.84 (40.46)     2:38.21 (40.37)
        3:18.83 (40.62)     3:59.26 (40.43)   5:17.04 (1:17.78)         5:17.04 ( )
  8 Cummins, Ben              13 COM                            5:22.04        
                  33.08     1:12.74 (39.66)     1:54.72 (41.98)     2:36.73 (42.01)
        3:19.50 (42.77)     4:02.20 (42.70)     4:43.42 (41.22)     5:22.04 (38.62)
  9 Scanlon, Adam             13 SLIGO                          5:23.10        
                  35.26     1:14.85 (39.59)     1:55.77 (40.92)     2:37.91 (42.14)
        3:19.49 (41.58)     4:01.47 (41.98)     4:43.29 (41.82)     5:23.10 (39.81)
 10 Canavan, Sean             13 B DOL                          5:24.04        
                  33.74     1:13.34 (39.60)     1:53.94 (40.60)     2:35.37 (41.43)
        3:16.73 (41.36)     3:59.57 (42.84)     4:43.07 (43.50)     5:24.04 (40.97)
 11 Pfeiffer, Kieran          13 Bluefin                        5:27.52        
                  34.95     1:13.86 (38.91)     1:54.99 (41.13)     2:37.27 (42.28)
        3:19.55 (42.28)     4:02.13 (42.58)     4:46.20 (44.07)     5:27.52 (41.32)
 12 O'Connor, David           13 GAL                            5:27.61        
                  36.76     1:17.73 (40.97)     1:59.71 (41.98)     2:42.13 (42.42)
        3:23.40 (41.27)     4:05.42 (42.02)     4:47.25 (41.83)     5:27.61 (40.36)
 13 Doherty, Aaron P          12 CBAR                           5:31.18        
                  37.10     1:19.13 (42.03)     2:02.19 (43.06)     2:45.44 (43.25)
        3:27.82 (42.38)     4:10.44 (42.62)     4:52.29 (41.85)     5:31.18 (38.89)
 14 Shakeshaft, Jack          13 BALL                           5:32.29        
                  35.93     1:16.18 (40.25)     1:57.95 (41.77)     2:41.70 (43.75)
        3:25.39 (43.69)   4:53.34 (1:27.95)     5:32.28 (38.94)      5:32.29 (0.01)
 15 Connolly, Sam             12 COM                            5:36.04        
                  36.53     1:17.99 (41.46)     2:00.90 (42.91)     2:44.15 (43.25)
        3:27.63 (43.48)     4:10.42 (42.79)     4:54.33 (43.91)     5:36.04 (41.71)
 16 Rainey, Dylan             13 ATH                            5:37.68        
                  35.64     1:16.87 (41.23)   3:25.21 (2:08.34)     4:09.75 (44.54)
        4:54.90 (45.15)     5:46.50 (51.60)     6:12.70 (26.20)         5:37.68 ( )
 17 Blacoe, Cillian           12 GAL                            5:42.26        
                  37.03     1:20.21 (43.18)     2:04.38 (44.17)     2:49.74 (45.36)
        3:34.09 (44.35)     4:19.29 (45.20)     5:01.94 (42.65)     5:42.26 (40.32)
 18 Staunton, Diarmuid        13 CLM                            5:43.03        
                  36.50     1:19.15 (42.65)     2:02.83 (43.68)     2:47.09 (44.26)
        3:32.34 (45.25)     4:17.70 (45.36)     5:02.82 (45.12)     5:43.03 (40.21)
 19 O'Connor, Sean            12 CBAR                           5:50.36        
                  35.11     1:16.93 (41.82)     2:01.45 (44.52)     2:47.09 (45.64)
        3:32.91 (45.82)     4:18.92 (46.01)     5:04.97 (46.05)     5:50.36 (45.39)
 20 Weaver, Luke              13 TRID                           5:55.28        
                  37.63     1:20.23 (42.60)     2:05.49 (45.26)     2:51.28 (45.79)
        3:37.61 (46.33)     4:23.39 (45.78)     5:11.17 (47.78)     5:55.28 (44.11)
 21 MC Namara, David          12 ATH                            5:55.80        
                  40.23     1:25.00 (44.77)     2:11.32 (46.32)     2:56.95 (45.63)
        3:43.80 (46.85)     4:29.39 (45.59)     5:14.93 (45.54)     5:55.80 (40.87)
 22 Mc Williams, Pádraig      13 SHARK                          6:42.63        
                  39.49     1:26.21 (46.72)     2:16.97 (50.76)     3:10.01 (53.04)
        4:02.54 (52.53)     4:55.53 (52.99)     5:50.01 (54.48)     6:42.63 (52.62)
 
Event 1  Boys 14-15 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lannon, Kevin             15 COM                            4:47.94        
                  31.53     1:06.78 (35.25)     1:43.50 (36.72)     2:20.40 (36.90)
        2:58.22 (37.82)     3:35.90 (37.68)     4:12.13 (36.23)     4:47.94 (35.81)
  2 Mc Ginty, Stephen         15 SHARK                          4:49.88        
                  32.66     1:07.60 (34.94)     1:43.34 (35.74)     2:20.08 (36.74)
        2:57.76 (37.68)     3:35.35 (37.59)     4:13.65 (38.30)     4:49.88 (36.23)
  3 Collins, Donal            14 Bluefin                        5:01.64        
                  32.27     1:07.48 (35.21)     1:43.36 (35.88)     2:21.55 (38.19)
        3:00.87 (39.32)     3:40.98 (40.11)     4:21.90 (40.92)     5:01.64 (39.74)
  4 O'Hanlon, Ciaran          14 LONG                           5:06.91        
                  32.19     1:10.42 (38.23)     1:49.51 (39.09)     2:28.84 (39.33)
        3:08.57 (39.73)     3:48.71 (40.14)     4:28.42 (39.71)     5:06.91 (38.49)
  5 O'Farrell, Brian          14 SHARK                          5:07.38        
                  32.48     1:08.89 (36.41)     1:48.54 (39.65)     2:28.73 (40.19)
        3:09.08 (40.35)     3:48.92 (39.84)     4:28.81 (39.89)     5:07.38 (38.57)
  6 Gibbons, Shane            14 ATH                            5:19.77        
                  34.76     1:14.21 (39.45)     1:54.66 (40.45)     2:35.34 (40.68)
        3:16.39 (41.05)     3:57.81 (41.42)     4:39.66 (41.85)     5:19.77 (40.11)
  7 Waldron, Fintan           15 CLM                            5:20.05        
                  33.89     1:14.19 (40.30)     1:55.80 (41.61)     2:37.48 (41.68)
        3:20.11 (42.63)     4:02.58 (42.47)     4:43.75 (41.17)     5:20.05 (36.30)
  8 Tannion, Joseph           14 SHARK                          5:23.03        
                  34.13     1:13.11 (38.98)     1:53.06 (39.95)     2:34.02 (40.96)
        3:15.95 (41.93)     3:58.52 (42.57)     4:41.09 (42.57)     5:23.03 (41.94)
 
Event 1  Boys 16 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Aichlinn        17 CBAR                           4:35.10        
                  30.79     1:04.23 (33.44)     1:37.94 (33.71)     2:12.36 (34.42)
        2:47.65 (35.29)     3:23.33 (35.68)     3:59.59 (36.26)     4:35.10 (35.51)
  2 Lynch, David              16 SLIGO                          5:07.82        
                  32.69     1:08.77 (36.08)     1:47.69 (38.92)     2:28.49 (40.80)
        3:06.36 (37.87)     3:47.57 (41.21)     4:28.74 (41.17)     5:07.82 (39.08)
 
Event 2  Girls 11 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Madeline        11 GAL                            1:33.58        
                  42.73     1:33.58 (50.85)                                        
  2 Mc Manus, Rebekah         10 LASER                          1:39.88        
                  46.18     1:39.88 (53.70)                                        
  3 O'Sullivan, Caoimhe       11 SLIGO                          1:43.20        
                  45.54     1:43.20 (57.66)                                        
  4 Joyce, Carrie             10 SHARK                          1:44.99        
                  43.89   1:44.99 (1:01.10)                                        
  5 Joyce, Grace              10 SHARK                          1:48.05        
                  47.75   1:48.05 (1:00.30)                                        
 -- Farnon, Keela             11 COM                                 DQ        
                  43.56          DQ (49.12)                                        
 
Event 2  Girls 12-13 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgallon, Niamh          13 CLM                            1:09.62        
                  32.56     1:09.62 (37.06)                                        
  2 Clabby, Aibhlin           13 ATH                            1:13.20        
                  34.79     1:13.20 (38.41)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Paola            13 SHARK                          1:14.44        
                  34.05     1:14.44 (40.39)                                        
  4 Friel, Alanna             13 ATH                            1:15.09        
                  35.63     1:15.09 (39.46)                                        
  5 Egan, Stacey              13 ATH                            1:16.53        
                  35.45     1:16.53 (41.08)                                        
  6 Naughton, Imogen          13 SHARK                          1:17.84        
                  35.52     1:17.84 (42.32)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Amy              13 SHARK                          1:17.86        
                  35.52     1:17.86 (42.34)                                        
  8 O'Sullivan, Molly         13 SHARK                          1:18.33        
                  36.06     1:18.33 (42.27)                                        
  9 Horan, Siofra             13 CBAR                           1:18.38        
                  36.77     1:18.38 (41.61)                                        
 10 Dowling, Caoimhe          12 LASER                          1:19.84        
                  37.19     1:19.84 (42.65)                                        
 11 Burke, Eve                13 CLM                            1:20.37        
                  36.79     1:20.37 (43.58)                                        
 12 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      13 LASER                          1:21.28        
                  38.24     1:21.28 (43.04)                                        
 13 Joyce, Laura              13 CLM                            1:24.95        
                  38.25     1:24.95 (46.70)                                        
 14 Mellotte, Georgia         13 WPORT                          1:25.50        
                  39.75     1:25.50 (45.75)                                        
 15 Farrell, Michelle         13 COM                            1:26.92        
                  39.86     1:26.92 (47.06)                                        
 16 Togher, Una               13 CBAR                           1:27.55        
                  38.69     1:27.55 (48.86)                                        
 17 Murray, Ciara             12 LASER                          1:27.64        
                  40.47     1:27.64 (47.17)                                        
 18 Dunne, Jessica            13 LASER                          1:28.26        
                  39.06     1:28.26 (49.20)                                        
 19 Campbell, Roisin          13 COM                            1:28.74        
                  40.92     1:28.74 (47.82)                                        
 20 Doherty, Megan            13 CLM                            1:29.16        
                  41.53     1:29.16 (47.63)                                        
 21 Murphy, Elizabeth         13 CLM                            1:29.66        
                  39.49     1:29.66 (50.17)                                        
 22 Breslin, Niamh            12 CBAR                           1:30.24        
                  42.56     1:30.24 (47.68)                                        
 23 Shortall, Alice           13 WPORT                          1:33.89        
                  41.42     1:33.89 (52.47)                                        
 24 Walsh, Sinead             12 GAL                            1:34.94        
                  42.64     1:34.94 (52.30)                                        
 25 O'Flynn, Caoimhe          13 WPORT                          1:35.38        
                  43.81     1:35.38 (51.57)                                        
 26 Finn, Eva                 12 CLM                            1:36.21        
                  43.54     1:36.21 (52.67)                                        
 27 Kelly, Terri              12 SLIGO                          1:43.24        
                  48.18     1:43.24 (55.06)                                        
 -- MC Nally, Aisling         13 Tuam Swim Team                      DQ        
                  49.92          DQ (58.57)                                        
 -- Maguire, Grace            13 CLM                                 DQ        
                  40.17          DQ (46.14)                                        
 
Event 2  Girls 14-15 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sarah              15 COM                            1:05.38        
                  30.95     1:05.38 (34.43)                                        
  2 Fox, Sarah Jane           15 Tuam Swim Team                 1:10.00        
                  32.29     1:10.00 (37.71)                                        
  3 Shorten, Aoife            14 SHARK                          1:11.08        
                  33.11     1:11.08 (37.97)                                        
  4 Harrington, Lisa          14 ATH                            1:14.28        
                  34.98     1:14.28 (39.30)                                        
  5 Fadden, Ambre             15 CBAR                           1:14.79        
                  34.57     1:14.79 (40.22)                                        
  6 Melody, Niamh             14 GAL                            1:17.12        
                  35.67     1:17.12 (41.45)                                        
  7 Cunnane, Aine             14 CLM                            1:17.21        
                  35.92     1:17.21 (41.29)                                        
  8 Fahy, Laura               14 CBAR                           1:18.94        
                  36.70     1:18.94 (42.24)                                        
  9 Anderson, Kate            14 SLIGO                          1:19.63        
                  35.29     1:19.63 (44.34)                                        
 10 Kenny, Laura              14 LONG                           1:19.64        
                  37.36     1:19.64 (42.28)                                        
 11 Heneghan, Niamh           14 CBAR                           1:23.09        
                  38.16     1:23.09 (44.93)                                        
 
Event 2  Girls 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Ronja           16 Bluefin                        1:13.52        
                  33.99     1:13.52 (39.53)                                        
  2 Shorten, Fiona            16 SHARK                          1:14.75        
                  34.53     1:14.75 (40.22)                                        
  3 Keaveney, Laura           17 SLIGO                          1:27.60        
                  39.58     1:27.60 (48.02)                                        
 
Event 3  Boys 11 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Ciaran             11 COM                            1:26.42        
                  39.64     1:26.42 (46.78)                                        
  2 Ryan, Seadhna             10 LONG                           1:29.96        
                  41.12     1:29.96 (48.84)                                        
  3 Rather, Zak               10 GAL                            1:30.50        
                  40.40     1:30.50 (50.10)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Cathal           11 SHARK                          1:30.54        
                  37.65     1:30.54 (52.89)                                        
  5 Brennan, Sean             10 Tuam Swim Team                 1:32.16        
                  42.18     1:32.16 (49.98)                                        
  6 Kenny, Ronan              11 LONG                           1:38.45        
                  44.84     1:38.45 (53.61)                                        
 -- Arsic, Aleksandar         11 SHARK                               DQ        
                  41.87          DQ (51.53)                                        
 
Event 3  Boys 12-13 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ciaran             12 Tuam Swim Team                 1:06.11        
                  30.98     1:06.11 (35.13)                                        
  2 Powell, Robert            12 ATH                            1:07.19        
                  32.04     1:07.19 (35.15)                                        
  3 Wilson, Mitchell          13 Tuam Swim Team                 1:08.57        
                  32.02     1:08.57 (36.55)                                        
  4 Moran, Michael            12 COM                            1:09.58        
                  31.97     1:09.58 (37.61)                                        
  5 Ashton, Callum            13 LASER                          1:17.77        
                  35.82     1:17.77 (41.95)                                        
  6 O'Connor, David           13 GAL                            1:21.00        
                  38.05     1:21.00 (42.95)                                        
  7 Canavan, Sean             13 B DOL                          1:22.60        
                  38.24     1:22.60 (44.36)                                        
  8 Weaver, Luke              13 TRID                           1:26.85        
                  39.36     1:26.85 (47.49)                                        
  8 Doorly, Joseph            12 GAL                            1:26.85        
                  39.49     1:26.85 (47.36)                                        
 10 Shakeshaft, Jack          13 BALL                           1:28.90        
                  40.37     1:28.90 (48.53)                                        
 11 Melvin, Conor             12 SLIGO                          1:32.47        
                  44.56     1:32.47 (47.91)                                        
 12 Mc Grogan, Harry          12 GAL                            1:33.30        
                  43.13     1:33.30 (50.17)                                        
 13 Connolly, Sam             12 COM                            1:34.11        
                  42.58     1:34.11 (51.53)                                        
 -- Anderson, Eoin            12 SLIGO                               DQ        
                  43.59          DQ (50.16)                                        
 
Event 3  Boys 14-15 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brinn, Jonathan           15 Tuam Swim Team                 1:04.82        
                  31.07     1:04.82 (33.75)                                        
  2 McCloskey, Daire          15 SLIGO                          1:12.43        
                  33.66     1:12.43 (38.77)                                        
  3 Collins, Donal            14 Bluefin                        1:13.11        
                  34.48     1:13.11 (38.63)                                        
  4 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Dara      14 CLM                            1:13.68        
                  34.36     1:13.68 (39.32)                                        
  5 Roe, Dylan                14 SHARK                          1:15.38        
                  33.57     1:15.38 (41.81)                                        
  6 Lydon, Oliver             14 CLM                            1:17.04        
                  35.35     1:17.04 (41.69)                                        
  7 Tannion, Joseph           14 SHARK                          1:18.54        
                  35.62     1:18.54 (42.92)                                        
  8 Vahey, Ben                14 SHARK                          1:19.32        
                  36.85     1:19.32 (42.47)                                        
  9 O'Hanlon, Ciaran          14 LONG                           1:21.27        
                  36.66     1:21.27 (44.61)                                        
 10 Waldron, Fintan           15 CLM                            1:23.46        
                  39.48     1:23.46 (43.98)                                        
 11 O'Hanlon, Shane           14 LONG                           1:30.54        
                  38.49     1:30.54 (52.05)                                        
 
Event 3  Boys 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullen, Keith             17 SLIGO                          1:06.99        
                  31.06     1:06.99 (35.93)                                        
  2 Martin, Declan            16 SLIGO                          1:14.29        
                  34.21     1:14.29 (40.08)                                        
  3 Kelly, Evan               16 SLIGO                          1:16.69        
                  33.44     1:16.69 (43.25)                                        
 
Event 4  Girls 11 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Sophie             11 GAL                            1:17.64        
                  37.99     1:17.64 (39.65)                                        
  2 Finn, Roisin              11 GAL                            1:19.66        
                  39.03     1:19.66 (40.63)                                        
  3 Lally, Erin               11 CLM                            1:20.75        
                  39.79     1:20.75 (40.96)                                        
  4 Frank, Lilla              11 B DOL                          1:22.86        
                  40.38     1:22.86 (42.48)                                        
  5 Mulhall, Keela            11 GAL                            1:23.07        
                  40.18     1:23.07 (42.89)                                        
  6 Leahy, Aoife              10 Bluefin                        1:24.27        
                  41.42     1:24.27 (42.85)                                        
  7 Kennelly, Emma            10 GAL                            1:25.10        
                  40.91     1:25.10 (44.19)                                        
  8 Griffin, Ruth             11 SHARK                          1:26.87        
                  42.44     1:26.87 (44.43)                                        
  9 MC Gowan, Amy             11 B DOL                          1:27.47        
                1:27.55         1:27.47 ( )                                        
 10 Gibbs, Isabelle           10 GAL                            1:27.61        
                  42.39     1:27.61 (45.22)                                        
 11 Blacoe, Allanah           10 GAL                            1:28.00        
                  42.83     1:28.00 (45.17)                                        
 12 Scott-Ryan, Naoise        10 SLIGO                          1:28.51        
                  41.20     1:28.51 (47.31)                                        
 13 Farnon, Keela             11 COM                            1:28.70        
                  43.24     1:28.70 (45.46)                                        
 14 Mc Nicholas, Alex         11 LASER                          1:29.25        
                  43.35     1:29.25 (45.90)                                        
 15 Johnson, Laura            10 ATH                            1:29.26        
                  42.16     1:29.26 (47.10)                                        
 16 Fadden, Heather           11 CBAR                           1:30.60        
                  42.96     1:30.60 (47.64)                                        
 17 Lowe, Rebecca             10 ATH                            1:30.89        
                1:30.88      1:30.89 (0.01)                                        
 18 O'Farrell, Aoife          11 SHARK                          1:31.43        
                  43.66     1:31.43 (47.77)                                        
 19 Poskrobko, Carolina       11 LASER                          1:32.78        
                  45.58     1:32.78 (47.20)                                        
 20 Conwell, Caoimhe          11 BALL                           1:33.19        
                  44.39     1:33.19 (48.80)                                        
 21 Wong, Tara                11 BALL                           1:33.74        
                  45.13     1:33.74 (48.61)                                        
 22 Mc Manus, Rebekah         10 LASER                          1:36.29        
                  46.96     1:36.29 (49.33)                                        
 23 Ashton, Iona               9 LASER                          1:36.65        
                  46.83     1:36.65 (49.82)                                        
 24 Friel, Lauren             10 ATH                            1:37.22        
                  45.40     1:37.22 (51.82)                                        
 25 Kelly, Emma               10 Tuam Swim Team                 1:43.57        
                  50.51     1:43.57 (53.06)                                        
 26 Burke, Saoirse            10 Tuam Swim Team                 1:44.09        
                  49.38     1:44.09 (54.71)                                        
 27 McNally, Laura             9 Tuam Swim Team                 1:53.65        
                  52.41   1:53.65 (1:01.24)                                        
 
Event 4  Girls 12-13 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgallon, Niamh          13 CLM                            1:10.84        
                  34.75     1:10.84 (36.09)                                        
  2 Dowling, Caoimhe          12 LASER                          1:15.43        
                  36.92     1:15.43 (38.51)                                        
  3 Kelly, Lauren             13 SHARK                          1:16.66        
                  37.13     1:16.66 (39.53)                                        
  4 Mc Closkey, Deirbhile     13 SLIGO                          1:16.96        
  5 Murphy, Rachel            13 BALL                           1:17.59        
                  37.54     1:17.59 (40.05)                                        
  6 Burke, Eve                13 CLM                            1:18.05        
                  37.96     1:18.05 (40.09)                                        
  7 O'Sullivan, Molly         13 SHARK                          1:18.63        
                  37.84     1:18.63 (40.79)                                        
  8 Mc Hale, Siofra           13 CBAR                           1:18.76        
                  38.20     1:18.76 (40.56)                                        
  9 Egan, Edel                12 CBAR                           1:19.25        
                  38.20     1:19.25 (41.05)                                        
 10 Scully, Andraya           13 GAL                            1:20.16        
                  39.40     1:20.16 (40.76)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Paola            13 SHARK                          1:20.45        
                  39.35     1:20.45 (41.10)                                        
 12 Dolan, Tara               13 COM                            1:20.57        
                  39.60     1:20.57 (40.97)                                        
 13 MC Loughlin, Stephanie    12 CLM                            1:20.59        
                  38.88     1:20.59 (41.71)                                        
 14 Mc Donagh, Paula          13 CBAR                           1:20.93        
                  39.54     1:20.93 (41.39)                                        
 15 Mellotte, Georgia         13 WPORT                          1:21.26        
                  39.56     1:21.26 (41.70)                                        
 16 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      13 LASER                          1:22.02        
                  40.45     1:22.02 (41.57)                                        
 17 Hennigan, Aoibheann       13 CBAR                           1:22.45        
                  39.55     1:22.45 (42.90)                                        
 18 Casey, Sorcha             13 ATH                            1:22.46        
                  38.88     1:22.46 (43.58)                                        
 19 Egan, Sorcha              13 ATH                            1:22.70        
                  40.49     1:22.70 (42.21)                                        
 20 Duignan, Dearbhla         13 ATH                            1:23.99        
                  41.00     1:23.99 (42.99)                                        
 21 O'Brien, Lisa             12 CLM                            1:24.19        
                  41.42     1:24.19 (42.77)                                        
 22 Breslin, Niamh            12 CBAR                           1:24.48        
                  41.61     1:24.48 (42.87)                                        
 23 Kennelly, Aisling         12 GAL                            1:24.59        
                  40.44     1:24.59 (44.15)                                        
 24 Kilduff, Jenni            12 COM                            1:24.98        
                  40.75     1:24.98 (44.23)                                        
 25 Healy, Aoife              13 ATH                            1:25.12        
                  41.27     1:25.12 (43.85)                                        
 26 Farrell, Michelle         13 COM                            1:25.21        
                  41.65     1:25.21 (43.56)                                        
 27 O'Donoghue, Anna          12 GAL                            1:25.71        
                  42.10     1:25.71 (43.61)                                        
 28 Grant, Stephanie          13 Tuam Swim Team                 1:25.83        
                  41.12     1:25.83 (44.71)                                        
 29 Ward, Emily               13 B DOL                          1:25.94        
                  41.61     1:25.94 (44.33)                                        
 30 Coen, Hazel               12 CBAR                           1:26.16        
                  43.39     1:26.16 (42.77)                                        
 31 Shortall, Alice           13 WPORT                          1:26.21        
                  41.13     1:26.21 (45.08)                                        
 32 MC Gowan, Heather         12 B DOL                          1:26.44        
                  41.88     1:26.44 (44.56)                                        
 33 Johnson, Rachel           12 ATH                            1:26.45        
                  41.69     1:26.45 (44.76)                                        
 34 Caulfield, Shannon        12 COM                            1:26.56        
                  41.02     1:26.56 (45.54)                                        
 35 Murray, Ciara             12 LASER                          1:26.83        
                  41.74     1:26.83 (45.09)                                        
 36 Maguire, Grace            13 CLM                            1:27.10        
                  42.28     1:27.10 (44.82)                                        
 37 Doherty, Megan            13 CLM                            1:27.80        
                  42.58     1:27.80 (45.22)                                        
 38 Tiernan, Meabh            13 COM                            1:27.97        
                  42.89     1:27.97 (45.08)                                        
 39 O'Flynn, Caoimhe          13 WPORT                          1:28.66        
                  42.56     1:28.66 (46.10)                                        
 40 Kennedy, Louise           12 ATH                            1:29.24        
                  42.14     1:29.24 (47.10)                                        
 41 Donnelly, Sarah           12 BALL                           1:29.79        
                  42.80     1:29.79 (46.99)                                        
 42 McGlinchey, Jane          12 SLIGO                          1:30.87        
                  44.82     1:30.87 (46.05)                                        
 43 Mc Namara, Hazel          12 LASER                          1:31.22        
                  43.39     1:31.22 (47.83)                                        
 44 Lynn, Leah                13 B DOL                          1:31.63        
                  44.44     1:31.63 (47.19)                                        
 45 Mc Manamon, Jemma         13 SHARK                          1:33.44        
                  45.72     1:33.44 (47.72)                                        
 46 Begley, Emma              12 Tuam Swim Team                 1:34.25        
                  45.53     1:34.25 (48.72)                                        
 47 Finn, Eva                 12 CLM                            1:34.72        
                  45.90     1:34.72 (48.82)                                        
 48 Lennon, Amy               13 Bluefin                        1:35.39        
                  45.58     1:35.39 (49.81)                                        
 49 Healy, Grace              12 Tuam Swim Team                 1:35.50        
                  46.37     1:35.50 (49.13)                                        
 
Event 4  Girls 14-15 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Ciera              14 SHARK                          1:09.00        
                  33.04     1:09.00 (35.96)                                        
  2 Melody, Niamh             14 GAL                            1:10.49        
                  34.63     1:10.49 (35.86)                                        
  3 Fox, Sarah Jane           15 Tuam Swim Team                 1:13.06        
                  35.61     1:13.06 (37.45)                                        
  4 Shorten, Aoife            14 SHARK                          1:13.49        
                  36.41     1:13.49 (37.08)                                        
  5 Cunnane, Aine             14 CLM                            1:13.65        
                  35.56     1:13.65 (38.09)                                        
  6 Kelly, Sarah              15 COM                            1:13.73        
                  36.12     1:13.73 (37.61)                                        
  7 Anderson, Kate            14 SLIGO                          1:14.52        
                  35.15     1:14.52 (39.37)                                        
  8 Conway, Christine         15 ATH                            1:14.98        
                  34.43     1:14.98 (40.55)                                        
  9 O'Neill, Ciara            14 LASER                          1:14.99        
                  36.91     1:14.99 (38.08)                                        
 10 Weaver, Gabriella         15 TRID                           1:15.07        
                  36.48     1:15.07 (38.59)                                        
 11 Delaney, Riona            15 COM                            1:18.58        
                  38.47     1:18.58 (40.11)                                        
 12 O'Brien, Sarah            15 CLM                            1:23.00        
                  39.65     1:23.00 (43.35)                                        
 13 Coen, Meaghan             15 CBAR                           1:23.39        
                  40.56     1:23.39 (42.83)                                        
 14 Savage, Lilu              14 LASER                          1:30.95        
                  43.41     1:30.95 (47.54)                                        
 
Event 4  Girls 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Ronja           16 Bluefin                        1:16.18        
                  36.84     1:16.18 (39.34)                                        
  2 Keaveney, Laura           17 SLIGO                          1:18.07        
                  38.10     1:18.07 (39.97)                                        
  3 Shorten, Fiona            16 SHARK                          1:18.45        
                  38.68     1:18.45 (39.77)                                        
  4 Kelly, Alex               16 SHARK                          1:19.21        
                  39.02     1:19.21 (40.19)                                        
  5 Freeman-Stannett, Tymora  17 COM                            1:21.74        
                  39.64     1:21.74 (42.10)                                        
  6 Quinn, Kirsty             16 B DOL                          1:26.00        
                  41.12     1:26.00 (44.88)                                        
 
Event 5  Boys 11 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Ciaran             11 COM                            1:22.52        
                  40.32     1:22.52 (42.20)                                        
  2 Rather, Zak               10 GAL                            1:25.33        
                  42.29     1:25.33 (43.04)                                        
  3 Joyce, Cathal             10 CLM                            1:26.19        
                  42.53     1:26.19 (43.66)                                        
  4 O Rourke, Oisin           11 Tuam Swim Team                 1:27.53        
                  42.56     1:27.53 (44.97)                                        
  5 Ryan, Duileagh             9 LONG                           1:30.97        
                  43.96     1:30.97 (47.01)                                        
  6 Brennan, Sean             10 Tuam Swim Team                 1:31.09        
                  45.30     1:31.09 (45.79)                                        
  7 Kenny, Ronan              11 LONG                           1:33.53        
                  45.41     1:33.53 (48.12)                                        
  8 Moran, Ben                11 COM                            1:38.22        
                  46.58     1:38.22 (51.64)                                        
  9 Heneghan, Dara            10 Tuam Swim Team                 1:47.66        
                  51.51     1:47.66 (56.15)                                        
 
Event 5  Boys 12-13 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ciaran             12 Tuam Swim Team                 1:04.35        
                  31.22     1:04.35 (33.13)                                        
  2 Powell, Robert            12 ATH                            1:05.90        
                  32.55     1:05.90 (33.35)                                        
  3 Moran, Michael            12 COM                            1:08.80        
                  33.38     1:08.80 (35.42)                                        
  4 Wilson, Mitchell          13 Tuam Swim Team                 1:11.63        
                  34.61     1:11.63 (37.02)                                        
  5 Melvin, Conor             12 SLIGO                          1:18.16        
                  37.93     1:18.16 (40.23)                                        
  6 Pfeiffer, Kieran          13 Bluefin                        1:20.69        
                  38.89     1:20.69 (41.80)                                        
  7 Anderson, Eoin            12 SLIGO                          1:21.71        
                  39.90     1:21.71 (41.81)                                        
  8 Doorly, Joseph            12 GAL                            1:22.16        
                  40.39     1:22.16 (41.77)                                        
  9 O'Connor, Sean            12 CBAR                           1:22.47        
                  39.27     1:22.47 (43.20)                                        
 10 Cummins, Ben              13 COM                            1:23.02        
                  39.50     1:23.02 (43.52)                                        
 11 Keogh, Timothy            12 GAL                            1:24.22        
                  41.64     1:24.22 (42.58)                                        
 12 O'Connor, David           13 GAL                            1:25.24        
                  41.87     1:25.24 (43.37)                                        
 13 Higgins, Adam             12 SLIGO                          1:25.86        
                  41.11     1:25.86 (44.75)                                        
 14 Blacoe, Cillian           12 GAL                            1:27.62        
                  43.81     1:27.62 (43.81)                                        
 15 Bell, Struan              12 SHARK                          1:27.69        
                  43.00     1:27.69 (44.69)                                        
 16 Scully, Bryan             12 ATH                            1:29.94        
                  43.90     1:29.94 (46.04)                                        
 17 Staunton, Diarmuid        13 CLM                            1:30.90        
                  43.96     1:30.90 (46.94)                                        
 18 Weaver, Luke              13 TRID                           1:31.87        
                  44.58     1:31.87 (47.29)                                        
 19 Holmes, Dualtagh          12 SLIGO                          1:32.39        
                  43.95     1:32.39 (48.44)                                        
 20 Gilhooley, David          13 Tuam Swim Team                 1:32.53        
                  44.64     1:32.53 (47.89)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Conor         12 SHARK                          1:52.64        
                  53.17     1:52.64 (59.47)                                        
 
Event 5  Boys 14-15 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ronan           15 SLIGO                          1:00.24        
                  28.86     1:00.24 (31.38)                                        
  2 Lannon, Kevin             15 COM                            1:07.12        
                  32.60     1:07.12 (34.52)                                        
  3 Mc Ginty, Stephen         15 SHARK                          1:13.86        
                  36.24     1:13.86 (37.62)                                        
  4 Collins, Donal            14 Bluefin                        1:15.37        
                  37.39     1:15.37 (37.98)                                        
  5 O'Farrell, Brian          14 SHARK                          1:15.43        
                  36.68     1:15.43 (38.75)                                        
  6 Whiteside, Cian           14 SLIGO                          1:18.18        
                  37.30     1:18.18 (40.88)                                        
  7 Clarke, Jack              14 LASER                          1:18.23        
                  38.87     1:18.23 (39.36)                                        
  8 Waldron, Fintan           15 CLM                            1:18.46        
                  39.10     1:18.46 (39.36)                                        
  9 Cugalj, Filip             14 SHARK                          1:19.15        
                  37.70     1:19.15 (41.45)                                        
 10 Vahey, Ben                14 SHARK                          1:22.05        
                  40.37     1:22.05 (41.68)                                        
 11 Gibbons, Shane            14 ATH                            1:23.68        
                  40.56     1:23.68 (43.12)                                        
 
Event 5  Boys 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullen, Keith             17 SLIGO                          1:07.08        
                  32.15     1:07.08 (34.93)                                        
  2 Kelly, Evan               16 SLIGO                          1:12.21        
                  33.97     1:12.21 (38.24)                                        
  3 Martin, Declan            16 SLIGO                          1:14.92        
                  36.18     1:14.92 (38.74)                                        
 
Event 6  Girls 11 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Sophie             11 GAL                            5:11.25        
                  35.44     1:14.38 (38.94)     1:54.31 (39.93)     2:34.52 (40.21)
        3:13.64 (39.12)     3:54.01 (40.37)     4:32.92 (38.91)     5:11.25 (38.33)
  2 Finn, Roisin              11 GAL                            5:22.47        
                  37.23     1:18.55 (41.32)     1:59.37 (40.82)     2:40.50 (41.13)
        3:21.05 (40.55)     4:02.59 (41.54)     4:43.10 (40.51)     5:22.47 (39.37)
  3 Leahy, Aoife              10 Bluefin                        5:41.81        
                  37.66     1:22.08 (44.42)     2:07.10 (45.02)     2:52.40 (45.30)
        3:36.26 (43.86)     4:20.54 (44.28)     5:04.04 (43.50)     5:41.81 (37.77)
  4 Grady, Hannah             11 CBAR                           5:42.89        
                  39.76     1:23.52 (43.76)     2:07.69 (44.17)     2:51.62 (43.93)
        3:35.78 (44.16)     4:18.27 (42.49)     5:02.66 (44.39)     5:42.89 (40.23)
  5 Lally, Erin               11 CLM                            5:44.44        
                  38.14     1:22.23 (44.09)     2:06.39 (44.16)     2:50.60 (44.21)
        3:35.01 (44.41)     4:19.25 (44.24)     5:02.69 (43.44)     5:44.44 (41.75)
  6 Mulhall, Keela            11 GAL                            5:54.05        
                  40.55     1:25.59 (45.04)     2:12.20 (46.61)     2:57.08 (44.88)
        3:43.15 (46.07)     4:28.05 (44.90)     5:14.24 (46.19)     5:54.05 (39.81)
  7 Kennelly, Emma            10 GAL                            5:55.11        
                  39.61     1:24.06 (44.45)     2:10.42 (46.36)     2:55.33 (44.91)
        3:40.96 (45.63)     4:27.38 (46.42)     5:11.68 (44.30)     5:55.11 (43.43)
  8 Farnon, Keela             11 COM                            6:03.05        
                  43.87     1:31.22 (47.35)     2:19.87 (48.65)     3:06.40 (46.53)
        3:51.44 (45.04)     4:37.59 (46.15)     5:21.31 (43.72)     6:03.05 (41.74)
  9 Mc Nicholas, Alex         11 LASER                          6:03.22        
                  41.58     1:28.20 (46.62)     2:15.69 (47.49)     3:01.11 (45.42)
        3:48.00 (46.89)     4:35.63 (47.63)     5:21.11 (45.48)     6:03.22 (42.11)
 10 Griffin, Ruth             11 SHARK                          6:04.85        
                  40.91     1:26.12 (45.21)     2:12.29 (46.17)     3:00.34 (48.05)
        3:47.73 (47.39)     4:35.50 (47.77)     5:24.01 (48.51)     6:04.85 (40.84)
 11 Johnson, Laura            10 ATH                            6:08.21        
                  41.96     1:28.17 (46.21)     2:15.49 (47.32)     3:02.72 (47.23)
        3:49.64 (46.92)     4:36.26 (46.62)     5:23.61 (47.35)     6:08.21 (44.60)
 12 Mitchell, Madeline        11 GAL                            6:14.04        
                  41.30     1:28.08 (46.78)     2:16.10 (48.02)     3:04.50 (48.40)
        3:53.29 (48.79)     4:41.63 (48.34)     5:24.99 (43.36)     6:14.04 (49.05)
 13 Gibbs, Isabelle           10 GAL                            6:15.28        
                  41.84     1:28.48 (46.64)     2:17.37 (48.89)     3:04.96 (47.59)
        3:53.90 (48.94)     4:42.70 (48.80)     5:29.90 (47.20)     6:15.28 (45.38)
 
Event 6  Girls 12-13 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgallon, Niamh          13 CLM                            4:45.93        
                  32.43     1:08.24 (35.81)     1:44.38 (36.14)     2:21.02 (36.64)
        2:57.49 (36.47)     3:34.21 (36.72)     4:11.20 (36.99)     4:45.93 (34.73)
  2 Mc Donagh, Paula          13 CBAR                           4:56.64        
                  33.39     1:10.88 (37.49)     1:48.49 (37.61)     2:26.01 (37.52)
        3:03.87 (37.86)     3:42.05 (38.18)     4:19.98 (37.93)     4:56.64 (36.66)
  3 Clabby, Aibhlin           13 ATH                            4:59.30        
                  35.33     1:13.57 (38.24)     1:51.62 (38.05)     2:29.16 (37.54)
        3:07.47 (38.31)     3:45.70 (38.23)     4:23.01 (37.31)     4:59.30 (36.29)
  4 Egan, Edel                12 CBAR                           5:00.08        
                  33.53     1:10.77 (37.24)     1:48.77 (38.00)     2:27.23 (38.46)
        3:05.74 (38.51)     3:44.39 (38.65)     4:23.15 (38.76)     5:00.08 (36.93)
  5 Horan, Siofra             13 CBAR                           5:02.33        
                  34.12     1:11.78 (37.66)     1:50.56 (38.78)     2:29.52 (38.96)
        3:07.70 (38.18)     3:45.72 (38.02)     4:24.84 (39.12)     5:02.33 (37.49)
  6 Friel, Alanna             13 ATH                            5:03.19        
                  34.94     1:12.38 (37.44)     1:50.88 (38.50)     2:29.41 (38.53)
        3:08.19 (38.78)     3:46.73 (38.54)     4:25.59 (38.86)     5:03.19 (37.60)
  7 Mc Closkey, Deirbhile     13 SLIGO                          5:05.18        
                  34.34     1:12.15 (37.81)     1:50.92 (38.77)     2:29.59 (38.67)
        3:08.86 (39.27)     3:47.74 (38.88)     4:27.17 (39.43)     5:05.18 (38.01)
  8 Kelly, Lauren             13 SHARK                          5:09.59        
                  34.11     1:13.73 (39.62)     1:54.09 (40.36)     2:33.05 (38.96)
        3:12.88 (39.83)     3:51.62 (38.74)     4:31.19 (39.57)     5:09.59 (38.40)
  9 Madden, Dearbhaile        13 LONG                           5:14.99        
                  36.07     1:15.11 (39.04)     1:54.84 (39.73)     2:35.22 (40.38)
        3:15.63 (40.41)     3:55.98 (40.35)     4:36.06 (40.08)     5:14.99 (38.93)
 10 Dowling, Caoimhe          12 LASER                          5:15.84        
                  36.53     1:15.60 (39.07)     1:55.95 (40.35)     2:36.62 (40.67)
        3:17.12 (40.50)     3:57.65 (40.53)     4:38.66 (41.01)     5:15.84 (37.18)
 11 Egan, Sorcha              13 ATH                            5:17.54        
                  36.56     1:16.21 (39.65)     1:56.57 (40.36)     2:37.36 (40.79)
        3:17.32 (39.96)     3:57.23 (39.91)     4:36.34 (39.11)     5:17.54 (41.20)
 12 Scully, Andraya           13 GAL                            5:18.95        
                  35.88     1:15.72 (39.84)     1:56.90 (41.18)     2:38.04 (41.14)
        3:19.09 (41.05)     3:59.97 (40.88)     4:40.51 (40.54)     5:18.95 (38.44)
 13 Dolan, Tara               13 COM                            5:19.07        
                  34.31     1:13.98 (39.67)     1:55.28 (41.30)     2:36.40 (41.12)
        3:17.91 (41.51)     3:59.38 (41.47)     4:39.58 (40.20)     5:19.07 (39.49)
 14 Burke, Eve                13 CLM                            5:22.56        
                  37.73     1:17.12 (39.39)     1:58.09 (40.97)     2:37.96 (39.87)
        3:19.26 (41.30)     3:59.47 (40.21)   5:22.36 (1:22.89)      5:22.56 (0.20)
 15 Joyce, Laura              13 CLM                            5:22.64        
                  36.13     1:16.73 (40.60)     1:58.61 (41.88)     2:38.89 (40.28)
        3:19.95 (41.06)     4:02.37 (42.42)     4:44.57 (42.20)     5:22.64 (38.07)
 16 Duignan, Dearbhla         13 ATH                            5:23.20        
                  36.91     1:17.36 (40.45)     1:57.76 (40.40)     2:38.75 (40.99)
        3:19.85 (41.10)     4:01.57 (41.72)     4:42.99 (41.42)     5:23.20 (40.21)
 17 Casey, Sorcha             13 ATH                            5:24.56        
                  37.44     1:18.43 (40.99)     1:59.67 (41.24)     2:40.83 (41.16)
        3:22.55 (41.72)     4:03.85 (41.30)     4:44.81 (40.96)     5:24.56 (39.75)
 18 Mc Hale, Siofra           13 CBAR                           5:24.92        
                  36.33     1:16.98 (40.65)     1:58.56 (41.58)     2:40.16 (41.60)
        3:21.77 (41.61)     4:04.17 (42.40)     4:44.90 (40.73)     5:24.92 (40.02)
 19 Healy, Aoife              13 ATH                            5:28.15        
                  35.93     1:15.40 (39.47)     1:56.77 (41.37)     2:38.44 (41.67)
        3:20.30 (41.86)     4:03.63 (43.33)     4:46.80 (43.17)     5:28.15 (41.35)
 20 MC Loughlin, Stephanie    12 CLM                            5:32.27        
                  38.10     1:21.35 (43.25)     2:05.57 (44.22)     2:48.44 (42.87)
        3:31.76 (43.32)     4:14.27 (42.51)     4:55.36 (41.09)     5:32.27 (36.91)
 21 Kilduff, Jenni            12 COM                            5:33.54        
                  37.51     1:19.46 (41.95)     2:01.93 (42.47)     2:44.49 (42.56)
        3:27.68 (43.19)     4:11.27 (43.59)     4:53.65 (42.38)     5:33.54 (39.89)
 22 Farrell, Michelle         13 COM                            5:33.79        
                  36.92     1:17.89 (40.97)     2:01.02 (43.13)     2:43.80 (42.78)
        3:26.86 (43.06)     4:09.61 (42.75)     4:52.65 (43.04)     5:33.79 (41.14)
 23 Johnson, Rachel           12 ATH                            5:34.12        
                  38.30     1:21.02 (42.72)     2:02.50 (41.48)     2:44.80 (42.30)
        3:26.61 (41.81)     4:09.77 (43.16)     4:52.65 (42.88)     5:34.12 (41.47)
 24 Walsh, Sinead             12 GAL                            5:35.23        
                  38.26     1:19.58 (41.32)     2:01.37 (41.79)     2:44.41 (43.04)
        3:26.89 (42.48)     4:10.07 (43.18)     4:53.38 (43.31)     5:35.23 (41.85)
 25 Murphy, Elizabeth         13 CLM                            5:36.03        
                  38.29     1:21.35 (43.06)     2:05.71 (44.36)     2:49.07 (43.36)
        3:31.94 (42.87)     4:13.98 (42.04)     4:55.27 (41.29)     5:36.03 (40.76)
 26 Breslin, Niamh            12 CBAR                           5:38.43        
                  39.65     1:23.98 (44.33)   2:50.05 (1:26.07)     3:33.95 (43.90)
        4:18.04 (44.09)     4:59.71 (41.67)     5:38.43 (38.72)         5:38.43 ( )
 27 O'Donoghue, Anna          12 GAL                            5:39.83        
                  39.04     1:21.70 (42.66)     2:05.09 (43.39)     2:47.58 (42.49)
        3:31.85 (44.27)     4:14.75 (42.90)     4:57.84 (43.09)     5:39.83 (41.99)
 28 Kennelly, Aisling         12 GAL                            5:41.98        
                  38.07     1:20.94 (42.87)     2:03.76 (42.82)     2:47.62 (43.86)
        3:31.82 (44.20)     4:15.87 (44.05)     4:59.81 (43.94)     5:41.98 (42.17)
 29 Campbell, Roisin          13 COM                            5:42.25        
                  37.43     1:20.25 (42.82)     2:03.98 (43.73)     2:48.06 (44.08)
        3:32.17 (44.11)     4:16.70 (44.53)     5:01.32 (44.62)     5:42.25 (40.93)
 30 Tiernan, Meabh            13 COM                            5:43.09        
                  38.18     1:22.21 (44.03)     2:07.07 (44.86)     2:51.63 (44.56)
        3:36.24 (44.61)     4:20.17 (43.93)   5:43.09 (1:22.92)         5:43.09 ( )
 31 Murray, Ciara             12 LASER                          6:02.04        
                  41.16     1:27.02 (45.86)     2:13.09 (46.07)     3:00.33 (47.24)
        3:47.81 (47.48)     4:34.45 (46.64)     5:20.78 (46.33)     6:02.04 (41.26)
 32 O'Brien, Lisa             12 CLM                            6:02.10        
                  40.46     1:25.92 (45.46)     2:11.88 (45.96)     2:58.50 (46.62)
        3:45.93 (47.43)     4:31.90 (45.97)     5:18.16 (46.26)     6:02.10 (43.94)
 33 Caulfield, Shannon        12 COM                            6:02.58        
                  41.81     1:28.59 (46.78)     2:16.74 (48.15)     3:04.49 (47.75)
        3:50.84 (46.35)     4:36.03 (45.19)     5:21.08 (45.05)     6:02.58 (41.50)
 34 Lennon, Amy               13 Bluefin                        6:05.29        
                  40.04     1:24.02 (43.98)     2:10.02 (46.00)     2:57.34 (47.32)
        3:43.94 (46.60)     4:31.09 (47.15)     5:18.68 (47.59)     6:05.29 (46.61)
 35 Kelly, Terri              12 SLIGO                          6:06.41        
                  41.15     1:27.29 (46.14)     2:13.18 (45.89)     3:00.07 (46.89)
        3:47.22 (47.15)     4:34.06 (46.84)     5:21.17 (47.11)     6:06.41 (45.24)
 36 Finn, Eva                 12 CLM                            6:07.72        
                  42.40     1:28.67 (46.27)     2:16.84 (48.17)     3:05.35 (48.51)
        3:51.58 (46.23)     4:38.40 (46.82)     5:26.05 (47.65)     6:07.72 (41.67)
 
Event 6  Girls 14-15 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sarah              15 COM                            4:30.48        
                  30.98     1:04.65 (33.67)     1:38.66 (34.01)     2:12.86 (34.20)
        2:47.33 (34.47)     3:22.25 (34.92)     3:56.69 (34.44)     4:30.48 (33.79)
  2 Heneghan, Niamh           14 CBAR                           4:52.48        
                  35.32     1:14.05 (38.73)     1:54.18 (40.13)     2:34.06 (39.88)
        3:14.35 (40.29)     3:54.72 (40.37)     4:32.29 (37.57)     4:52.48 (20.19)
  3 Lowe, Sophie              14 ATH                            4:55.24        
                  33.53     1:10.40 (36.87)     1:48.33 (37.93)     2:26.32 (37.99)
        3:04.31 (37.99)     3:42.17 (37.86)     4:20.04 (37.87)     4:55.24 (35.20)
  4 Weaver, Gabriella         15 TRID                           4:56.19        
                  33.09     1:09.80 (36.71)     1:47.55 (37.75)     2:25.36 (37.81)
        3:03.47 (38.11)     3:41.98 (38.51)     4:20.06 (38.08)     4:56.19 (36.13)
  5 O'Neill, Ciara            14 LASER                          4:56.30        
                  33.74     1:10.64 (36.90)     1:47.68 (37.04)     2:24.94 (37.26)
        3:02.38 (37.44)     3:41.41 (39.03)     4:19.59 (38.18)     4:56.30 (36.71)
  6 Harrington, Lisa          14 ATH                            4:56.50        
                  33.78     1:10.74 (36.96)     1:48.41 (37.67)     2:25.88 (37.47)
        3:03.53 (37.65)     3:41.54 (38.01)     4:19.55 (38.01)     4:56.50 (36.95)
  7 Hennigan, Caoimhe         14 CBAR                           4:59.85        
                  33.52     1:10.79 (37.27)     1:48.82 (38.03)     2:26.99 (38.17)
        3:06.05 (39.06)     3:43.70 (37.65)     4:22.73 (39.03)     4:59.85 (37.12)
  8 Grady, Aisling            14 CBAR                           5:01.65        
                  34.81     1:12.56 (37.75)     1:50.48 (37.92)     2:28.63 (38.15)
        3:07.01 (38.38)     3:45.45 (38.44)     4:24.04 (38.59)     5:01.65 (37.61)
  9 Gavin, Michelle           14 Tuam Swim Team                 5:02.31        
                  32.74     1:10.47 (37.73)     1:49.35 (38.88)     2:27.93 (38.58)
        3:06.74 (38.81)     3:46.07 (39.33)     4:24.87 (38.80)     5:02.31 (37.44)
 10 Fadden, Ambre             15 CBAR                           5:04.10        
                  34.49     1:12.64 (38.15)     1:51.28 (38.64)     2:29.62 (38.34)
        3:08.54 (38.92)     3:47.33 (38.79)     4:26.27 (38.94)     5:04.10 (37.83)
 11 Delaney, Riona            15 COM                            5:07.08        
                  33.53     1:11.00 (37.47)     1:49.86 (38.86)     2:28.98 (39.12)
        3:08.57 (39.59)     3:48.47 (39.90)     4:29.11 (40.64)     5:07.08 (37.97)
 12 Cunnane, Aine             14 CLM                            5:08.05        
                  34.03     1:12.62 (38.59)     1:52.16 (39.54)     2:31.03 (38.87)
        3:10.72 (39.69)     3:49.81 (39.09)     4:29.57 (39.76)     5:08.05 (38.48)
 13 Melody, Niamh             14 GAL                            5:08.12        
                  34.64     1:12.73 (38.09)     1:51.80 (39.07)     2:31.49 (39.69)
        3:11.12 (39.63)     3:50.58 (39.46)     4:30.11 (39.53)     5:08.12 (38.01)
 14 Fahy, Laura               14 CBAR                           5:13.59        
                  35.09     1:13.95 (38.86)     1:54.10 (40.15)     2:34.84 (40.74)
        3:14.81 (39.97)     3:55.60 (40.79)     4:35.02 (39.42)     5:13.59 (38.57)
 15 Kenny, Laura              14 LONG                           5:22.42        
                  36.86     1:17.03 (40.17)     1:58.14 (41.11)     2:39.70 (41.56)
        3:20.43 (40.73)     4:01.82 (41.39)     4:43.01 (41.19)     5:22.42 (39.41)
 16 O'Brien, Sarah            15 CLM                            5:29.52        
                  36.37     1:18.11 (41.74)     2:00.52 (42.41)     2:44.13 (43.61)
        3:26.25 (42.12)     4:08.30 (42.05)     4:49.62 (41.32)     5:29.52 (39.90)
 17 Skelly, Aideen            14 LONG                           5:38.30        
                  37.85     1:20.96 (43.11)     2:04.40 (43.44)     2:47.42 (43.02)
        3:31.94 (44.52)     4:15.55 (43.61)     4:57.92 (42.37)     5:38.30 (40.38)
 18 Coen, Meaghan             15 CBAR                           5:38.93        
                  37.41     1:19.38 (41.97)     2:02.20 (42.82)     2:45.55 (43.35)
        3:29.41 (43.86)     4:13.59 (44.18)     4:57.31 (43.72)     5:38.93 (41.62)
 
Event 6  Girls 16 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Ronja           16 Bluefin                        4:49.06        
                  32.45     1:08.24 (35.79)     1:45.41 (37.17)     2:22.55 (37.14)
        2:59.47 (36.92)     3:36.45 (36.98)     4:13.36 (36.91)     4:49.06 (35.70)
  2 Freeman-Stannett, Tymora  17 COM                            5:16.18        
                  35.96     1:15.49 (39.53)     1:56.23 (40.74)     2:36.34 (40.11)
        3:16.38 (40.04)     3:56.29 (39.91)     4:38.24 (41.95)     5:16.18 (37.94)
 
Event 7  Boys 11 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Jack             11 ATH                            1:30.78        
                  42.87     1:30.78 (47.91)                                        
  2 Kenny, Ronan              11 LONG                           1:44.14        
                  49.34     1:44.14 (54.80)                                        
  3 O Rourke, Diarmuid        10 Tuam Swim Team                 1:50.87        
                  53.21     1:50.87 (57.66)                                        
 
Event 7  Boys 12-13 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dervan, Mark              13 CBAR                           1:19.78        
                  38.30     1:19.78 (41.48)                                        
  2 Murphy, Jamie             12 CBAR                           1:21.58        
                  39.58     1:21.58 (42.00)                                        
  3 Wilson, Mitchell          13 Tuam Swim Team                 1:23.12        
                  39.30     1:23.12 (43.82)                                        
  4 Scully, Bryan             12 ATH                            1:23.15        
                  39.49     1:23.15 (43.66)                                        
  5 Powell, Robert            12 ATH                            1:23.64        
                  39.40     1:23.64 (44.24)                                        
  6 Pfeiffer, Kieran          13 Bluefin                        1:28.37        
                  41.94     1:28.37 (46.43)                                        
  7 Cummins, Ben              13 COM                            1:28.59        
                  40.68     1:28.59 (47.91)                                        
  8 Ashton, Callum            13 LASER                          1:28.76        
                  42.32     1:28.76 (46.44)                                        
  9 Keogh, Timothy            12 GAL                            1:30.96        
                  43.06     1:30.96 (47.90)                                        
 10 Mc Williams, Pádraig      13 SHARK                          1:33.11        
                  43.77     1:33.11 (49.34)                                        
 11 Connolly, Sam             12 COM                            1:33.62        
                  45.24     1:33.62 (48.38)                                        
 12 Doherty, Aaron P          12 CBAR                           1:34.19        
                  45.63     1:34.19 (48.56)                                        
 13 Melvin, Conor             12 SLIGO                          1:35.54        
                  47.20     1:35.54 (48.34)                                        
 14 Anderson, Eoin            12 SLIGO                          1:35.83        
                  46.05     1:35.83 (49.78)                                        
 15 Staunton, Diarmuid        13 CLM                            1:36.20        
                  45.52     1:36.20 (50.68)                                        
 16 MC Namara, David          12 ATH                            1:37.69        
                  47.40     1:37.69 (50.29)                                        
 17 O'Sullivan, Conor         12 SHARK                          1:38.87        
                  46.43     1:38.87 (52.44)                                        
 18 Higgins, Adam             12 SLIGO                          1:40.25        
                  47.46     1:40.25 (52.79)                                        
 19 English, James            12 CBAR                           1:43.27        
                  48.07     1:43.27 (55.20)                                        
 20 Holmes, Dualtagh          12 SLIGO                          1:46.05        
                  50.67     1:46.05 (55.38)                                        
 21 Blacoe, Cillian           12 GAL                            1:48.27        
                  52.26     1:48.27 (56.01)                                        
 22 Stewart, Harry            12 LONG                           1:54.21        
                  53.66   1:54.21 (1:00.55)                                        
 
Event 7  Boys 14-15 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ronan           15 SLIGO                          1:09.88        
                  33.30     1:09.88 (36.58)                                        
  2 Brinn, Jonathan           15 Tuam Swim Team                 1:14.20        
                  34.81     1:14.20 (39.39)                                        
  3 O'Farrell, Brian          14 SHARK                          1:15.26        
                  35.14     1:15.26 (40.12)                                        
  4 Lannon, Kevin             15 COM                            1:18.26        
                  36.82     1:18.26 (41.44)                                        
  5 McCloskey, Daire          15 SLIGO                          1:19.24        
                  38.36     1:19.24 (40.88)                                        
  6 Clarke, Jack              14 LASER                          1:21.85        
                  39.01     1:21.85 (42.84)                                        
  7 O'Hanlon, Shane           14 LONG                           1:23.21        
                  39.15     1:23.21 (44.06)                                        
  8 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Dara      14 CLM                            1:25.00        
                  40.49     1:25.00 (44.51)                                        
  9 Mc Ginty, Stephen         15 SHARK                          1:26.29        
                  40.75     1:26.29 (45.54)                                        
 10 Woods, David              14 SLIGO                          1:27.98        
                  41.32     1:27.98 (46.66)                                        
 11 Whiteside, Cian           14 SLIGO                          1:32.81        
                  43.41     1:32.81 (49.40)                                        
 
Event 7  Boys 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullen, Keith             17 SLIGO                          1:19.33        
                  36.95     1:19.33 (42.38)                                        
  2 Martin, Declan            16 SLIGO                          1:20.00        
                  38.09     1:20.00 (41.91)                                        
 
Event 8  Girls 11 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fadden, Heather           11 CBAR                           1:35.21        
                  44.66     1:35.21 (50.55)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Caoimhe       11 SLIGO                          1:36.92        
                  47.02     1:36.92 (49.90)                                        
  3 Moran, Sophie             11 GAL                            1:38.11        
                  47.00     1:38.11 (51.11)                                        
  4 Leahy, Aoife              10 Bluefin                        1:41.14        
                  48.19     1:41.14 (52.95)                                        
  5 Poskrobko, Carolina       11 LASER                          1:41.91        
                  48.13     1:41.91 (53.78)                                        
  6 Lowe, Rebecca             10 ATH                            1:42.93        
                  49.36     1:42.93 (53.57)                                        
  7 O'Farrell, Aoife          11 SHARK                          1:44.03        
                  48.12     1:44.03 (55.91)                                        
  8 Conwell, Caoimhe          11 BALL                           1:44.46        
                  49.97     1:44.46 (54.49)                                        
  9 Blacoe, Allanah           10 GAL                            1:46.11        
                  51.25     1:46.11 (54.86)                                        
 10 Judge, Roisin             11 BALL                           1:46.55        
                  49.49     1:46.55 (57.06)                                        
 11 Mitchell, Madeline        11 GAL                            1:47.18        
                  51.17     1:47.18 (56.01)                                        
 12 Gibbs, Isabelle           10 GAL                            1:48.29        
                  52.00     1:48.29 (56.29)                                        
 13 Mc Manus, Rebekah         10 LASER                          1:49.53        
                  52.93     1:49.53 (56.60)                                        
 14 Mulhall, Keela            11 GAL                            1:50.77        
                  53.22     1:50.77 (57.55)                                        
 15 Kelly, Emma               10 Tuam Swim Team                 1:51.04        
                  53.90     1:51.04 (57.14)                                        
 16 Donnelly, Rebecca         10 BALL                           1:51.87        
                  53.19     1:51.87 (58.68)                                        
 17 Sweeney, Kate             11 LONG                           1:53.94        
                  53.98     1:53.94 (59.96)                                        
 18 Burke, Saoirse            10 Tuam Swim Team                 1:54.47        
                  53.71   1:54.47 (1:00.76)                                        
 19 Ashton, Iona               9 LASER                          2:00.31        
                  56.47   2:00.31 (1:03.84)                                        
 -- Gilhooley, Sarah          11 Tuam Swim Team                      DQ        
                  52.74          DQ (57.88)                                        
 
Event 8  Girls 12-13 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kilgallon, Niamh          13 CLM                            1:15.76        
                  35.83     1:15.76 (39.93)                                        
  2 Burke, Eve                13 CLM                            1:25.04        
                  40.74     1:25.04 (44.30)                                        
  3 Egan, Stacey              13 ATH                            1:26.11        
                  40.99     1:26.11 (45.12)                                        
  4 Mellotte, Georgia         13 WPORT                          1:27.18        
                  42.21     1:27.18 (44.97)                                        
  5 Mc Closkey, Deirbhile     13 SLIGO                          1:28.28        
                  42.21     1:28.28 (46.07)                                        
  6 Dunne, Jessica            13 LASER                          1:28.53        
                  41.12     1:28.53 (47.41)                                        
  7 Burns, Ella               13 WPORT                          1:29.10        
                  41.88     1:29.10 (47.22)                                        
  8 Dolan, Tara               13 COM                            1:30.63        
                  42.26     1:30.63 (48.37)                                        
  9 MC Loughlin, Stephanie    12 CLM                            1:31.22        
                  43.14     1:31.22 (48.08)                                        
 10 Shortall, Alice           13 WPORT                          1:31.37        
                  43.34     1:31.37 (48.03)                                        
 11 Naughton, Imogen          13 SHARK                          1:31.51        
                  42.73     1:31.51 (48.78)                                        
 12 Walsh, Sinead             12 GAL                            1:31.79        
                  43.82     1:31.79 (47.97)                                        
 13 Joyce, Laura              13 CLM                            1:32.74        
                  45.05     1:32.74 (47.69)                                        
 14 Scully, Andraya           13 GAL                            1:33.30        
                  43.84     1:33.30 (49.46)                                        
 15 Hennigan, Aoibheann       13 CBAR                           1:34.03        
                  45.10     1:34.03 (48.93)                                        
 16 Madden, Dearbhaile        13 LONG                           1:34.18        
                  44.84     1:34.18 (49.34)                                        
 17 Grant, Stephanie          13 Tuam Swim Team                 1:34.33        
                  44.52     1:34.33 (49.81)                                        
 18 Togher, Una               13 CBAR                           1:34.45        
                  45.02     1:34.45 (49.43)                                        
 19 McGlinchey, Jane          12 SLIGO                          1:35.25        
                  46.24     1:35.25 (49.01)                                        
 20 Tiernan, Meabh            13 COM                            1:35.82        
                  45.31     1:35.82 (50.51)                                        
 21 Coen, Hazel               12 CBAR                           1:36.54        
                  46.98     1:36.54 (49.56)                                        
 22 Mc Manamon, Jemma         13 SHARK                          1:36.89        
                  45.75     1:36.89 (51.14)                                        
 23 Campbell, Roisin          13 COM                            1:37.29        
                  46.76     1:37.29 (50.53)                                        
 24 O'Donoghue, Anna          12 GAL                            1:39.27        
                  46.60     1:39.27 (52.67)                                        
 25 Caulfield, Shannon        12 COM                            1:39.73        
                  48.23     1:39.73 (51.50)                                        
 26 Begley, Emma              12 Tuam Swim Team                 1:39.98        
                  47.34     1:39.98 (52.64)                                        
 27 MC Nally, Aisling         13 Tuam Swim Team                 1:40.04        
                  48.36     1:40.04 (51.68)                                        
 28 Kilduff, Jenni            12 COM                            1:40.10        
                  47.71     1:40.10 (52.39)                                        
 29 Kennelly, Aisling         12 GAL                            1:41.13        
                  47.49     1:41.13 (53.64)                                        
 30 Donnelly, Sarah           12 BALL                           1:41.83        
                  47.82     1:41.83 (54.01)                                        
 31 Feeney, Sarah             12 Tuam Swim Team                 1:44.39        
                  49.69     1:44.39 (54.70)                                        
 32 O'Brien, Lisa             12 CLM                            1:45.08        
                  50.16     1:45.08 (54.92)                                        
 33 Heaney, Sarah             13 CLM                            1:46.30        
                  50.93     1:46.30 (55.37)                                        
 
Event 8  Girls 14-15 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Gabriella         15 TRID                           1:22.96        
                  38.88     1:22.96 (44.08)                                        
  2 Shorten, Aoife            14 SHARK                          1:24.01        
                  41.21     1:24.01 (42.80)                                        
  3 Grady, Aisling            14 CBAR                           1:25.51        
                  40.61     1:25.51 (44.90)                                        
  4 Anderson, Kate            14 SLIGO                          1:26.18        
                  40.89     1:26.18 (45.29)                                        
  5 O'Neill, Ciara            14 LASER                          1:27.04        
                  42.08     1:27.04 (44.96)                                        
  6 Lowe, Sophie              14 ATH                            1:27.61        
                  42.39     1:27.61 (45.22)                                        
  7 Cunnane, Aine             14 CLM                            1:28.73        
                  42.68     1:28.73 (46.05)                                        
  8 Hennigan, Caoimhe         14 CBAR                           1:29.08        
                  41.99     1:29.08 (47.09)                                        
  9 Delaney, Riona            15 COM                            1:35.00        
                  44.67     1:35.00 (50.33)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Sarah            15 CLM                            1:36.96        
                  45.66     1:36.96 (51.30)                                        
 11 McDonough, Méabh          14 SHARK                          1:38.96        
                  47.12     1:38.96 (51.84)                                        
 12 Skelly, Aideen            14 LONG                           1:40.76        
                  47.91     1:40.76 (52.85)                                        
 
Event 8  Girls 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman-Stannett, Tymora  17 COM                            1:26.64        
                  41.17     1:26.64 (45.47)                                        
  2 Kelly, Alex               16 SHARK                          1:27.89        
                  41.04     1:27.89 (46.85)                                        
 
Event 9  Boys 11 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Jack             11 ATH                            1:11.50        
                  33.94     1:11.50 (37.56)                                        
  2 Regan, Ciaran             11 COM                            1:13.65        
                  35.36     1:13.65 (38.29)                                        
  3 O Rourke, Oisin           11 Tuam Swim Team                 1:17.17        
                  36.43     1:17.17 (40.74)                                        
  4 Joyce, Cathal             10 CLM                            1:17.52        
                  36.12     1:17.52 (41.40)                                        
  5 Rather, Zak               10 GAL                            1:18.69        
                  38.28     1:18.69 (40.41)                                        
  6 Brennan, Sean             10 Tuam Swim Team                 1:19.04        
                  38.89     1:19.04 (40.15)                                        
  7 Moran, Ben                11 COM                            1:19.36        
                  37.71     1:19.36 (41.65)                                        
  8 Arsic, Aleksandar         11 SHARK                          1:22.60        
                  39.76     1:22.60 (42.84)                                        
  9 Kenny, Ronan              11 LONG                           1:23.69        
                  39.32     1:23.69 (44.37)                                        
 10 O Rourke, Diarmuid        10 Tuam Swim Team                 1:29.71        
                1:29.62      1:29.71 (0.09)                                        
 11 Heneghan, Dara            10 Tuam Swim Team                 1:42.50        
                  45.71     1:42.50 (56.79)                                        
 
Event 9  Boys 12-13 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Robert            12 ATH                              58.73        
                  28.93       58.73 (29.80)                                        
  2 Burke, Ciaran             12 Tuam Swim Team                   58.83        
                  28.30       58.83 (30.53)                                        
  3 Moran, Michael            12 COM                            1:00.56        
                  29.40     1:00.56 (31.16)                                        
  4 Wilson, Mitchell          13 Tuam Swim Team                 1:03.01        
                  30.36     1:03.01 (32.65)                                        
  5 Dervan, Mark              13 CBAR                           1:07.08        
                  32.33     1:07.08 (34.75)                                        
  6 Cummins, Ben              13 COM                            1:07.62        
                  32.02     1:07.62 (35.60)                                        
  7 Melvin, Conor             12 SLIGO                          1:08.11        
                  33.11     1:08.11 (35.00)                                        
  8 Canavan, Sean             13 B DOL                          1:08.45        
                  33.42     1:08.45 (35.03)                                        
  9 Murphy, Jamie             12 CBAR                           1:08.62        
                  34.13     1:08.62 (34.49)                                        
 10 Scanlon, Adam             13 SLIGO                          1:09.26        
                  33.24     1:09.26 (36.02)                                        
 11 Doorly, Joseph            12 GAL                            1:09.62        
                  34.03     1:09.62 (35.59)                                        
 12 Pfeiffer, Kieran          13 Bluefin                        1:10.04        
                  33.86     1:10.04 (36.18)                                        
 13 Ashton, Callum            13 LASER                          1:10.83        
                  33.78     1:10.83 (37.05)                                        
 14 Shakeshaft, Jack          13 BALL                           1:11.50        
                  34.23     1:11.50 (37.27)                                        
 15 Rainey, Dylan             13 ATH                            1:11.60        
                  33.43     1:11.60 (38.17)                                        
 16 O'Connor, Sean            12 CBAR                           1:11.96        
                  33.32     1:11.96 (38.64)                                        
 17 Connolly, Sam             12 COM                            1:11.97        
                  34.41     1:11.97 (37.56)                                        
 18 Mc Grogan, Harry          12 GAL                            1:12.14        
                  35.61     1:12.14 (36.53)                                        
 19 Scully, Bryan             12 ATH                            1:12.81        
                  34.39     1:12.81 (38.42)                                        
 20 Gilhooley, David          13 Tuam Swim Team                 1:13.08        
                  34.07     1:13.08 (39.01)                                        
 21 O'Connor, David           13 GAL                            1:14.00        
                  36.00     1:14.00 (38.00)                                        
 22 Keogh, Timothy            12 GAL                            1:14.62        
                  35.73     1:14.62 (38.89)                                        
 23 Staunton, Diarmuid        13 CLM                            1:14.72        
                  35.03     1:14.72 (39.69)                                        
 24 Anderson, Eoin            12 SLIGO                          1:14.88        
                  35.66     1:14.88 (39.22)                                        
 25 Higgins, Adam             12 SLIGO                          1:15.81        
                  36.04     1:15.81 (39.77)                                        
 26 Blacoe, Cillian           12 GAL                            1:19.03        
                  38.22     1:19.03 (40.81)                                        
 27 Bell, Struan              12 SHARK                          1:19.69        
                  37.63     1:19.69 (42.06)                                        
 28 Holmes, Dualtagh          12 SLIGO                          1:20.51        
                  38.55     1:20.51 (41.96)                                        
 29 Stewart, Harry            12 LONG                           1:22.73        
                  37.97     1:22.73 (44.76)                                        
 30 English, James            12 CBAR                           1:24.15        
                  40.13     1:24.15 (44.02)                                        
 31 Doherty, Aaron P          12 CBAR                           1:24.63        
                  34.11     1:24.63 (50.52)                                        
 
Event 9  Boys 14-15 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ronan           15 SLIGO                            55.52        
                  26.58       55.52 (28.94)                                        
  2 Lannon, Kevin             15 COM                            1:00.55        
                  29.51     1:00.55 (31.04)                                        
  3 Brinn, Jonathan           15 Tuam Swim Team                 1:00.64        
                  28.90     1:00.64 (31.74)                                        
  4 McCloskey, Daire          15 SLIGO                          1:01.16        
                  29.36     1:01.16 (31.80)                                        
  5 Mc Ginty, Stephen         15 SHARK                          1:03.60        
                  31.15     1:03.60 (32.45)                                        
  6 O'Farrell, Brian          14 SHARK                          1:04.33        
                  30.35     1:04.33 (33.98)                                        
  7 Collins, Donal            14 Bluefin                        1:04.56        
                  31.00     1:04.56 (33.56)                                        
  8 Waldron, Fintan           15 CLM                            1:05.13        
                  32.21     1:05.13 (32.92)                                        
  9 Mc Hugh-Murphy, Dara      14 CLM                            1:05.53        
                  31.61     1:05.53 (33.92)                                        
 10 O'Hanlon, Ciaran          14 LONG                           1:05.84        
                  31.16     1:05.84 (34.68)                                        
 11 Tannion, Joseph           14 SHARK                          1:08.42        
                  31.81     1:08.42 (36.61)                                        
 12 Whiteside, Cian           14 SLIGO                          1:08.44        
                  33.10     1:08.44 (35.34)                                        
 13 Vahey, Ben                14 SHARK                          1:09.00        
                  33.61     1:09.00 (35.39)                                        
 14 Clarke, Jack              14 LASER                          1:09.10        
                  33.87     1:09.10 (35.23)                                        
 15 Lydon, Oliver             14 CLM                            1:09.77        
                  33.62     1:09.77 (36.15)                                        
 16 Cugalj, Filip             14 SHARK                          1:09.96        
                  33.45     1:09.96 (36.51)                                        
 17 Roe, Dylan                14 SHARK                          1:10.42        
                  33.76     1:10.42 (36.66)                                        
 18 Woods, David              14 SLIGO                          1:12.11        
                  34.75     1:12.11 (37.36)                                        
 19 O'Hanlon, Shane           14 LONG                           1:12.39        
                  34.73     1:12.39 (37.66)                                        
 
Event 9  Boys 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullen, Keith             17 SLIGO                          1:01.07        
                  29.03     1:01.07 (32.04)                                        
  2 Kelly, Evan               16 SLIGO                          1:02.60        
                  29.99     1:02.60 (32.61)                                        
  3 Lynch, David              16 SLIGO                          1:03.63        
                  30.97     1:03.63 (32.66)                                        
  4 Darcy, Jamie              17 ATH                            1:05.87        
                  31.38     1:05.87 (34.49)                                        
 
Event 10  Girls 11 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frank, Lilla              11 B DOL                          1:11.96        
                  34.00     1:11.96 (37.96)                                        
  2 Moran, Sophie             11 GAL                            1:12.02        
                  34.90     1:12.02 (37.12)                                        
  3 Lally, Erin               11 CLM                            1:13.99        
                  35.88     1:13.99 (38.11)                                        
  4 Leahy, Aoife              10 Bluefin                        1:14.15        
                  35.40     1:14.15 (38.75)                                        
  5 Finn, Roisin              11 GAL                            1:14.19        
                  35.39     1:14.19 (38.80)                                        
  6 MC Gowan, Amy             11 B DOL                          1:15.51        
                  36.64     1:15.51 (38.87)                                        
  7 Scott-Ryan, Naoise        10 SLIGO                          1:15.78        
                  35.22     1:15.78 (40.56)                                        
  8 Griffin, Ruth             11 SHARK                          1:16.16        
                  36.53     1:16.16 (39.63)                                        
  9 Grady, Hannah             11 CBAR                           1:16.28        
                  37.07     1:16.28 (39.21)                                        
 10 Lowe, Rebecca             10 ATH                            1:17.51        
                  37.43     1:17.51 (40.08)                                        
 10 Fadden, Heather           11 CBAR                           1:17.51        
                  36.58     1:17.51 (40.93)                                        
 12 Kennelly, Emma            10 GAL                            1:17.84        
                  37.24     1:17.84 (40.60)                                        
 13 Johnson, Laura            10 ATH                            1:18.61        
                  37.29     1:18.61 (41.32)                                        
 14 Conwell, Caoimhe          11 BALL                           1:19.27        
                  37.14     1:19.27 (42.13)                                        
 15 Farnon, Keela             11 COM                            1:20.03        
                  37.85     1:20.03 (42.18)                                        
 16 Mc Nicholas, Alex         11 LASER                          1:20.11        
                  38.54     1:20.11 (41.57)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Caoimhe       11 SLIGO                          1:20.11        
                  38.60     1:20.11 (41.51)                                        
 18 Mulhall, Keela            11 GAL                            1:20.13        
                  37.51     1:20.13 (42.62)                                        
 19 Wong, Tara                11 BALL                           1:20.37        
                  38.47     1:20.37 (41.90)                                        
 20 Sweeney, Kate             11 LONG                           1:20.44        
                  39.80     1:20.44 (40.64)                                        
 21 Blacoe, Allanah           10 GAL                            1:22.07        
                  39.59     1:22.07 (42.48)                                        
 22 Joyce, Grace              10 SHARK                          1:22.95        
                  38.83     1:22.95 (44.12)                                        
 23 Nugent, Ellen             11 BALL                           1:23.58        
                  38.88     1:23.58 (44.70)                                        
 24 Donnelly, Rebecca         10 BALL                           1:26.25        
                  40.76     1:26.25 (45.49)                                        
 25 Poskrobko, Carolina       11 LASER                          1:26.56        
                  40.94     1:26.56 (45.62)                                        
 26 Joyce, Carrie             10 SHARK                          1:27.23        
                  41.25     1:27.23 (45.98)                                        
 27 Ashton, Iona               9 LASER                          1:29.17        
                  42.47     1:29.17 (46.70)                                        
 28 Gilhooley, Sarah          11 Tuam Swim Team                 1:30.49        
                  43.20     1:30.49 (47.29)                                        
 29 Burke, Saoirse            10 Tuam Swim Team                 1:31.33        
                  42.81     1:31.33 (48.52)                                        
 30 Judge, Roisin             11 BALL                           1:33.31        
                  41.74     1:33.31 (51.57)                                        
 31 McNally, Laura             9 Tuam Swim Team                 1:46.89        
                  48.63     1:46.89 (58.26)                                        
 
Event 10  Girls 12-13 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Edel                12 CBAR                           1:05.18        
                  31.22     1:05.18 (33.96)                                        
  2 Clabby, Aibhlin           13 ATH                            1:07.12        
                  32.84     1:07.12 (34.28)                                        
  3 Mc Donagh, Paula          13 CBAR                           1:07.32        
                  32.76     1:07.32 (34.56)                                        
  4 Murphy, Elizabeth         13 CLM                            1:07.97        
                  32.37     1:07.97 (35.60)                                        
  5 Horan, Siofra             13 CBAR                           1:07.98        
                  32.90     1:07.98 (35.08)                                        
  6 Mellotte, Georgia         13 WPORT                          1:08.20        
                  33.14     1:08.20 (35.06)                                        
  7 Mc Closkey, Deirbhile     13 SLIGO                          1:08.29        
                  32.42     1:08.29 (35.87)                                        
  8 Murphy, Rachel            13 BALL                           1:08.30        
                  32.93     1:08.30 (35.37)                                        
  9 Friel, Alanna             13 ATH                            1:09.16        
                  33.63     1:09.16 (35.53)                                        
 10 Hennigan, Aoibheann       13 CBAR                           1:09.84        
                  33.64     1:09.84 (36.20)                                        
 11 Naughton, Imogen          13 SHARK                          1:09.91        
                  32.92     1:09.91 (36.99)                                        
 12 Dowling, Caoimhe          12 LASER                          1:10.44        
                  34.12     1:10.44 (36.32)                                        
 13 Madden, Dearbhaile        13 LONG                           1:10.50        
                  33.53     1:10.50 (36.97)                                        
 14 O'Sullivan, Molly         13 SHARK                          1:10.64        
                  34.15     1:10.64 (36.49)                                        
 15 Mc Hale, Siofra           13 CBAR                           1:10.80        
                  34.23     1:10.80 (36.57)                                        
 16 Egan, Sorcha              13 ATH                            1:10.82        
                  33.19     1:10.82 (37.63)                                        
 17 Scully, Andraya           13 GAL                            1:10.86        
                  34.25     1:10.86 (36.61)                                        
 18 Casey, Sorcha             13 ATH                            1:10.92        
                  34.66     1:10.92 (36.26)                                        
 19 Joyce, Laura              13 CLM                            1:11.21        
                  34.48     1:11.21 (36.73)                                        
 20 Togher, Una               13 CBAR                           1:11.32        
                  34.62     1:11.32 (36.70)                                        
 21 O'Brien, Paola            13 SHARK                          1:11.55        
                  33.91     1:11.55 (37.64)                                        
 22 Kelly, Lauren             13 SHARK                          1:11.63        
                  34.31     1:11.63 (37.32)                                        
 23 MC Loughlin, Stephanie    12 CLM                            1:11.89        
                  33.89     1:11.89 (38.00)                                        
 24 Farrell, Michelle         13 COM                            1:11.98        
                  34.45     1:11.98 (37.53)                                        
 25 Dolan, Tara               13 COM                            1:12.02        
                  34.51     1:12.02 (37.51)                                        
 26 Healy, Aoife              13 ATH                            1:12.38        
                  34.89     1:12.38 (37.49)                                        
 27 Sweeney, Amy              13 SHARK                          1:12.52        
                  34.81     1:12.52 (37.71)                                        
 28 Campbell, Roisin          13 COM                            1:12.82        
                  34.97     1:12.82 (37.85)                                        
 29 Mc Nicholas, Claudia      13 LASER                          1:13.10        
                  35.42     1:13.10 (37.68)                                        
 30 Dunne, Jessica            13 LASER                          1:13.64        
                  34.96     1:13.64 (38.68)                                        
 31 Kennelly, Aisling         12 GAL                            1:13.83        
                  34.94     1:13.83 (38.89)                                        
 32 Clancy, Marie             13 SHARK                          1:13.92        
                  34.16     1:13.92 (39.76)                                        
 33 Duignan, Dearbhla         13 ATH                            1:14.03        
                  34.75     1:14.03 (39.28)                                        
 34 Kilduff, Jenni            12 COM                            1:14.37        
                  35.24     1:14.37 (39.13)                                        
 35 Walsh, Sinead             12 GAL                            1:14.48        
                  36.23     1:14.48 (38.25)                                        
 36 Shortall, Alice           13 WPORT                          1:14.50        
                  36.01     1:14.50 (38.49)                                        
 37 MC Gowan, Heather         12 B DOL                          1:14.69        
                  35.85     1:14.69 (38.84)                                        
 38 Johnson, Rachel           12 ATH                            1:15.10        
                  35.77     1:15.10 (39.33)                                        
 39 Grant, Stephanie          13 Tuam Swim Team                 1:15.22        
                  35.47     1:15.22 (39.75)                                        
 40 Coen, Hazel               12 CBAR                           1:15.36        
                  37.03     1:15.36 (38.33)                                        
 41 O'Donoghue, Anna          12 GAL                            1:15.70        
                  37.12     1:15.70 (38.58)                                        
 42 Tiernan, Meabh            13 COM                            1:15.81        
                  36.03     1:15.81 (39.78)                                        
 43 Ward, Emily               13 B DOL                          1:16.15        
                  35.98     1:16.15 (40.17)                                        
 44 O'Brien, Lisa             12 CLM                            1:16.17        
                  36.98     1:16.17 (39.19)                                        
 45 Doherty, Megan            13 CLM                            1:16.28        
                  35.66     1:16.28 (40.62)                                        
 46 Finn, Eva                 12 CLM                            1:19.15        
                  37.07     1:19.15 (42.08)                                        
 47 O'Flynn, Caoimhe          13 WPORT                          1:19.34        
                  37.88     1:19.34 (41.46)                                        
 48 McGlinchey, Jane          12 SLIGO                          1:20.38        
                  37.98     1:20.38 (42.40)                                        
 49 Kelly, Terri              12 SLIGO                          1:20.47        
                  38.52     1:20.47 (41.95)                                        
 50 Heaney, Sarah             13 CLM                            1:20.67        
                  39.48     1:20.67 (41.19)                                        
 51 Donnelly, Sarah           12 BALL                           1:20.86        
                  37.84     1:20.86 (43.02)                                        
 51 Lynn, Leah                13 B DOL                          1:20.86        
                  38.31     1:20.86 (42.55)                                        
 53 Murray, Ciara             12 LASER                          1:22.63        
                  39.37     1:22.63 (43.26)                                        
 54 Mc Namara, Hazel          12 LASER                          1:23.36        
                  39.58     1:23.36 (43.78)                                        
 55 Healy, Grace              12 Tuam Swim Team                 1:24.81        
                  40.41     1:24.81 (44.40)                                        
 56 Feeney, Sarah             12 Tuam Swim Team                 1:27.52        
                  40.89     1:27.52 (46.63)                                        
 57 Begley, Emma              12 Tuam Swim Team                 1:27.97        
                  41.39     1:27.97 (46.58)                                        
 
Event 10  Girls 14-15 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sarah              15 COM                            1:00.26        
                  29.39     1:00.26 (30.87)                                        
  2 Joyce, Ciera              14 SHARK                          1:02.57        
                  30.25     1:02.57 (32.32)                                        
  3 Fox, Sarah Jane           15 Tuam Swim Team                 1:06.20        
                  31.88     1:06.20 (34.32)                                        
  4 Harrington, Lisa          14 ATH                            1:06.37        
                  32.41     1:06.37 (33.96)                                        
  5 Fahy, Laura               14 CBAR                           1:06.62        
                  31.72     1:06.62 (34.90)                                        
  6 Melody, Niamh             14 GAL                            1:06.67        
                  32.58     1:06.67 (34.09)                                        
  7 Lowe, Sophie              14 ATH                            1:07.03        
                  32.82     1:07.03 (34.21)                                        
  8 O'Neill, Ciara            14 LASER                          1:07.04        
                  32.79     1:07.04 (34.25)                                        
  9 Fadden, Ambre             15 CBAR                           1:07.62        
                  33.02     1:07.62 (34.60)                                        
 10 Hennigan, Caoimhe         14 CBAR                           1:07.88        
                  32.98     1:07.88 (34.90)                                        
 11 Heneghan, Niamh           14 CBAR                           1:08.08        
                  32.97     1:08.08 (35.11)                                        
 12 Gavin, Michelle           14 Tuam Swim Team                 1:08.82        
                  32.82     1:08.82 (36.00)                                        
 13 Delaney, Riona            15 COM                            1:09.09        
                  33.33     1:09.09 (35.76)                                        
 14 Kenny, Laura              14 LONG                           1:09.99        
                  33.77     1:09.99 (36.22)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Sarah            15 CLM                            1:10.16        
                  33.77     1:10.16 (36.39)                                        
 16 Conway, Christine         15 ATH                            1:13.67        
                  31.51     1:13.67 (42.16)                                        
 17 Coen, Meaghan             15 CBAR                           1:15.33        
                  35.86     1:15.33 (39.47)                                        
 18 McDonough, Méabh          14 SHARK                          1:19.39        
                  38.96     1:19.39 (40.43)                                        
 
Event 10  Girls 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeiffer, Ronja           16 Bluefin                        1:04.07        
                  30.66     1:04.07 (33.41)                                        
  2 Shorten, Fiona            16 SHARK                          1:05.94        
                  32.22     1:05.94 (33.72)                                        
  3 Freeman-Stannett, Tymora  17 COM                            1:06.66        
                  31.86     1:06.66 (34.80)                                        
  4 Kelly, Alex               16 SHARK                          1:08.47        
                  32.89     1:08.47 (35.58)                                        
  5 Keaveney, Laura           17 SLIGO                          1:10.32        
                  33.27     1:10.32 (37.05)                                        
  6 Quinn, Kirsty             16 B DOL                          1:15.22        
                  35.31     1:15.22 (39.91)                                        
W: www.athloneswimmingclub.com     E: info@athloneswimingclub.com         © 2011 Athlone Swimming Club
Valid HTML 4.01 Strict Designed by Hugh Cleary